0% found this document useful (0 votes)
[…] guise of official business, which acts have shown to benefit the enemy, or foreign power,
foreign agent, or those supporting any officer, agent, spy, espionage agent, agent of
sabotage, or underlings of the same, etc., of any foreign principal or power?

These question(s) and more, are answered herein below, or as attached hereto.
There are also many laws which are applicable to these matters… matters of Consequence
that is… and with which Consequence will be defined and elaborated upon further on
herein. However, a short list of the applicable include, but are not limited to:

“Art. 3 Sec 3: “Treason against the United States shall consist only in levying
war against them, or in adhering to their enemies, giving them aid and comfort.
The Congress shall have power to declare the punishment of treason.”

And…

“Art. 11 Sec 4: “The President, Vice President, and all civil officers of the
United States shall be removed from office on impeachment for, and conviction
of, treason, bribery, or other high crimes and misdemeanors.”

And…