0% found this document useful (0 votes)
[…] said parties make a common practice of prohibited acts, violative of the peoples guaranteed
and secured Constitutional rights, and/or attempting to murder the people by using
Biological, Chemical, Radioactive and even Nuclear weapons/poisons on US, causing great
bodily harm, bodily disfigurement and even death! When one logically considers the facts
herein, the truth begins to appear clearly.

So, these are those who are the Terrorist; and They are the Extremist who need to be dealt
with! Indeed, they shall be dealt with, pursuant to the Law of the Land and its meaning and
intent, including: 18 U.S.C. 241 & 242, which includes, but is not limited to the following:
“18 U.S. CODE § 241. - CONSPIRACY AGAINST RIGHTS
If two or more persons conspire to injure, oppress, threaten, or intimidate any person in
any State, Territory, Commonwealth, Possession, or District in the free exercise or enjoyment
of any right or privilege secured to him by the Constitution or laws of the  United States, or
because of his having so exercised the same; or
If two or more persons go in disguise on the highway, or on the premises of another, with intent
to prevent or hinder his free exercise or enjoyment of any right or privilege so secured—
They shall be fined under this title or imprisoned not more than ten years, or both; and if death
results from the acts committed in violation of this section or if such acts include  kidnapping or
an attempt to kidnap, aggravated sexual abuse or an attempt to commit aggravated
sexual abuse, or an attempt to kill, they shall be fined under this title or imprisoned for any
term of years or for life, or both, or may be sentenced to death.”
(June 25, 1948, ch. 645, 62 Stat. 696; Pub. L. 90–284, title I, § 103(a), Apr. 11, 1968, 82 Stat.
75; Pub. L. 100–690, title VII, § 7018(a), (b)(1), Nov. 18, 1988, 102 Stat. 4396; Pub. L. 103–322,
title VI, § 60006(a), title XXXII, §§ 320103(a), 320201(a), title XXXIII, § 330016(1)(L), Sept. 13,