#
Imaxe
Elemento en Wd
Nome
Nacemento
Falecemento
Lugar de nacemento
1
Q10819
Mariano Rajoy
1955
Santiago de Compostela
2
Q29179
Francisco Franco
1892
1975
Ferrol
3
Q71992
Jenaro Pérez Villaamil
1807
1854
Ferrol
4
Q95151
Francisco Porrúa
1922
2014
Corcubión
5
Q106743
Fernando Rey
1917
1994
A Coruña
6
Q132589
Camilo José Cela
1916
2002
Iria Flavia
7
Q145436
Pedro Mosquera
1988
A Coruña
8
Q186666
Santiago Casares Quiroga
1884
1950
A Coruña
9
Q195214
Adrián López Rodríguez
1987
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
10
Q235080
Afonso VI de León
1040
1109
Santiago de Compostela
11
Q261749
Diego Osorio de Escobar
1608
1673
A Coruña
12
Q265053
Luz Casal
1958
Boimorto
13
Q270367
Luis Suárez
1935
2023
A Coruña
14
Q270834
María Casares
1922
1996
A Coruña
15
Q270852
María Pujalte
1966
A Coruña
16
Q275929
Emilia Pardo Bazán
1851
1921
A Coruña
17
Q290274
Yolanda Castaño
1977
Santiago de Compostela
18
Q313104
Antonio Barragán
1987
Pontedeume
19
Q339070
Pepito Arriola
1896
1954
Betanzos
20
Q365162
Eduardo Dato Iradier
1856
1921
A Coruña
21
Q365309
José Canalejas Méndez
1854
1912
Ferrol
22
Q378509
Gerardo Abad Conde
1881
1936
Ordes
23
Q381809
Rubén Iván Martínez Andrade
1984
Coristanco
24
Q381953
Ramón Menéndez Pidal
1869
1968
A Coruña
25
Q385389
Manuel Ramil
1978
Ares
26
Q387455
Armando Salas
1946
2019
Ortigueira
27
Q437385
Fátima Rodríguez
1961
Pontedeume
28
Q439067
Francisco Buyo
1958
Betanzos
29
Q443976
Rosa Miguélez
1953
Ferrol
30
Q450299
Pablo Iglesias Posse
1850
1925
Ferrol
31
Q450358
Nacho Novo
1979
Ferrol
32
Q452111
Vímara Pérez
820
873
A Coruña
33
Q453653
Amancio Amaro
1939
2023
A Coruña
34
Q454301
Amando de Ossorio
1918
2001
A Coruña
35
Q459564
Andrés Manuel Díaz
1969
A Coruña
36
Q460083
Ramón Sampedro Cameán
1943
1998
Porto do Son
37
Q460529
Enrique Líster
1907
1994
Ameneiro
38
Q464264
Rosalía de Castro
1837
1885
Conxo
39
Q464984
Ezequiel Mosquera
1975
Teo
40
Q468779
Mabel Rivera
1952
Ferrol
41
Q472671
Papus
1865
1916
A Coruña
42
Q499783
Aurora Rodríguez Carballeira
1879
1955
Ferrol
43
Q500546
Gonzalo Torrente Ballester
1910
1999
Serantes
44
Q505080
Adolfo Meléndez
1884
1968
A Coruña
45
Q510891
Francisco Javier González Pérez
1969
Ribeira
46
Q518163
Carlos López García-Picos
1922
2009
Betanzos
47
Q519598
Rubén González Rocha
1982
Santiago de Compostela
48
Q524152
Andrés Gaos Berea
1874
1959
A Coruña
49
Q524892
Andrés Torres Queiruga
1940
Aguiño
50
Q532208
Edmundo Lorenzo Santiago
1893
1973
Ferrol
51
Q534846
Benigno Quiroga Ballesteros
1848
1908
Santiago de Compostela
52
Q537995
Xosé Diéguez Reboredo
1934
2022
Touro
53
Q538717
Concepción Picciotto
1936
2016
Santiago de Compostela
54
Q542100
Bernardo Penabade
1964
As Grañas do Sor
55
Q543857
Urbano Lugrís González
1908
1973
A Coruña
56
Q544922
Amada Traba Díaz
1958
Fisterra
57
Q550309
Joaquín Yarza Luaces
1936
2016
Ferrol
58
Q555121
Santiago Agrelo
1942
Rianxo
59
Q555422
Carlos Escribano Subías
1964
Carballo
60
Q568110
Juan Ignacio Otero
1929
2019
A Coruña
61
Q579793
Manuel Torreiglesias
1941
Pontedeume
62
Q583654
José Millán-Astray
1879
1954
A Coruña
63
Q585099
Alejandro Rodríguez Cadarso
1887
1933
Noia
64
Q587193
Manuel Jove
1941
2020
A Coruña
65
Q587673
Antolín Sánchez Presedo
1955
Betanzos
66
Q588698
Corina Porro
1953
Ferrol
67
Q601351
Antonio Casas Barros
1911
1982
A Coruña
68
Q607698
Rogelio Caridad Pita
1874
1936
A Coruña
69
Q611531
Francisco Javier Sandomingo
1954
A Coruña
70
Q617301
Manuel González-Añón Carou
1968
Outes
71
Q658079
Zíngaro
1949
A Coruña
72
Q662588
Eugenio Montero Ríos
1832
1914
Santiago de Compostela
73
Q671852
Concepción Arenal
1820
1893
Ferrol
74
Q673586
Juan Bautista Aznar-Cabañas
1860
1933
A Coruña
75
Q702468
Salvador de Madariaga
1886
1978
A Coruña
76
Q704616
Ramón Franco
1896
1938
Ferrol
77
Q704688
Arsenio Iglesias
1930
2023
A Baiuca
78
Q736924
Alfonso Daniel Rodríguez Castelao
1886
1950
Rianxo
79
Q761335
María Pita
1565
1643
Sigrás
80
Q783595
Diego Xelmírez
1070 1069
1140
Santiago de Compostela
81
Q818398
Beny Deus
1919
1989
A Coruña
82
Q867025
Eduardo Pondal
1835
1917
Ponteceso
83
Q932363
Francisco de Moure
1576
1636
Santiago de Compostela
84
Q934143
Manuel Colmeiro Penido
1818
1894
Santiago de Compostela
85
Q939061
Juan Lembeye
1816
1889
Ferrol
86
Q939585
Xosé Vázquez Pintor
1946
Melide
87
Q942570
Jesús Vázquez
1965
Ferrol
88
Q942967
Javier Losada
1955
A Coruña
89
Q944434
Ramón Suárez Picallo
1894
1964
Veloi
90
Q951366
Ana Peleteiro
1995
Ribeira
91
Q951382
María Luz Morales
1890
1980
A Coruña
92
Q951732
Xosé Fontenla Leal
1864
1919
Ferrol
93
Q952291
Emilio Guillin
1976
Santiago de Compostela
94
Q952856
Miguelanxo Prado
1958
A Coruña
95
Q953423
Mario Casas
1986
A Coruña
96
Q956236
Luis Piedrahita
1977
A Coruña
97
Q964568
Iván Carril
1985 1984
Santiago de Compostela
98
Q965875
Emilio Pérez Touriño
1948
A Coruña
99
Q968215
Juan Farias
1935
