Directed by
John Francis Daley | ... | (directed by) |
Jonathan Goldstein | ... | (directed by) |
Writing Credits
Jonathan Goldstein | ... | (written by) & |
John Francis Daley | ... | (written by) |
John Hughes | ... | (characters) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Chris Bender | ... | producer (produced by) |
Richard Brener | ... | executive producer |
Samuel J. Brown | ... | executive producer |
David Dobkin | ... | producer (produced by) |
Toby Emmerich | ... | executive producer |
Marc S. Fischer | ... | executive producer / line producer |
Jeff Kleeman | ... | executive producer |
Steven Mnuchin | ... | executive producer |
Dave Neustadter | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Mark Mothersbaugh |
Cinematography by
Barry Peterson | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Jamie Gross |
Casting By
Lisa Beach | ||
Sarah Katzman |
Production Design by
Barry Robison |
Art Direction by
Jeremy Woolsey |
Set Decoration by
Margaret Hungerford |
Costume Design by
Debra McGuire |
Makeup Department
Suzanna Boykin | ... | additional hair stylist |
Lynn Cole | ... | body painter |
Moe Coles | ... | hair stylist |
Lawrence Davis | ... | key hair stylist |
Kimberly Jones | ... | makeup department head |
Hagen Linss | ... | body painter |
Saj Mack | ... | makeup artist |
Sarah Mays | ... | makeup artist: Christina Applegate |
Lindsay McAllister | ... | additional hair stylist |
Ashley McGuire | ... | additional makeup artist |
Kelly Muldoon | ... | hair department head: additional photography |
Matthew W. Mungle | ... | prosthetic supply |
Donna M. Premick | ... | key makeup artist (as Donna Premick) |
Ashley Pullins | ... | contact lens technician (as Ashley Burn) |
Carol Rasheed | ... | makeup artist |
Monty Schuth | ... | hair stylist |
Shunika Terry | ... | hair department head |
Leay Cangelosi | ... | hair stylist (uncredited) |
Prescilla Jean Olay | ... | hair stylist (uncredited) |
Production Management
Marc S. Fischer | ... | unit production manager |
Allison Furgal | ... | production supervisor |
Jody Levin | ... | post-production supervisor |
Peter J. Novak | ... | production supervisor: second unit |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Greg Guzik | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
Robert S. Hoffman | ... | second assistant director: second unit |
Bruce Jones | ... | second unit director |
G. Peter King | ... | second unit director |
Todd Manes | ... | additional second assistant director |
Jonathan McGarry | ... | first assistant director |
Braheeim Roberts | ... | second second assistant director: second unit |
Paul Schmitz | ... | second assistant director |
Jason J. Scott | ... | additional second assistant director |
Shea Vargé | ... | second second assistant director: Los Angeles Unit |
Townson Wells | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Victor Anderson | ... | construction coordinator |
Jeanne Bijkerk | ... | set painter |
Wren Boney | ... | construction medic |
Laurie Bookhardt | ... | props |
Maxwell Britton | ... | set dresser |
Richard Brunton | ... | leadman |
James Carson | ... | concept artist |
Sam Carter | ... | gang boss |
Mallorie Coleman | ... | set dresser |
Russ Dickerson | ... | construction coordinator / gang boss |
Scott Einbinder | ... | set dresser |
Jack Finch | ... | graphic designer |
'Jamie' James Free | ... | set dresser |
Matthew Gatlin | ... | assistant art director (as Matt Gatlin) |
Michael Green | ... | set dresser |
Thomas Sam Hall | ... | construction foreman (as T. Sam Hall) |
Nicholas Hatfield | ... | scenic artist |
Todd Hatfield | ... | lead scenic |
William Craig Johnson | ... | on set dresser (as Craig Johnson) |
David G. Jones | ... | scenic artist |
Julie Kobsa | ... | prop master: second unit |
