Directed by
Beth McCarthy-Miller | ... | (as Beth McCarthy) |
Writing Credits
Tina Fey | ... | (created by) |
Dave Finkel | ... | (written by) & |
Brett Baer | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Tina Fey | ... | Liz Lemon | |
Tracy Morgan | ... | Tracy Jordan | |
Jane Krakowski | ... | Jenna Maroney (credit only) | |
Jack McBrayer | ... | Kenneth Parcell | |
Scott Adsit | ... | Pete Hornberger | |
Judah Friedlander | ... | Frank Rossitano | |
Alec Baldwin | ... | Jack Donaghy / Thomas Jefferson | |
Will Arnett | ... | Devon Banks | |
Chris Parnell | ... | Dr. Spaceman | |
Keith Powell | ... | Toofer | |
Maulik Pancholy | ... | Jonathan | |
Jason Sudeikis | ... | Floyd | |
Al Roker | ... | Al Roker | |
Maury Povich | ... | Maury Povich | |
Kay Cannon | ... | Wife | |
Matt Dickinson | ... | Matt | |
Dave Finkel | ... | Husband | |
Evan Harrington | ... | Roy | |
Stu Richel | ... | Executive | |
Mahadeo Shivraj | ... | Vendor | |
Kissy Simmons | ... | Sally Hemings | |
Brendan Walsh | ... | Stage Manager (as Brendon Walsh) | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Frank Anello | ... | Production Staff (uncredited) | |
Sue Galloway | ... | Sue (uncredited) | |
Jennifer Scott | ... | Alcoholic (uncredited) |
Produced by
JoAnn Alfano | ... | executive producer |
Brett Baer | ... | co-executive producer |
Jack Burditt | ... | co-executive producer |
Irene Burns | ... | co-producer |
Robert Carlock | ... | executive producer / producer (showrunner) |
Jennifer Danielson | ... | associate producer |
Tina Fey | ... | executive producer (showrunner) |
Dave Finkel | ... | co-executive producer |
Matt Hubbard | ... | co-producer |
Marci Klein | ... | executive producer |
Jerry Kupfer | ... | producer |
Lorne Michaels | ... | executive producer |
David Miner | ... | executive producer |
Jeff Richmond | ... | producer |
John Riggi | ... | co-executive producer |
Diana Schmidt | ... | co-producer |
Andrew Singer | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Jeff Richmond |
Cinematography by
Vanja Cernjul | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Ken Eluto |
Casting By
Jennifer McNamara |
Production Design by
Teresa Mastropierro | ||
Keith Raywood | ... | (as Keith Ian Raywood) |
Art Direction by
Nicholas Lundy | ... | (as Nick Lundy) |
Set Decoration by
Jennifer Greenberg |
Costume Design by
Tom Broecker |
Makeup Department
Guy Bayo | ... | hair stylist |
Richard F. Esposito | ... | hair stylist (as Richard Esposito) |
Jeong-Hwa Fonkalsrud | ... | make-up |
Annette Meeks | ... | key make-up |
Duane Moody | ... | hair stylist |
Clariss Morgan | ... | key hair stylist |
James Sarzotti | ... | head makeup artist |
Production Management
Brad Carpenter | ... | post-production supervisor |
Diana Schmidt | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Stephen Lee Davis | ... | first assistant director |
Michael Pitt | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Thomas Costabile | ... | construction coordinator (as Tom Costabile) |
Kevin Ladson | ... | property master (as Kevin C. Ladson) |
Kevin L. Raper | ... | graphic designer |
Sheila Bock | ... | assistant set decorator (uncredited) |
Abariss Culjak | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
James Klotsas | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Anya Lebow | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Yvonne Mojica | ... | graphic designer (uncredited) |
Jeff Naparstek | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Garry Pastore | ... | on-set dresser (uncredited) |
James Pesce | ... | leadman (uncredited) |
Peter Regnier | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
R. Vincent Smith | ... | assistant prop master (uncredited) |
Erica Torres | ... | art department production assistant (uncredited) |
William Valentin | ... | scenic artist (uncredited) |
Selina van den Brink | ... | art department coordinator (uncredited) |