2011
Serantes
100
Q971921
Ramiro Figueiras Amarelle
1977
Ponteceso
101
Q973094
Ramón de la Sagra
1798
1871
A Coruña
102
Q973134
Iván Raña
1979
Ordes
103
Q973655
Teófilo Caamaño
1912
1997
Carnota
104
Q974616
Rafael Taibo
1935
Ferrol
105
Q977827
Tito Lusiardo
1896
1982
Ferrol
106
Q977909
Fernando Vázquez Pena
1954
O Pino
107
Q984106
Francisco Caamaño
1963
Cee
108
Q1047424
Casiano de Prado
1797
1866
Santiago de Compostela
109
Q1086526
Luís Moya
1960
A Coruña
110
Q1086680
Rosalía Mera
1944
2013
A Coruña
111
Q1089972
Chus Martínez
1972
Ponteceso
112
Q1103762
Borja Golán
1983
Santiago de Compostela
113
Q1185766
José Manuel Pita Andrade
1922
2009
A Coruña
114
Q1194162
Verónica Boquete
1987
Santiago de Compostela
115
Q1279010
Fernando Romay
1959
A Coruña
116
Q1340775
Alexandre de Fisterra
1919
2007
Fisterra
117
Q1364178
Fernando Macedo
1982
A Coruña
118
Q1373332
Uxío Romero Pose
1949
2007
Zas
119
Q1376755
Sebastián de Ocampo
1460
1514
Noia
120
Q1377191
Wenceslao Fernández Flórez
1885
1964
A Coruña
121
Q1378117
Fernando Álvarez de Sotomayor
1875
1960
Ferrol
122
Q1408716
Antonio Romero Ortiz
1822
1884
Santiago de Compostela
123
Q1410559
Manuel Villacampa del Castillo
1827
1889
Betanzos
124
Q1501166
Leonardo Lemos Montanet
1953
Fene
125
Q1506714
Patricio Montojo
1839
1917
Ferrol
126
Q1592752
Xosé Castro Roig
1968
A Coruña
127
Q1620673
Bonome
1901
1995
Santiago de Compostela
128
Q1699938
Santos Oujo
1943
Ribeira
129
Q1703123
Jonathan Carril
1984
Boqueixón
130
Q1708962
José Antonio Peteiro Freire
1936
2010
Vilasantar
131
Q1709266
José Jaspe
1906
1974
A Coruña
132
Q1709615
Xosé Robles Pazos
1897
1937
Santiago de Compostela
133
Q1751364
Moncho López
1969
Ferrol
134
Q1753548
El Luís
1948
A Coruña
135
Q1756397
Iria Grandal
1990
Ferrol
136
Q1779226
Pedro Amigo de Sevilha
1205
1305
Betanzos
137
Q1891650
Manuel Parrado
1946
Santiso
138
Q1944414
Xesús Blanco Villar
1962
Rois
139
Q1960262
Ignacio Fernández Toxo
1952
Ferrol
140
Q2006472
Augusto César Lendoiro
1945
Corcubión
141
Q2058183
Manuel Choréns
1916
Provincia da Coruña
142
Q2060784
Ramiro Fonte
1957
2008
Pontedeume
143
Q2071894
Domingo de Andrade
1639
1712
Cee
144
Q2148690
Ricardo Moar Ríos
1953
Ordes
145
Q2171756
Rubén Rivera Corral
1985 1940
A Coruña
146
Q2255226
Luis Helguera
1976
Ferrol
147
Q2294473
Xoán de Betanzos
1510
1576
Betanzos
148
Q2311111
Vicente López Carril
1942
1980
Donas
149
Q2311356
Tomás Reñones Crego
1960
Santiago de Compostela
150
Q2317782
Francisco Mourelle de la Rúa
1750
1820
Gondomil
151
Q2320966
Manuel Rivas
1957
A Coruña
152
Q2357458
David Fernández Miramontes
1976
A Coruña
153
Q2440613
José María Varela Silvari
1848
1926
A Coruña
154
Q2528391
Ginés Sánchez Torres
1928
1999
Betanzos
155
Q2531337
Juan Domínguez
1990
Pontedeume
156
Q2533049
Pablo Villamar
1960
Narón
157
Q2545958
Álex Bergantiños
1985
A Coruña
158
Q2561998
Marcelino Martínez
1940
Ares
159
Q2566879
Caramuru
1475
1557
Viana do Castelo A Coruña
160
Q2567188
Pilar Hidalgo
1979
Cee
161
Q2586675
Lucas Pérez Martínez
1988
A Coruña
162
Q2600612
Víctor Espasandín
1985
Santa Comba
163
Q2650969
Ángel García Seoane
1952
Perillo
164
Q2705915
Tamara Abalde
1989
Ferrol
165
Q2708343
Eduardo González Valiño
1911
1979
A Coruña
166
Q2715127
Xoán Acuña
1923
2001
A Coruña
167
Q2728030
Andrés Pazos
1945
2010
Santiago de Compostela
168
Q2742156
Ricardo Dorado Janeiro
1907
1988
A Coruña
169
Q2749500
Xerardo Fernández Albor
1917
2018
Santiago de Compostela
170
Q2754070
Alejandro López Sánchez
1988
Ferrol
171
Q2778481
Alfredo Brañas
1859
1900
Carballo
172
Q2781981
Avelino Barrio Pérez
1920
1979
A Coruña
173
Q2790369
Juan de Lángara
1736
1806
A Coruña
174
Q2827346
Agustín Sixto Seco
1926
2004
Mugardos
175
Q2836698
Miguel Pedrero
1976
A Coruña
176
Q2837917
Casimiro Vigodet
1787
1872
Ferrol
177
Q2839885
Nancho Novo
1958
A Coruña
178
Q2839938
Javier Escribano Rodríguez
1981
A Coruña
179
Q2841153
Mon Santiso
1959
A Coruña
180
Q2845013
Ana Turpin
1978 1975
A Coruña
181
Q2857417
Antonio Quiroga
1784
1841
Betanzos
182
Q2860225
Pedro Payo Piñeiro
1814
1889 1899
A Coruña
183
Q2881513
Suso de Toro
1956
Santiago de Compostela
184
Q2886706
Esther Benítez Eiroa
1937
2001
Ferrol
185
Q2888034
David Añón González
1989
A Coruña
186
Q2889554
José Couso Permuy
1965
2003
Ferrol
187
Q2890075
Cándido Nocedal
1821
1885
A Coruña
188
Q2890302
Adela Akers
1933
2023
Santiago de Compostela
189
Q2891396
Jenaro Marinhas del Valle
1908
1999
A Coruña
190
Q2895340
Luis Berenguer
1923
1979
Ferrol
191
Q2895938
Benigno Andrade García
1908
1952
As Foucellas
192
Q2935149
Camilo Alonso Vega
1889
1971
Ferrol
193
Q2977184
Martiño Rivas
1985
Vimianzo
194
Q2986637
César Antonio Molina
1952
A Coruña
195
Q3009637
Cándido Conde-Pumpido Tourón
1949
A Coruña
196
Q3014423
Dani Mallo
1979
Cambre
197
Q3016711
Das Pastoras
1956
Ribeira
198
Q3018550
David Oelhoffen
1968
Ferrol
199