Nathan Krochmal | ... | set designer |
Charlotte Lee | ... | set dresser |
Eliot Levin | ... | assistant property master |
E. Aaron Linker | ... | set designer (as Aaron Linker) |
Landon Lott | ... | illustration |
Stacie McKinnon McAdam | ... | art department coordinator (as Stacie McKinnon) |
Walt Mikolwski | ... | construction foreman (as Walter Mikowlski) |
Ron 'Butch' Montgomery | ... | construction coordinator (as Butch Montgomery) |
William Mullis | ... | construction gang boss |
Beth Petty | ... | assistant property master (as Beth Morris Petty) |
Kelly Richardson | ... | set decoration: second buyer |
Erik Louis Robert | ... | set designer (as Erik Robert) |
Michael Sabo | ... | property master |
Blake Shelton | ... | greensman |
Daniel F. Simmons | ... | set dresser (as Danny Simmons) |
Vera Smith | ... | buyer |
Mazzy Solana | ... | set dresser (as Leticia Solana) |
David Sutton | ... | standby painter |
William Thibodeau | ... | propmaker |
Tammie Chunn Trimble | ... | scenic artist |
George M. Turner Jr. | ... | sculptor |
James Bryant Wactor | ... | propmaker gangboss |
Zoey Wang | ... | set decoration coordinator |
Jerry West | ... | greensman |
Shawn Windisch | ... | set construction chief |
Ryan Falkner | ... | storyboard artist (uncredited) |
Eric Swymer | ... | storyboard artist (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Ulrika Akander | ... | dialogue editor |
Gregg Barbanell | ... | foley artist |
Jedediah Barton | ... | audio description narrator |
Thomas J. Doolittle | ... | sound utility |
Mary H. Ellis | ... | sound mixer |
Russell Farmarco | ... | dialogue editor |
Tammy Fearing | ... | supervising adr editor / supervising sound editor |
Danny Ferraro | ... | adr |
Donald Flick | ... | foley editor |
Marc Glassman | ... | sound effects editor |
Matthew P. Hanson | ... | assistant sound editor (as Matt Hanson) |
Catherine Harper | ... | foley artist |
Gregg Landaker | ... | re-recording mixer |
Alexander Lowe | ... | play back operator |
Darrin Mann | ... | foley mixer |
Steve Morantz | ... | production sound mixer: Los Angeles |
Chris Navarro | ... | adr mixer |
Thomas J. O'Connell | ... | adr mixer |
James Peterson | ... | boom operator |
Benjamin Rauscher | ... | foley editor |
Brad Sherman | ... | re-recording mixer |
Cameron Steenhagen | ... | dialogue editor |
Elijah Weber | ... | sound effects editor (as Eli Weber) |
Elmo Weber | ... | supervising sound editor |
Ulrika Akander | ... | adr supervisor (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Ryan D. Compton | ... | special effects |
Skylar Gorrell | ... | special effects technician |
Harry Hurst | ... | special effects foreman |
Amanda Leigh | ... | special effects rigger |
Mark Nave | ... | special effects technician |
Jossakeed Profit | ... | special effects technician |
Steve Riley | ... | special effects supervisor: additional photography |
Chris Sciacca | ... | special effects technician |
Dean Tyrrell | ... | special effects coordinator |
Russell Tyrrell | ... | special effects supervisor |
Jake Valdez | ... | special effects technician |
Danielle Vigil | ... | special effects makeup |
Antoinette Zavala | ... | special effects pa |
Visual Effects by
Erika Abrams | ... | visual effects producer: Furious FX |
Dave Isaac Santos Abuel | ... | senior compositor |
Thomas Bevan | ... | effects technical director / fx td: Method Studios |
Mike Borgstrom | ... | lighting artist |
Andrew Brooks | ... | digital compositor |
Liz Calandrello | ... | visual effects editor |
Hunter Chase | ... | compositor |
Jadrien Cousens | ... | digital matte artist |
Erin M. Cullen | ... | roto artist: Furious FX |
Spencer Dinney | ... | lead paint artist |
Scott Dougherty | ... | visual effects executive producer: Furious FX |
Brett Dowler | ... | visual effects producer |