Greg Voth | ... | graphic artist: props (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Tony Pipitone | ... | re-recording mixer |
Griffin Richardson | ... | sound mixer |
Christina Faist-Glass | ... | sound studio manager (uncredited) |
Chris Fondulas | ... | boom operator (uncredited) |
Jeff Kushner | ... | foley editor (uncredited) |
Dow McKeever | ... | foley editor (uncredited) |
Bryant Musgrove | ... | utility sound (uncredited) |
James David Redding III | ... | sound editor (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Phillip Beck | ... | special effects coordinator (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
Benjamin Murray | ... | visual effects |
Stunts
Samantha MacIvor | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Peter Agliata | ... | camera operator |
Matthew Clark | ... | camera operator (as Matt Clark) |
Tim Davies | ... | rigging grip |
Ray Flynn | ... | rigging electric |
Alfred Padilla | ... | electrician |
Mark Schwentner | ... | gaffer |
Paul Wachter | ... | key grip |
Cesar Baptista | ... | best boy rigging grip (uncredited) |
Jonathan Beck | ... | focus puller (uncredited) |
Jeffrey Dutemple | ... | focus puller: "b" camera (uncredited) |
Autumn Eakin | ... | second assistant camera (uncredited) |
James J. Ferris | ... | electrician (uncredited) |
Amy Albano Jachyra | ... | second assistant camera (uncredited) |
Christopher Piazza | ... | film loader (uncredited) |
Chris Rosen | ... | electrician (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Katja Blichfeld | ... | casting associate |
Barbara McNamara | ... | extras casting director |
Rori Bergman | ... | casting assistant (uncredited) |
John Girod | ... | extras casting assistant (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Annie Kuty | ... | costume coordinator |
Alethea McElroy | ... | key costumer |
Tim McKelvey | ... | costume supervisor |
Chris Ann Pappas | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Elizabeth Merrick | ... | assistant editor |
Alex Minnick | ... | assistant editor |
Bobbie Thomas | ... | colorist |
Andrea B. Scott | ... | post-production assistant (uncredited) |
Ellen Tam | ... | post-production coordinator (uncredited) |
Location Management
Chris George | ... | location manager |
Matthew Bernstein | ... | assistant location manager (uncredited) |
John Henry | ... | assistant location manager (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Claire Cowperthwaite | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
William Baker | ... | teamster |
Andre Banks | ... | teamster |
Henry Boyle | ... | teamster |
Brian Buck | ... | teamster |
Michael D. Canale | ... | teamster |
P.J. Costello | ... | teamster |
John Falzarano | ... | teamster |
Brian Flynn | ... | teamster |
Tom Leavey | ... | transportation captain |
Anthony Lee | ... | teamster |
Bobby Marsh | ... | transportation co-captain (as Robert Marsh) |
Ray Moyer | ... | teamster |
Robert James Rauer | ... | teamster (as Robert Rauer) / transportation (as Robert Rauer) |
Pat Ryan | ... | teamster |
Harry Wagner | ... | teamster |
Additional Crew
Donna Cipriani | ... | production accountant |
Laura DiBiase | ... | production assistant |
Gary Freilich | ... | svp strategic partnership group |
Vanessa Macedo | ... | production secretary |
William Sell | ... | production office coordinator (as Bill Sell) |
Amyjoy Clark | ... | payroll accountant (uncredited) |
J. John Corbett | ... | title designer (uncredited) |
Blake Drummond | ... | assistant production coordinator (uncredited) |
John Hamilton | ... | publicity coordinator: Universal Studios Home Entertainment (uncredited) |
Stephen Lippross | ... | first assistant accountant (uncredited) |
Kristyn Macready | ... | set production assistant (uncredited) |
Eric Perman | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Kenny Pierce | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Michael Sgalambro | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Katie Jo Sheek | ... | publicity intern (uncredited) |