Q3047766
Ricardo Carballo Calero
1910
1990
Ferrol
200
Q3052358
Emilio Viqueira
1974
Santiago de Compostela
201
Q3055400
Manuel Murguía
1833
1923
Arteixo
202
Q3059616
Eugenio Granell
1912
2001
A Coruña
203
Q3062520
Xoán Rodríguez de Padrón
1390
1450
Padrón
204
Q3063890
Xosé Casares Gil
1866
1961
Santiago de Compostela
205
Q3069484
Fernando González Laxe
1952
A Coruña
206
Q3077120
Jesús Suevos
1907
2001
Ferrol
207
Q3098932
Marcial del Adalid
1826
1881
A Coruña
208
Q3109576
José Manuel Romay Beccaría
1934
Betanzos
209
Q3110639
Gonzalo Rabuñal
1984
Arteixo
210
Q3131914
Manuel Antonio
1900
1930
Rianxo
211
Q3186153
José Ángel Vidal
1969
Padrón
212
Q3186169
José Antonio Martín Pallín
1936
A Coruña
213
Q3186414
José Manuel Oliveira
1967
Padrón
214
Q3186571
José Souto
1959
2019
Arzúa
215
Q3189831
Julio le Riverend
1912
1998
A Coruña
216
Q3269691
David Vidal
1950
Porto do Son
217
Q3272805
David Rochela
1990
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
218
Q3286949
Manuel Vilariño
1952
A Coruña
219
Q3291376
Mariano Grueiro
1975
Narón
220
Q3306318
Mercedes Peón
1967
A Coruña Oza dos Ríos
221
Q3312125
Fernão Pires de Andrade
1450
1552
Andrade
222
Q3319856
Xosé Manuel Beiras
1936
Santiago de Compostela
223
Q3320379
Sofía Toro
1990
A Coruña
224
Q3320905
Alonso III de Fonseca
1475
1534
Santiago de Compostela
225
Q3320987
Antonio López Ferreiro
1837
1910
Santiago de Compostela
226
Q3321234
Amada García
1911
1938
Mugardos
227
Q3321870
Marcos Vales
1975
A Coruña
228
Q3322469
Xoel López
1977
A Coruña
229
Q3322486
Xosé Neira Vilas
1928
2015
Santiago de Compostela
230
Q3322973
José Asensio
1892
1961
A Coruña
231
Q3325283
Antonio Rodríguez Dovale
1990
A Coruña
232
Q3325304
Juan Carlos Real
1991
A Coruña
233
Q3326061
Iago Iglesias
1984
A Coruña
234
Q3326240
Carlos Jean
1973
Ferrol
235
Q3326264
Francisco Rodríguez Sánchez
1945
Serantes
236
Q3326271
Benito Vicetto
1824
1878
Ferrol
237
Q3327119
Juan Barcia Caballero
1852
1926
Santiago de Compostela
238
Q3327435
Rafael Dieste
1899
1981
Rianxo
239
Q3327452
Ricardo Flores Pérez
1903
2002
Sada
240
Q3327497
María Mariño
1907
1967
Noia
241
Q3327610
Manuel Lugrís Freire
1863
1940
Sada
242
Q3327621
Uxío Carré Aldao
1859
1932
A Coruña
243
Q3327688
Antón Avilés de Taramancos
1935
1992
Boa
244
Q3327706
Isaac Díaz Pardo
1920
2012
Santiago de Compostela
245
Q3327779
Roberto Vidal Bolaño
1950
2002
Santiago de Compostela
246
Q3327800
Francisco Añón
1812
1878
Boel
247
Q3327822
Moncho Reboiras
1950
1975
Imo
248
Q3327989
Manuel Aguirre de Tejada
1827
1911
Ferrol
249
Q3328116
Pepe Domingo Castaño
1942
2023
Lestrobe
250
Q3328210
José Fernando Bello Seráns
1978
Ribeira
251
Q3328386
José Ángel Antelo
1987
Noia
252
Q3328424
José María Merino
1941
A Coruña
253
Q3328490
Dani Bouzas
1974
Arteixo
254
Q3328696
Sito Castro
1980
A Coruña
255
Q3328928
Gonzalo Torrente Malvido
1935
2011
Ferrol
256
Q3329103
Francisco Vázquez Vázquez
1946
A Coruña
257
Q3329568
Xosé Manuel Rey
1975
Ferrol
258
Q3329883
Andrés do Barro
1949 1947
1989
Ferrol
259
Q3330201
Gregorio Ferro
1742
1812
Lamas
260
Q3330267
Mario Cabanas
1985
A Coruña
261
Q3330336
Severiano Martínez Anido
1862
1938
Ferrol
262
Q3330424
Miguel Colmeiro Penido
1816
1901
Santiago de Compostela
263
Q3330784
Felipe de Castro
1711
1775
Noia
264
Q3331059
Carlos Ferrás Sexto
1965
Santiago de Compostela
265
Q3331356
José Gabeiras
1916
2005
Ferrol
266
Q3331370
Jorge Eugenio Rodríguez Álvarez
1980
Cee
267
Q3341385
Benito Blanco-Rajoy
1891
1968
A Coruña
268
Q3341500
Emilio González López
1903
1991
San Roque de Fóra
269
Q3359978
Pablo Insua
1993
Arzúa
270
Q3371081
Eduardo Toba
1923
2001
Muxía
271
Q3375530
Pardo de Cela
1420
1483
Betanzos
272
Q3390659
José García Ramos
1875
1970
Santiago de Compostela
273
Q3390665
Luis Rodríguez de Viguri Seoane
1881
1945
Santiago de Compostela
274
Q3390676
Enrique Dans
1965
A Coruña
275
Q3390825
Marcial Souto Tizón
1947
A Coruña
276
Q3390843
Antonio Neira de Mosquera
1823
1854
Santiago de Compostela
277
Q3390925
José Miñones Bernárdez
1900
1936
Corcubión
278
Q3390968
Ramón Blanco Rodríguez
1952
2013
Vimianzo
279
Q3391259
Federico Miraz
1922
2005
Ferrol
280
Q3391399
Jota Peleteiro
1991
A Pobra do Caramiñal
281
Q3391468
Ramón Torrado
1905
1990
A Coruña
282
Q3391474
Enrique Muíño
1881
1956
A Laracha
283
Q3391536
Carlos Pita González
1984
A Coruña
284
Q3391588
Diego Bermúdez
1982
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
285
Q3391655
Raúl Morodo
1935
Ferrol
286
Q3391721
Santiago Montero Díaz
1911
1985
Ferrol
287
Q3391729
Juan Varela
1964
Betanzos
288
Q3391786
José Reino Caamaño
1882
1964
Mazaricos
289
Q3391905
Blanca Andreu
1959
A Coruña
290
Q3392048
Ian Mackay
1986
A Coruña
291
Q3392220
Antonio Seoane Sánchez
1906
1948
Boiro
292
Q3392353
Iván Pérez
1985
Santiago de Compostela
293
Q3392394
Changui
1977
Lampón
294
Q3392403
Alejandro de Castro Casal