Jacob Eaton | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Jamie Erickson | ... | visual effects coordinator (as Jamie Erikson) |
Niall Flinn | ... | lead effects technical director |
John Grower | ... | digital compositor |
Peter Hart | ... | matchmove supervisor |
Marc Horsfield | ... | cg supervisor |
Jason Howey | ... | cg supervisor |
Charlotte Jacobson | ... | digital compositor |
Bruce Jones | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Anastazja Karolewska | ... | rotoscope lead: Method Studios |
Simran Khalsa | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Mi Jung Kim | ... | lighting artist: visual effects |
Aren Kittilsen | ... | Rotoscope Artist |
SangHun Kwon | ... | lighting artist |
David Lingenfelser | ... | executive visual effects supervisor: Furious FX |
Philip Lücke | ... | digital compositor |
Yarin Manes | ... | visual effects artist: Furious FX |
Kirsten Meekison | ... | visual effects |
Darshan Mehta | ... | lighting artist |
Harsh Mistry | ... | effects technical director: Method Studios |
Mike Mulock | ... | animator |
Karen M. Nichols | ... | flame artist |
Nikolett Papp | ... | digital compositor |
Kye Yong Peck | ... | digital modeler |
Chi Pham | ... | visual effects systems administrator |
Nick Romick | ... | pipeline support |
Hamish Schumacher | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Rasoul Shafeazadeh | ... | lead matte painter |
Drew Shields | ... | tracking artist: Method Studios |
Aleksandra Sienkiewicz | ... | lead digital compositor: Method Studios |
Joseph Silva | ... | compositor: Image Flux |
Jye Skinn | ... | animator |
Stephen Smart | ... | pipeline developer: Method Studios |
Ian Sorensen | ... | modeling supervisor |
Brett Stapleton-French | ... | digital compositor |
Naomi Stopa | ... | head of production: Method Studios |
Alex Tang | ... | modeler |
Joel Thompson | ... | visual effects editor |
Tim Weber | ... | visual effects coordinator: Furious FX |
Bruce Woloshyn | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Mike Yip | ... | digital modeler |
Chris B. Schnitzer | ... | visual effects vice president (uncredited) |
Stunts
Genevieve Aitken | ... | stunts |
Kelli Barksdale | ... | stunt double: Steele Stebbins |
Brent Bernhard | ... | stunt double: Charlie Day / stunt double: Skyler Gisondo |
Emily Brobst | ... | stunt double: Steele Stebbins |
Richard Burden | ... | stunt driver |
Laurie Creach | ... | stunt driver |
Alex Duke | ... | utility stunts |
Jazzy Ellis | ... | stunts |
Robert Foster Jr. | ... | stunt driver |
Kieran Gallagher | ... | stunt double: Ed Helms |
Gavin Goodell | ... | stunts |
Lydia Hand | ... | stunts |
Kurt Hockenberry | ... | stunt driver |
Owen Holland | ... | ultimate arm stunt driver |
Crystal Hooks | ... | stunts / stunts: Peter King |
Scott Hunter | ... | stunt double: Chevy Chase / stunt double: Chris Hemsworth |
Ben Jensen | ... | stunt coordinator: second unit |
Gary Jensen | ... | stunts |
Nicholas E. Jones | ... | stunts (as Nick Jones) |
G. Peter King | ... | stunt coordinator |
David Paul Lord | ... | water safety |
Aby Martin | ... | stunt performer (as Abigail Martin) |
Anderson Martin | ... | stunt driver |
Chris McLaughlin | ... | stunt double: Ed Helms |
Jessica Merideth | ... | stunts |
Dorenda Moore | ... | stunts |
Josh Mueller | ... | utility stunts (as Joshua Mueller) |
Daniel Norris | ... | stunt double: Chris Hemsworth / stunts |
Jay Pearson | ... | stunt driver |
Víctor Quintero | ... | stunt coordinator / stunt driver |
Corrina Roshea | ... | stunt performer |
Ann Scott | ... | stunts |
Rick Seaman | ... | stunts |
Jimmie Lee Sessoms | ... | stunts |
Laurie Singer | ... | stunts |
Remington Steele | ... | stunts |
Ashley Rae Trisler | ... | stunt double: Christina Applegate / stunts (as Ashley Rae Trister) |
