PROOF WE ARE ILLEGALLY RULED BY CRMINALS USING FRAUD - Case Law
[…] important. Sivertsen v. State, 981 P.2d 564 (1999). [To ascertain the Truth of the Law regarding Lawful jurisdiction.]
The next two cases are prime examples of statutes that substantially deprived the Life, Liberty, and property of a 'person.'
With a social security number you 'act' as a '100% Federal non-sovereign stateless person' status a.k.a. potential Taxpayer.
(FEDERAL) 'TAXPAYER' MEANS ANY "PERSON" SUBJECT TO ANY INTERNAL REVENUE TAX
Justice GINSBURG (Supreme Court of the United States) delivered the opinion of the Court:
Section 7701(a)(14), defining "taxpayer," informs us that "[w]hen used in [the Internal Revenue Code], where not
otherwise distinctly expressed or manifestly incompatible with the intent thereof, ... [t]he term 'taxpayer' means any
person subject to any internal revenue tax." [***] The Treasury's regulation, 26 C.F.R. ß 301.7701-16 (1994), adds
11
nothing to the statute; in particular, the regulation does not ascribe any special or limiting meaning to the statute's