1812
1881
A Coruña
295
Q3392426
Raúl García Carnero
1989
A Coruña
296
Q3392450
Fernando Seoane
1983
Santiago de Compostela
297
Q3392710
Miguel Ángel Villar Pinto
1977
A Coruña
298
Q3392746
David Vázquez González
1985
A Coruña
299
Q3392810
Antonio Machado Álvarez
1846
1893
Santiago de Compostela
300
Q3392815
José Ramón González Pérez
1968
Carreira
301
Q3392836
María Amelia
1911
2009
Corcubión
302
Q3393107
Tomás Fábregas
1958
1994
A Coruña
303
Q3393129
Avelino Pousa Antelo
1914
2012
Arzón
304
Q3393165
Victoriano Taibo
1885
1966
Santiago de Compostela
305
Q3393279
Ramón María Tenreiro
1879
1939
A Coruña
306
Q3393337
Aureliano Linares Rivas
1841
1903
Santiago de Compostela
307
Q3393376
Leandro Pita Romero
1898
1965 1985
Ortigueira
308
Q3393472
Agustín Fernández Mallo
1967
A Coruña
309
Q3393623
Lucas Ferro Caaveiro
1699
1770
A Capela
310
Q3393707
Pedro de Mezonzo
930
1003
Chacente
311
Q3393749
Martín Veiga
1970
Noia
312
Q3393758
Paloma Lago
1967
Ferrol
313
Q3393973
Yolanda Díaz
1971
Fene
314
Q3394033
Domingos Rafael Merino Mexuto
1939
2018
A Coruña
315
Q3394161
Xoán Gato
1946
Ferrol
316
Q3394172
Roi Xordo
1437
Narón
317
Q3394237
Xoán Mourón
1984
Betanzos
318
Q3394429
Jairo Iglesias
1986
Santiago de Compostela
319
Q3394771
Juan Fernández Latorre
1848
1912
A Coruña
320
Q3394797
María do Cebreiro
1976
Santiago de Compostela
321
Q3394850
Daniel Cancela Rodríguez
1981
A Coruña
322
Q3394891
Roberto Castón
1973
A Coruña
323
Q3394892
Víctor Casas
1900
1936
A Coruña
324
Q3394907
Juan Tizón
1895
1945
A Coruña
325
Q3394915
Lupe Gómez
1972
Fisteus
326
Q3394919
Froila Bermúdez
1045
1091
Traba
327
Q3394931
Manuel Iglesias Corral
1901
1989
A Coruña
328
Q3394953
Antonio Landeta Álvarez-Valdés
1936
A Coruña
329
Q3395050
Gonzalo López Abente
1878
1963
Muxía
330
Q3395095
Fernando de Casas Novoa
1670
1749
Santiago de Compostela
331
Q3395103
Xurxo Souto
1966
A Coruña
332
Q3395106
Bernardo Lecocq
1734
1820
A Coruña
333
Q3395107
Xaime Quintanilla Martínez
1898
1936
A Coruña
334
Q3395137
Antolín Faraldo
1822
1853
Betanzos
335
Q3395173
Domingo García-Sabell
1909
2003
Santiago de Compostela
336
Q3395176
José Rodríguez Carracido
1856
1928
Santiago de Compostela
337
Q3395307
Pedro Barrié de la Maza
1888
1971
A Coruña
338
Q3395387
Xosé Ramón Pena
1956
Betanzos
339
Q3395493
Pablo González Mariñas
1944
A Coruña
340
Q3395509
Gabriel Elorriaga Fernández
1930
Ferrol
341
Q3395568
Tamar Novas
1986
Santiago de Compostela
342
Q3395800
Luis Fraga Pombo
1971
Ferrol
343
Q3396366
Xesús Constela
1963
Ferrol
344
Q3396384
Víctor Mosqueira
1962
Corme
345
Q3396401
Víctor López Seoane
1832
1900
Ferrol
346
Q3397308
Xelís de Toro
1962
Santiago de Compostela
347
Q3397681
Xohana Torres
1929
2017
Santiago de Compostela
348
Q3398179
José Cornide Saavedra
1734
1803
A Coruña
349
Q3398252
Ángeles Alvariño
1916
2005
Serantes
350
Q3398295
Xurxo Borrazás
1963
Carballo
351
Q3398305
Eugenio Agacino y Martínez
1851
1924
Ferrol
352
Q3398485
Paula Vázquez
1974
Ferrol
353
Q3398617
Xosé Cermeño
1959
A Coruña
354
Q3398643
Avelino Abuín de Tembra
1931
2009
Dodro
355
Q3398680
Ánxel Casal
1895
1936
A Coruña
356
Q3398780
Sofía Casanova
1861
1958
A Coruña
357
Q3398870
Roberto Nóvoa Santos
1885
1933
A Coruña
358
Q3398968
Afonso Eanes do Coton
1200
1266
Negreira
359
Q3399032
Francisca Herrera Garrido
1869
1950
A Coruña
360
Q3399157
Rosa Aneiros
1976
Meirás
361
Q3436896
Roberto Fraga
1960
A Coruña
362
Q3518344
Teresa Herrera
1712
1791
A Coruña
363
Q3541372
Iago Beceiro
1993
A Coruña
364
Q3565268
Andrés García de Quiñones
1709
1784
Santiago de Compostela
365
Q3607200
Airas Carpancho
Santiago de Compostela
366
Q3701650
Joaquín Vaamonde Cornide
1872
1900
A Coruña
367
Q3703256
David Martínez Varela
1967
Betanzos
368
Q3733617
Estíbaliz Pereira
1986
A Coruña
369
Q3742904
Fernando Esquío
1300
1400
Neda
370
Q3802044
Anxo Angueira
1961
Manselle
371
Q3808784
Johan Airas
1250
1301
Santiago de Compostela
372
Q3815392
Carlos Masquelet
1871
1948
Ferrol
373
Q3850606
María José Ulla
1945
2022
A Coruña
374
Q3850630
María a Balteira
1300
Armea
375
Q3876299
Manuel Ferreiro Badía
1944
A Coruña
376
Q3900028
Pero Garcia de Ambroa
Ambroa
377
Q3949434
Santiago Valladares
1963
Padrón
378
Q4068505
José Aranalde Gorbieta
1792
1855
A Coruña
379
Q4121543
Xohán Ledo
1917
2006
Ferrol
380
Q4206892
Antonio Cavanilles y Centi
1805
1864
A Coruña
381
Q4242074
Ángela de la Cruz
1965
A Coruña
382
Q4242440
Xoan Piñón
1951
A Coruña
383
Q4302082
Carlos Montenegro Rodríguez
1900
1981
A Pobra do Caramiñal
384
Q4321880
Lino Novás Calvo
1903
1983
As Grañas do Sor
385
Q4734486
Afonso Pita da Veiga
1480
1554
Ferrol
386
Q4750516
Ana Varela
1983
Bembibre
387
Q4775699
Anton Cabaleiro
1977
Santiago de Compostela
388
Q4776513
Antonio Casal Rivadulla
1910
1974
Santiago de Compostela
389
Q4777017
Antonio Valladares de Sotomayor
1737
1820
Rianxo
390
Q4845174