Jimmy Waitman | ... | stunts |
Michele Waitman | ... | stunts |
Tina Wanner | ... | stunts (as Tina Fuchs Wanner) |
Mitchell Warren | ... | stunt actor / stunts |
Todd Warren | ... | stunt double: Ed Helms & Ron Livingston |
Cheyenne Watson | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Charlotte Acker | ... | grip |
Rose Ashikyan | ... | digital utility: second unit |
Denise Bailie | ... | camera operator: "c" camera |
Joseph Blankinship | ... | technocrane technician |
Robert Branam | ... | video assist (as Robert Branham) |
Jeremy Burgess | ... | grip |
Carlos Castrillon | ... | rigging electrian: day player |
Bill Chapman | ... | grip |
Tim Christie | ... | "a" dolly grip |
Cristen Clark | ... | lighting technician |
Kelly Clear | ... | chief lighting technician: second unit |
Eric Collins | ... | rigging grip |
James M. Cox | ... | chief lighting technician |
Jimmy Culligan | ... | best boy grip: reshoot |
Conor Daily | ... | grip |
Ross Davis | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera |
Thomas DeRose | ... | assistant chief lighting technician: additional photography (as Tom Derose) / best boy lighting: Los Angeles (as Tom Derose) |
Eric DeWolf | ... | grip |
Julie Donovan | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Tyler Emmett | ... | second assistant camera: second unit |
Terry Fitzpatrick | ... | 24 frame video playback |
Matt Fortlage | ... | second assistant camera: second unit |
Joey Gandolfi | ... | grip: additional |
Vincent Gandolfi | ... | grip: additional |
Wesley Garrison | ... | 2nd unit grip |
Joshua Gilbert | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera (as Josh Gilbert) |
Daniel C. Gold | ... | camera operator: "a" camera (as Daniel Gold) |
David Goldsmith | ... | video supervisor |
Kurt Grossi | ... | key grip |
Josh Hackney | ... | rigging electrician |
William Hickox | ... | electrician |
Sammy Ray Hill | ... | best boy grip: second unit |
Robert Hodges | ... | grip |
Andrew Hoehn Jr. | ... | first assistant camera: : "b" camera (as Andy Hoehn) |
Benjamin Hopkins | ... | phantom camera technician |
Paul Hughen | ... | director of photography: second unit |
Violet Jackson | ... | loader: second unit |
McKay Johnson | ... | digital imaging technician: second unit |
Michael Kelem | ... | aerial cinematographer |
Dustin Keller | ... | ultimate arm operator / ultimate arm technician |
Michael D. Kennedy | ... | scorpio head tech |
Jeff Kluttz | ... | rigging key grip |
Robby Kraft | ... | grip |
John Lally | ... | best boy rigging electric |
Lee Thomas Lee | ... | lighting technician |
Daniel John Lerch | ... | lighting technician (as Dan Lerch) |
Jason Lerczak | ... | lighting technician |
Jeff Locke | ... | additional grip: Los Angeles Unit |
Field Manley | ... | grip (as Leon Manley) |
Carson E. Mayne | ... | assistant chief lighting technician |
Douglas McCormick | ... | remote head technician |
Christopher TJ McGuire | ... | steadicam operator (as Chris McGuire) |
Greg Morse | ... | video assist: second unit |
Michael Nelson | ... | camera operator / ultimate arm operator |
Laura Ostapiej | ... | loader (as Laura Mattingly) |
James H. Pair III | ... | "b" dolly grip (as Tripp Pair) |
Robin Roles | ... | aerial photographer (as Richard Roles) |
Jacob Ross | ... | best boy rigging grip |
Michael Sannuti | ... | best boy grip |
Paul Santoni | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit |
Paul Schmidt | ... | key grip: second unit |
Jonathan Smiley | ... | video assist utility |
Michael Stippich | ... | lighting technician (as Mike Stippich) |
Hopper Stone | ... | still photographer |
Tony Summerlin | ... | first assistant camera |
Frederick Scott Trimble | ... | "b" dolly grip |
Dylan Trivette | ... | epk & behind the scenes |
Joel C. Warren | ... | lighting technician |
John Waterman | ... | digital imaging technician: Chicago |
Justin Wells | ... | digital imaging technician |
Paul E. Woods | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera |
Animation Department
Olney Atwell | ... | animator |
Polly Burokas | ... | animator |
Collin Pisarra | ... | animator |
Casting Department
Natalia Breslauer | ... | extras casting assistant |
Ranjani Brow | ... | adr voice casting |
Claire Dempsey | ... | extras casting assistant |
Ashley Lambert | ... | adr voice casting |
Jamie Maddox | ... | extras casting assistant (as Jamie L Maddox) |
Erik McIntyre | ... | casting assistant |
Deedra Ricketts | ... | extras casting |
Dana Salerno | ... | local casting associate |
Tammy L. Smith | ... | extras casting |
Amber Wakefield | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Erika Benton | ... | costumer (as Erika Arnold) |
Carl Ulysses Bowen | ... | tailor (as Carl Bowen) |
Mackenzie Caddell | ... | costume fabrication |
Toni Cunningham | ... | set costumer |
Sarah Downer | ... | key set costumer |
Kate Duke | ... | costumer: Ed Helms |
Erinique Ellison | ... | costumer |
Helen Huang | ... | shopper: re-shoots |
Erinn Knight | ... | key shopper |
Joseph T. Mastrolia | ... | costume supervisor (as Joe Mastrolia) |
Alexandra McGee | ... | mascot costume |
Andrea Medina | ... | set costumer: re-shoots |
Yasmeen Mezenner | ... | costume assistant |
Les Morgan | ... | costumer |
Rebecca Russell | ... | additional set costumer (as Rebecca Napier Russell) |
Johnna Thomas | ... | costumer: Christina Applegate |
Korii Young | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
J.R. Benson | ... | colorist: dailies |
Liz Calandrello | ... | visual effects editor |
Richard Caputo | ... | nextlab operator |
Christine Choi | ... | post-production assistant |
Lindsey Cohen | ... | post-production coordinator |
David Egan | ... | assistant editor |
Jason Gudasz | ... | post-production assistant |
David B. Hall | ... | operations manager: FotoKem Atlanta |
Jeff Halsey | ... | digital intermediate producer |
John Elliott Houston | ... | nextLAB operator |
Madelaine Jereczek | ... | assistant editor |
Kyle King | ... | nextLAB operator |
Mato | ... | color timer |
Dov Samuel | ... | first assistant editor |
Pamela Scott-Farr | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Kostas Theodosiou | ... | digital intermediate colorist |
Woody | ... | digital intermediate conform artist |
Location Management
Kamelya Alexan | ... | asisstant location manager: second unit |
Ryan Dirkes | ... | assistant location manager |
Stephen Dirkes | ... | location manager |
Mark A. Freid | ... | location manager: Washington/Oregon / location manager: second unit |
Stephanie Humphreys | ... | location assistant |
Ted Kim | ... | key assistant location manager: additional photography |
Marge Ramos | ... | location site rep |
Marc Del Santro | ... | locations scout |
Ian Simpson | ... | locations |
Cryselle Stewart | ... | assistant location manager / location coordinator / location scout |
Ryan Christopher Taylor | ... | key assistant location manager: location scout / location scout |
Jason R. Williams | ... | location assistant |
Andy Turner | ... | Facilities manager Atlanta film studio (uncredited) |
John David Wolfe | ... | location manager: DGA - Chicago Unit (uncredited) |
Music Department
Kenwood Anderson | ... | musician |
Kim Baum | ... | music department |
Rob Brophy | ... | musician: viola |
Tom Brown | ... | music preparation |
Reid Bruton | ... | vocal soloist |
Kevin Connolly | ... | musician |
Bradley Hugh Denniston | ... | additional score engineer |
Jessica Dolinger | ... | music clearance |
Steve Dress | ... | musician |
Candy Emberley | ... | music preparation (as Candy Bilyk) |
Nina Evtuhov | ... | musician: violin |