Isabel Naveira
1975
A Coruña
391
Q4867444
Basilio Vilariño
1741
1785
Noia
392
Q4887825
Manuel Fernández Anidos
1972
Narón
393
Q5108206
Chris Swecker
1956
Ferrol
394
Q5116268
José Martinho Montero Santalha
1947
Cerdido
395
Q5120557
Baldo Martínez
1959
Ferrol
396
Q5129228
Claudia Moro
1985
Santiago de Compostela
397
Q5163878
Tino Rábade
1952
Betanzos
398
Q5186286
Cristina Sánchez-Andrade
1968
Santiago de Compostela
399
Q5292856
José Vidal
1763
1823
A Coruña
400
Q5301757
Santiago Castro Anido
1947
Mugardos
401
Q5371678
Emiliano Aguirre
1925
2021
Ferrol
402
Q5390715
Julio Alcázar
1943
A Coruña
403
Q5393098
Santos Juliá
1940
2019
Ferrol
404
Q5393798
José María Solé
1951
2016
A Coruña
405
Q5394309
Xosé Barato
1979
A Coruña
406
Q5396378
Pilar D’Ocon Navaza
1957
Betanzos
407
Q5398897
Esperanza Guisán
1940
2015
A Coruña
408
Q5399880
Manu Barreiro
1986
Santiago de Compostela
409
Q5401554
Álvaro Ruibal
1910
1999
Santiago de Compostela
410
Q5404324
Diego de Muros II
1506
Santiago de Compostela
411
Q5405876
Alfredo Vicenti
1850
1916
Santiago de Compostela
412
Q5411413
Manuel de la Pezuela y Ceballos
1797
1872
A Coruña
413
Q5444427
Fermín Jáudenes
1836
1915
A Coruña
414
Q5444752
Fernando Gómez-Reino Lecoq
1955
A Coruña
415
Q5474328
José Mariano Quindós Tejada
1822
1900
Ferrol
416
Q5477368
Galo Salinas
1852
1926
A Coruña
417
Q5483392
Francisco Franco del Amo
1960
2021
Bergondo
418
Q5484195
Francisco de Trillo y Figueroa
1618
1680
Cervás
419
Q5493388
Arsenio Fernández de Mesa
1955
Ferrol
420
Q5493589
Estíbaliz Espinosa
1974
A Coruña
421
Q5495624
José Arias Uría
1799
1873
Ferrol
422
Q5497935
Federico H. Shaw
1864
1924
Ferrol
423
Q5517756
Gala González
1986
A Coruña
424
Q5550343
Alberto Berguer Sández
1944
A Coruña
425
Q5551834
Pedro Nieto Antúnez
1898
1978
Ferrol
426
Q5639632
Francisco Salgado de Somoza
1595
1665
A Coruña
427
Q5649736
Toni García Arias
1969
Cabanas
428
Q5650381
María Uriz
1946
A Coruña
429
Q5651516
Joaquín López Menéndez
1939
2019
A Coruña
430
Q5651996
Canuto Berea Rodríguez
1836
1891
A Coruña
431
Q5654908
Abel Lago
1977
Carnota
432
Q5660797
Agustín Núñez Martínez
1955
Betanzos
433
Q5664854
Alejandro Carro
1984
Oleiros
434
Q5666752
Alfonso Castiñeiras Campos
1942
Santiago de Compostela
435
Q5667091
Alfonso Parada
1936
1998
Melide
436
Q5667878
Alfredo Moreno Osorio
1871
1933
A Coruña
437
Q5668027
Carlos Labraña
1969
Cedeira
438
Q5670909
Antón Cortizas
1954
Ferrol
439
Q5672776
Xosé Deira Triñanes
1948
Boiro
440
Q5672875
María Elvira Lacaci
1916
1997
Ferrol
441
Q5675457
Pascual Pery Junquera
1911
1989
Ferrol
442
Q5675786
Andrés García Ferreiro
1894
1937
A Coruña
443
Q5676134
Andrés Suárez
1983
Ferrol
444
Q5681036
Pablo Galdo
1978
Ferrol
445
Q5683691
Juan Fernández Vilela
1948
Ferrol
446
Q5686970
Bieito Rubido
1958
Cedeira
447
Q5698253
Antonio Esquivias
1964
A Coruña
448
Q5698267
Antonio F. Díaz
1789
1869
A Coruña
449
Q5698397
Antonio García Ameijenda
1948
Neaño
450
Q5699339
Antonio Pedreira
1945
2015
A Coruña
451
Q5700301
Antonio de San Martín
1841
1887
A Coruña
452
Q5707237
Arturo Franco Taboada
1945
A Coruña
453
Q5712111
Aurora Gil
1919
2008
A Coruña
454
Q5725919
Benito Ramón Hermida Maldonado
1736
1814
Santiago de Compostela
455
Q5729753
Blanca Díez
1950
Santiago de Compostela
456
Q5750378
Carlos Franco Iribarnegaray
1912
1982
Ferrol
457
Q5750482
Carlos Gil Pérez
1931
2009
Santiago de Compostela
458
Q5751160
Carlos O'Donnell
1801
1835
Ferrol
459
Q5751472
Carlos Ramón Fort y Pazos
1807
1878
A Coruña
460
Q5782532
Xacoba de Cisneros de Castro e de Puga
1813
1860
Vedra
461
Q5783586
Conrado Durántez
1935
Ferrol
462
Q5786452
Juanjo Linares Martiáñez
1933
2009
Ordes
463
Q5787390
Mercedes Castro Díaz
1972
Ferrol
464
Q5793911
Félix Vidal Costa
1942
Santiago de Compostela
465
Q5795503
Bieito Cupeiro
1914
1993
Barallobre
466
Q5795994
Cástor Lata
1928
2009
Sanxuás
467
Q5796392
César Rodríguez González
1894
1962
A Coruña
468
Q5799863
David Broncano
1985
Rianxo
469
Q5800149
David Macho
1974
A Coruña
470
Q5800313
David Rey Fernández
1985
Ferrol
471
Q5802665
Denís Gómez
1978
A Coruña
472
Q5806534
Diego Rivas Rego
1987
Narón
473
Q5809894
Teresa Barro
1936
A Coruña
474
Q5810130
Víctor Aneiros
1960
Ferrol
475
Q5812200
Docha Riobóo
1946
A Coruña
476
Q5830823
Emilia Calé
1837
1908
A Coruña
477
Q5830960
Emilio Alamán Ortega
1895
1989
Ferrol
478
Q5833152
Enrique Castillo Ron
1946
Santiago de Compostela
479
Q5850491
Eugenio Gaminde
1812
1878
A Coruña
480
Q5850562
Eugenio Pena Leira
1928
2008
Pontedeume
481
Q5854243
Miguel Cortizo
1951
2018
Santiago de Compostela
482
Q5854305
Fabián Villalabeitia
1947
Ferrol
483
Q5856469
Alejandro Porto Leis
1887
1938
Serantes
484
Q5857610
Federico Fernández González
1956
A Coruña
485
Q5857707
Ángel Muñiz Alique
1926
A Coruña
486
Q5859165
Fernando Alvargonzález
1951
Ferrol
487
Q5859354
Fernando Casado Veiga
1890
1972
A Coruña