Justin Fleuriel | ... | assistant mastering engineer |
Margaret Gardner | ... | music coordinator |
Daniel Gold | ... | music preparation |
William Kenneth Goldman | ... | score vocalist |
Mark Graham | ... | head of music preparation |
Christopher Guardino | ... | orchestrations/choral arrangements |
Brad Haehnel | ... | score mixer |
Tom Hardisty | ... | score recordist |
James Hayden | ... | singer |
Riley Hughes | ... | music preparation |
Dave Jordan | ... | music supervisor |
Adriana Manfredi | ... | score vocalist |
Ric Markmann | ... | music mixer |
Darrin McCann | ... | musician: viola |
Stephen Mildwater | ... | performer: theme song |
Shannon Murphy | ... | music coordinator |
Victor Pesavento | ... | music preparation |
Ray Plaza | ... | music engineer |
Drea Pressley | ... | score vocalist |
Jasper Randall | ... | choir conductor / choir contractor |
Ryan Robinson | ... | scoring technical support engineer |
Peter Rotter | ... | music contractor |
Andrew Rowan | ... | music preparation |
James T. Sale | ... | composer: additional music / conductor / orchestrator |
Naomi Sato | ... | music preparation |
Louie Schultz | ... | music editor / musician: guitar |
Fletcher Sheridan | ... | score vocalist |
Rob Simmons | ... | music department executive |
Mama Jan Smith | ... | vocal producer |
Jojo Villanueva | ... | music supervisor |
Suzanne Waters | ... | singer: soloist |
Lara Wickes | ... | musician: oboe |
Joe Zimmerman | ... | music librarian |
Trygge Toven | ... | music coordinator (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Dea Cantu | ... | script supervisor: second unit |
Lori Grabowski | ... | script supervisor |
Lee Eisenberg | ... | script revisions (uncredited) |
Dan Fybel | ... | script revisions (uncredited) |
Rich Rinaldi | ... | script revisions (uncredited) |
Melissa K. Stack | ... | script revisions (uncredited) |
Gene Stupnitsky | ... | script revisions (uncredited) |
Adam Sztykiel | ... | script revisions (uncredited) |
Transportation Department
Ryan Allen | ... | driver |
Marc Anton | ... | driver |
Orlando Avila | ... | driver |
Bryant Cain | ... | driver |
Arthur C. Chesser | ... | driver |
Mark Corley | ... | driver: honeywagon |
Erik Coutts | ... | driver |
Robert Foster Jr. | ... | transportation coordinator |
Ashley Hinson | ... | dispatcher: additional photography |
Chasteen Joe | ... | driver |
James Jordan | ... | driver: cast |
Daniel La Fave | ... | genny operator/costume driver |
Steve Lewis | ... | driver: additional photography |
Brian J. Louis | ... | picture car consultant |
Glenn McMurray | ... | driver |
Brandon Mullen | ... | driver |
George A. Sack | ... | transportation coordinator: Los Angeles Unit |
Darrell Scott | ... | picture car captain |
Wayne Short | ... | transportation captain |
Vernon Stacy | ... | driver (as Vernon Stacey) |
Gabe Turiello | ... | transport: ultimate arm |
Thomas Van Schaick | ... | transportation co-captain |
Rob Verdery | ... | dispatcher |
David White | ... | picture car coordinator |
David Carlton White | ... | picture car coordinator |
Additional Crew
Mackenzie 'Micki' Wheeler | ... | production assistant |
Dan Ahn | ... | production assistant |
Forrest Alsobrook | ... | production assistant: additional photography |
Landon Armstrong | ... | production assistant |
Gaytra Arnold | ... | second assistant accountant |
Jimmy Badstibner | ... | stand-in |
David Baggelaar | ... | assistant: Mr. Bender |
Nayisha Bargblor | ... | staff assistant |
Ryan Bartley | ... | adr voice actor |
Owen Beam | ... | photo double: Kevin Griswald |
Billy Bolton | ... | photo double: Charlie Day |
David Michael Brown | ... | craft service |
Sean Patrick Burke | ... | production assistant: second unit |
Bridgett Buss | ... | post production coordinator: electronic press kit |