488
Q5859960
Fernando Morán
1949
A Coruña
489
Q5859974
Fernando Navarrete
1939
A Coruña
490
Q5860258
Fernando Silva Sande
1954
Carnota
491
Q5860275
José Novo Rodríguez
1893
1936
Betanzos
492
Q5860409
Fernando Vázquez Arias
1957
Melide
493
Q5861136
Gerardo Delgado Barrio
1946
2018
Santiago de Compostela
494
Q5861386
Rubén Coca
1977
Ferrol
495
Q5863076
Florencio Montojo
1824
1896
Ferrol
496
Q5864636
Fran Crujeiras
1964
Ribeira
497
Q5865244
Francisco Bermúdez
1787
1826
Ferrol
498
Q5865736
Francisco Franco Salgado-Araujo
1890
1975
Ferrol
499
Q5865752
Francisco Fulgosio
1799
1848
Ferrol
500
Q5865823
Francisco García Paramés
1963
Galicia Ferrol
501
Q5866532
Francisco Llorens
1874
1948
A Coruña
502
Q5867234
Francisco Regalado Rodríguez
1881
1958
Ferrol
503
Q5867825
Francisco de Acuña
1752
1815
A Pobra do Caramiñal
504
Q5873151
Gabriel Abad
1900
Ferrol
505
Q5873501
Gabriel Pita da Veiga y Sanz
1909
1993
Ferrol
506
Q5878825
Germán Sierra Paredes
1960
A Coruña
507
Q5897758
Hilario J. Rodríguez
1963
Santiago de Compostela
508
Q5906127
Héctor Espasandín
1985
Culleredo
509
Q5906369
Héctor Quiroga
1933
1984
A Coruña
510
Q5913467
Ignacio Otero
1979
A Coruña
511
Q5923199
Itxu Díaz
1981
A Coruña
512
Q5924257
Jacinto de Salas y Quiroga
1813
1849
A Coruña
513
Q5928157
Javier Rey
1980
Noia
514
Q5930681
Jesús Silva Porto
1924
2009
Santiago de Compostela
515
Q5931929
Joaquín Ezquerra del Bayo
1793
1859
Ferrol
516
Q5932498
Xoaquín de Arévalo Rodríguez
1882
1939
Ferrol
517
Q5938129
Xosé Antonio Silva
1938
1997
Santiago de Compostela
518
Q5938417
José Bascarán y Federic
1843
1924
A Coruña
519
Q5938550
José Blanco Amor
1911
1989
Lubre
520
Q5938844
José Casado Ferreiro
1867
1915
Mugardos
521
Q5939693
José Ferrer de Couto
1820
1877
Ferrol
522
Q5940101
José González Collado
1926
Ferrol
523
Q5940227
José Guerra Campos
1920
1997
Seares de Abaixo
524
Q5941106
Xosé Luís Alvite
1949
2015
Santiago de Compostela
525
Q5941397
José Luis Gómez Pérez
1987
Palmeira
526
Q5941613
José Luis Puente Domínguez
1918
2006
Santiago de Compostela
527
Q5941705
Tomás Legido Sánchez
1972
A Coruña
528
Q5942210
Manuel Muñiz
1930
2011
Boiro
529
Q5942356
José Manuel Touriñán López
1951
A Coruña
530
Q5944174
José Moreno Osorio
1869
1963
A Coruña
531
Q5944922
José Ramón Esmorís
1975
A Laracha
532
Q5944980
José Ramón Rodríguez Castellanos
1979
A Coruña
533
Q5944986
José Ramón Sobredo Rioboo
1909
1990
Ferrol
534
Q5946026
Pilar Cernuda
1948
Santiago de Compostela
535
Q5946701
Juana de Vega
1805
1872
A Coruña
536
Q5947397
Juan Antonio Porto
1937
2021
A Coruña
537
Q5948057
Juan Manuel Cabrejo
1975
Camariñas
538
Q5948180
Juan Carlos Barros
1967
A Coruña
539
Q5950157
Juan José Barcia Goyanes
1901
2003
Santiago de Compostela
540
Q5950716
Juan Loriga
1788
1829
Cambre
541
Q5952484
Juan Sanmartín Serna
1830
1898
Santiago de Compostela
542
Q5952695
Juan Torres Piñón
1936
Ferrol
543
Q5952877
Juan Vázquez Tenreiro
1912
1957
Ferrol
544
Q5953159
Juan de Dios Sotelo Machín
1793
1860
Ferrol
545
Q5958905
Miguel Oliveros
1924
1971
A Coruña
546
Q5972293
Leandro de los Santos
1989
A Coruña
547
Q5976961
Lisardo Doval Bravo
1888
1975
A Coruña
548
Q5981954
Lucas Vázquez
1991
Curtis
549
Q5983694
Luis Izquierdo
1931
A Coruña
550
Q5983873
Luis Mariñas Otero
1928
1988
Mugardos
551
Q5984280
Luis Rodríguez Ennes
1946
A Coruña
552
Q5985074
Luís Blanco Vila
1936
2023
Boiro
553
Q5992273
Manuel Arias-Paz
1899
1965
A Coruña
554
Q5992531
Manuel Calvo Pumpido
1938
2007
A Coruña
555
Q5992567
Manuel Carballal Pazos
1967
A Coruña
556
Q5992631
Manuel Díaz Díaz
1924
2008
Mugardos
557
Q5993205
Manuel Guisande
1958
Santiago de Compostela
558
Q5993564
Manuel López Rodríguez
1946
2014
Vilasantar
559
Q5993629
Manuel Martín Ferrand
1940
2013
A Coruña
560
Q5994010
Manuel Pereiro
1832
1901
Santiago de Compostela
561
Q5994017
Manuel Peña Rodríguez
1906
1970
A Coruña
562
Q5994104
Manuel Pérez de Arévalo
1915
1996
Ferrol
563
Q5994126
Manuel Quintana Martelo
1949
Roxos
564
Q5994229
Manuel Rodríguez Calderón
1929
A Coruña
565
Q5997764
Mariano Gómez Ulla
1877
1945
Santiago de Compostela
566
Q6001957
Marta Landín
1973
Melide
567
Q6003048
Maru Menéndez
1959
Ferrol
568
Q6003418
María Barros
1980
A Coruña
569
Q6005944
Mateo Segade Bugueiro
1605
1672
San Román
570
Q6014221
Miguel Durán Salgado
1886
1950
A Coruña
571
Q6015319
Miguel d'Ors Lois
1946
Santiago de Compostela
572
Q6042159
Nicolás Combarro
1979
A Coruña
573
Q6049167
Ofelia Nieto
1898
1931
Santiago de Compostela
574
Q6049749
Olegario de los Cuetos
1795
1844
Ferrol
575
Q6056188
Pablo Martín Alonso
1896
1964
Ferrol
576
Q6065544
José Fernández Sánchez
1928
2020
Sada
577
Q6068502
Pedro María de Cisneros
1770
1824
San Miguel de Sarandón
578
Q6068770
Pedro Fernández de Castro Andrade e Portugal
1524
1590
A Coruña
579
Q6069572
Pedro Muñiz (arcebispo)
1224
Brión
580
Q6075791
Pilar Franco
1895
1989
Ferrol
581
Q6075845
Pilar Rojo
1960
A Coruña
582
Q6097379
Rafael González Villar
1887
1941
A Coruña
583
Q6099323
Ramona Maneiro Castro
1961
A Pobra do Caramiñal
584
Q6099921
Ramón Pardiñas
1802
1838
Santiago de Compostela
585
Q6107978
Ricardo Aldrey
1965
Santiago de Compostela
586
Q6110858
Rodrigo de Mandiá Parga
1607 1606
1674
Ferrol
587
Q6113524
Rufino Redondo Senra
1912
1936
Oleiros
588
Q6117608
Salustio Alvarado Fernández
1897
1981
A Coruña
589
Q6117739
Salvador Moreno
1886
1966
Ferrol
590
Q6120815
Santiago Amado
1890
1974
A Coruña
591
Q6121124
Jaime Rodríguez-Arana
1961
Ferrol
592
Q6131180
Sofía Moscoso de Altamira
1818
1869
Ferrol
593
Q6140475
Ovidio Murguía
1871
1900
Lestrobe
594
Q6147173
Tino Regueira
1967
2012
A Coruña
595
Q6148439
Tomás Bárbulo
1958
A Coruña
596
Q6161574
Victoriano Fernández Asís
1906
1991
A Coruña
597
Q6169332
Xosé Manuel Esperante
1976
Escarabote
598
Q6172743
Álvaro Caruncho
1948
2011
A Coruña
599
Q6172985
Álvaro de la Iglesia
1859
1940
A Coruña
600
Q6173238
Ángel La Riva Berroando
1819
1899
Santiago de Compostela
601
Q6173536
Ángel Tejeiro
1906
1965
Caranza
602
Q6174762
Óscar Cobelo
1972
Ferrol
603
Q6174773
Óscar Desa Mallo
1975
A Coruña
604
Q6279440
José Luis París
1936
2003
Ferrol
605
Q6292877
José Luis Fidalgo Veloso
1937
2019
Santiago de Compostela
606
Q6300339
Juan Manuel Fuentes
1977
Ordes
607
Q6300546
Juan Monjardín Callejón
1903
1950
A Coruña
608
Q6397772
Borja Yribarren
1979
A Coruña
609
Q6452928
Joaquín Vizcaíno
1790
1840
A Coruña
610
Q6454262
José García-Jove
1810
1864
Ferrol
611
Q6696580
Lucho Fernández
1975
Ferrol
612
Q6752499
Manuel Castiñeiras
1979
Santiago de Compostela
613
Q6772708
Ramón Plá
1823
1892
Ferrol
614
Q6950191
Míchel Alonso
1974
Ferrol
615
Q7069316
Xesús Carro
1884
1973
Santiago de Compostela
616
Q7070707
Munio Afonso
1136
Santiago de Compostela
617
Q7076824
Octavio Vázquez
1972
Santiago de Compostela
618
Q7281999
Rafa Vilar
1968
Cee
619
Q7289603
Ramiro Bravo Díaz
1962
A Coruña
620
Q7351826
Roberto Naveira
1970
A Coruña
621
Q7583727
Víctor Moscoso
1936
Oleiros
622
Q7634374
Sueiro Gomes de Soutomaior
1417
1490
Rianxo
623
Q7639358
Chisco Amado
1962
Ferrol
624
Q7821935
Tony Bouza
1928
2023
O Seixo
625
Q8076646
Álex Lombardero
1979
Arteixo
626
Q8123932
Antón Zapata García
1886
1953
Laxe
627
Q8183926
Abelardo Miguel
1918
1991
Pontedeume
628
Q8189598
Adolfo Muíños
1966
Santiago de Compostela
629
Q8193459
Alberto Camino
1821
1861
Ferrol
630
Q8193462
Alberto Cereijo
1967
A Coruña
631
Q8193993
Alejandra Juno
1973
Santiago de Compostela
632
Q8195402
Alfredo Suárez Ferrín
1881
1936
A Coruña
633
Q8197007
Amancio Caamaño
1894
1936
Negreira
634
Q8198034
Ana Kiro
1942
2010
A Castañeda
635
Q8198117
Ana Santos
1965
Antes
636
Q8199297
Andrés Betetos
1818
1882
Trobe
637
Q8199340
Andrés Fernández-Albalat Lois
1924
2019
A Coruña
638
Q8201113
Antonio-Carlos Pereira Menaut
1948
Santiago de Compostela
639
Q8201162
Antonio Bonet Correa
1925
2020
A Coruña
640
Q8201426
Antonio López Hernández
1879
1950
A Coruña
641
Q8201600
Antonio Pernas
1944
A Coruña
642
Q8201736
Antonio Tenreiro Rodríguez
1893
1972
A Coruña
643
Q8202028
Antón Castro
1959
Arteixo
644
Q8202232
Aníbal Malvar
1964
A Coruña
645
Q8243153
Bartolomé de Raxoi
1690
1772
Pontedeume
646
Q8245233
Beatriz Manjón
1976
Ferrol
647
Q8245237
Beatriz Santana
1965
A Coruña
648
Q8247023
Berta Dávila
1987
Santiago de Compostela
649
Q8247024
Berta Ojea
1964
A Coruña
650
Q8250739
Bonifacio Borreiros
1953
2006
Ferrol
651
Q8256266
Camilo Díaz Baliño
1889
1936
Ferrol
652
Q8263913
Carlos Fernández Santander
1944
A Coruña
653
Q8264058
Carlos Martínez-Barbeito
1913
1997
A Coruña
654
Q8264179
Carlos Aurelio López Piñeiro
1950
A Coruña
655
Q8338646
Carmela Arias
1920
2009
A Coruña
656
Q8343257
Cañita Brava
1946
As Xubias
657
Q8346881
Clemente Fernández Sarela
1716
1765
Santiago de Compostela
658
Q8350150
Constante Gil Rodríguez
1926
2009
Taragoña
659
Q8351730
Cristina Saavedra
1975
A Coruña
660
Q8353139
César Cisneros
1849
1897
Muros
661
Q8353162
César Sánchez López
1936
2010
Sobrado
662
Q8353693
Daniel Sueiro
1931
1986
Ribasar
663
Q8354134
David Lariño Nieto
1989
Esteiro
664
Q8471018
Diego de Muros I
1405
1492
Muros Santiago de Compostela
665
Q8560091
Dionisia López Amado
1928
2008
Cedeira
666
Q8768096
Diego de Muros III
1450
1525
Cee
667
Q8772404
Eduardo Val
1906
1992
A Coruña
668
Q8775535
Emilio Cao
1953
Santiago de Compostela
669
Q8776201
Enrique Paisal
1938
Palmeira
670
Q8776224
Enrique Rajoy Leloup
1882
1966
Santiago de Compostela
671
Q8846173
Eugenio Serrano de Casanova
1841
1920
Neda
672
Q8846635
Eva Veiga
1961
Ombre
673
Q8846893
Evaristo Calvo
1961
A Coruña
674
Q8960839
Fanny Garrido
1842
1917
A Coruña
675
Q8961268
Fernando Blanco de Lema
1796
1875
Cee
676
Q8961851
Florencio Vaamonde Lores
1860
1925
Ouces
677
Q8962079
Fortunato Cruces
1870
1961