Jim Cadenhead | ... | key set medic |
Richard Castro | ... | production accountant: additional photography |
Wen-Chia Chang | ... | development assistant |
Lindsey Cohen | ... | Post Production Coordinator |
Rachel Coscia | ... | additional set production assistant |
Maggie Crumps | ... | production assistant: Pidhar, Maggie |
Jarrod Daniel | ... | assistant: Mr. Goldstein and Mr. Daley |
Kevin Dowling | ... | staff assistant |
Elizabeth Driscoll | ... | assistant: Mr. Bender |
Kyle Dunleavy | ... | production assistant |
Jesse Dunn | ... | production assistant |
Britt Dvorak | ... | additional production assistant |
Matthew Eldridge | ... | body double: Ed Helms |
Stephen Engels | ... | set production assistant: additional photography |
Eric Paul Erickson | ... | photo double: Chris Hemsworth |
Chase Fein | ... | adr loop group |
Jeremy Fischer | ... | assistant to producer / eco supervisor |
Cliff Fleming | ... | aerial coordinator |
Cory Fleming | ... | aerial ground coordinator |
Jonathan Foust | ... | production assistant |
Stephanie Fraser | ... | production secretary |
Jordan Scott Garrett | ... | production assistant: second unit (as Jordan Garrett) |
Larry Gilbert | ... | police security |
David Goodin | ... | first assistant accountant |
Ed Gorre | ... | unit medic |
Drew Grant | ... | production secretary: additional photography / travel secretary: additional photography |
Adam Haracz | ... | production assistant |
Brett Harris | ... | assistant: Ed Helms |
Blake H. Hughes | ... | craft service assistant |
Marc Karzen | ... | social strategist |
Staci Knighton | ... | production assistant |
Leah Lackey | ... | stand in |
Austin Lapierre | ... | production coordinator |
David Linck | ... | unit publicist |
Matt Lombardo | ... | set production assistant: second unit VFX |
Ilana McAllister | ... | production accountant |
Lindsay McAllister | ... | accounts clerk |
Dennis McCarthy | ... | Tartan Prancer builder |
Tracy L. Moody | ... | script supervisor: second unit VFX |
Kayla Moore | ... | photo double for Christina Applegate |
Patrick E. Padilla | ... | key set medic: Los Angeles Unit |
Scott Parker | ... | post-production accountant |
Nate Patterson | ... | additional set production assistant (as Nathaniel 'Nate' Patterson IV) |
Roxanne Paul | ... | production assistant |
Aaron J. Porter | ... | staff assistant: location assistant |
Kim Ramage | ... | stand-in |
Lance Resch-Anger | ... | key set production assistant |
Kirk Riley | ... | stand-in: Norman Reedus |
Matt Salazar | ... | payroll accountant |
Ashley Renee Saunders | ... | travel coordinator (as Ashley Saunders) |
Andrew Sitter | ... | set production assistant: additional photography |
Joni Smith | ... | production coordinator - additional photography |
Jaime Taylor | ... | set medic |
Landon Trawny | ... | second assistant accountant |
Greg Tresan | ... | animal coordinator |
Oren Tuvia | ... | set production assistant |
Taylor Vaughn | ... | additional production assistant |
Thomas Ward | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Shannon Williams | ... | key construction medic |
Zach Zoller | ... | technical advisor |
Kavita Amar | ... | production attorney (uncredited) |
Owen Beam | ... | body double: Steele Stebbins (uncredited) |
Matthew Eldridge | ... | stand in: Ed Helms (uncredited) |
Gabriela Hernandez | ... | stand-in: Catherine Missal (uncredited) |
Emily Kincaid | ... | body double: Christina Applegate (uncredited) / photo double: Christina Applegate (uncredited) / stand in: Christina Applegate (uncredited) |
Gabriel Manak | ... | stand-in: Ron Livingston (uncredited) |
Tessa O'Toole | ... | picture double (uncredited) |
Shannon Reis | ... | stand-in: Beverly D'Angelo (uncredited) |
Jennifer Stump Wyatt | ... | stand-in: Leslie Mann (uncredited) |