Lestrobe
678
Q8962260
Francisca Sarasate
1853
1922
A Coruña
679
Q8962339
Francisco Díaz Rojo
1931
2012
Ferrol
680
Q8962394
Francisco Iglesias Brage
1900
1973
Ferrol
681
Q8962458
Francisco José Presedo Velo
1923
2000
Cos
682
Q8962521
Francisco Núñez Rodríguez
1902
1972
Ferrol
683
Q8962569
Francisco Vales Villamarín
1891
1982
Betanzos
684
Q8962579
Xavier Carro Garrote
1964
Cedeira
685
Q8962589
Francisco de Aguiar Seixas e Ulloa
1632
1698
Betanzos
686
Q8963204
Félix Moreno Astray
1841
1880
Santiago de Compostela
687
Q8963883
Gerardo Conde Roa
1959
Padrón
688
Q8964694
Gonzalo Rodríguez Mourullo
1935
Balcaide
689
Q9002934
Henrique Monteagudo
1959
A Insuela
690
Q9003182
Herminia Fariña
1904
1966
Santiago de Compostela
691
Q9006558
Iago García
1979
Ferrol
692
Q9007809
Ignacio Iglesias Villanueva
1975
A Coruña
693
Q9009290
Iris Cochón
1968
Santiago de Compostela
694
Q9009417
Isabel de Castro e Andrade
1528
1582
Pontedeume
695
Q9009485
Isidro Bango Torviso
1946
Ferrol
696
Q9009496
Isidro Parga Pondal
1900
1986
Laxe
697
Q9010610
Jaime Pita
1944
Betanzos
698
Q9011593
Jesús Carballo García
1874
1961
Santiago de Compostela
699
Q9011644
Jesús Mariñas
1942
2022
A Coruña
700
Q9011665
Jesús Núñez Fernández
1927
2023
Betanzos
701
Q9011669
Jesús Ordovás
1947
Ferrol
702
Q9012217
Joaquín Calvo Sotelo
1905
1993
A Coruña
703
Q9012236
Joaquín García Díez
1954
Ferrol
704
Q9012849
Jorge Mira
1968
Baio
705
Q9012954
Jorge Víctor Sueiro
1934
1991
Ribasar
706
Q9013665
José Aranguren Roldán
1875
1939
A Coruña
707
Q9014027
José Luis Comellas
1928
2021
Ferrol
708
Q9014053
Xosé Luís Gómez
1958
Brión
709
Q9014086
José Luis Moralejo
1943
Santiago de Compostela
710
Q9014092
José Luis Méndez Romeu
1951
A Coruña
711
Q9014167
José Luis Vara
1958
2009
Muros
712
Q9014187
Xosé López Bouza
1890
1936
Ferrol
713
Q9014203
José MacCrohon y Blake
1803
1860
Ferrol
714
Q9014694
José Raimundo Núñez
1946
Betanzos
715
Q9014884
José Vázquez Vigo
1898
1955
Ferrol
716
Q9015103
Juan López Fernández
1929
2017
A Pobra do Caramiñal
717
Q9015179
Juan Antonio Suances
1891
1977
Ferrol
718
Q9015182
Juan Antonio Suárez Picallo
1907
1936
Veloi
719
Q9016573
Julio Wais Sanmartín
1878
1954
A Coruña
720
Q9022788
Lino Gómez Canedo
1908
1990
Coiro
721
Q9023543
Lola Beccaria
1963
Ferrol
722
Q9024803
Lucía Aldao
1982
A Coruña
723
Q9024809
Lucía Regueiro
1982
A Coruña
724
Q9025193
Luís Marcelino Pereira
1754
1811
Illobre
725
Q9025200
Luis Mariñas
1947
2010
A Coruña
726
Q9025379
Luis Sánchez-Harguindey Pimentel
1935
2003
Santiago de Compostela
727
Q9025419
Luis Zahera
1966
Santiago de Compostela
728
Q9027631
Manuel Beiras
1904
1996
Santiago de Compostela
729
Q9027715
Manuel Comellas
1853
1925
Ferrol
730
Q9027788
Manuel Ferrol
1923
2003
O Cabo Vilán
731
Q9027829
Manuel González Ramos
1889
1979
A Baña
732
Q9027881
Manuel Lagares Pérez
1947
Betanzos
733
Q9027891
Manuel Linares Rivas
1866
1938
Santiago de Compostela
734
Q9027904
Manuel Lozano
1990
Santiago de Compostela
735
Q9027911
Manuel Lustres Rivas
1888
1936
Ribeira
736
Q9027940
Manuel María Puga y Parga
1874
1918
Santiago de Compostela
737
Q9028015
Manuel Olveira Paz
1964
Porto do Son
738
Q9028028
Manuel Pardo de Andrade
1760
1823
Xaz
739
Q9028147
Manuel Senra
1962
Olveira
740
Q9028197
Manuel Varela Limia
1796
1853
Malpica de Bergantiños
741
Q9028204
Manuel Ventura Figueroa
1708
1783
Santiago de Compostela
742
Q9028212
Manuel Vierna Belando
1884
1938
Ferrol
743
Q9029953
María Barbeito
1880
1970
A Coruña
744
Q9030067
María Lado
1979
Cee
745
Q9030197
María Victoria Fernández-España
1925
1999
A Coruña
746
Q9030202
María Wonenburger
1927
2014
Oleiros
747
Q9030479
Mateo de Prado
1614
1677
Cumbraos
748
Q9032742
Miguel González Garcés
1916
1989
A Coruña
749
Q9032766
Miguel Lens Astray
1946
Santiago de Compostela
750
Q9049987
Nicolás Franco
1891
1977
Ferrol
751
Q9051943
Olaia Naveiras
1977
A Coruña
752
Q9057529
Pedro López Crespo
1917
2001
A Coruña
753
Q9059603
Pilar Beiro
1958
Carnota
754
Q9063468
Prudencio Romo
1927
2007
Noia
755
Q9064268
Pucho Boedo
1929
1986
A Silva
756
Q9065137
Queco Piña
1980
A Coruña
757
Q9065267
Quico Cadaval
1960
Ribeira
758
Q9065799
Rafael González Iglesias
1900
1951
A Coruña
759
Q9066365
Ramón Caamaño
1908
2007
Muxía
760
Q9066392
Ramón García Vázquez
1952
Betanzos
761
Q9066427
Ramón Loureiro
1965
Sillobre
762
Q9066439
Ramón Martínez López
1907
1989
Boiro
763
Q9066464
Ramón Núñez Centella
1946
A Coruña
764
Q9066497
Ramón Rey Baltar
1882
1969
Padrón
765
Q9066558
Ramón de Carranza y Fernández de la Reguera
1863
1936 1937
Ferrol
766
Q9066850
Raúl Dans
1964
A Coruña
767
Q9069013
Ricardo Núñez Lissarrague
1904
1998
Betanzos
768
Q9070753
Rosalía Dans
1955
2024
A Coruña
769
Q9073031
Salvador Golpe
1850
1909
Oza
770
Q9074321
Santiago de la Fuente García
1938
2012
Betanzos
771
Q9076089
Serafín Ferro
1914
1954
A Coruña
772
Q9077636
Simón Pacheco
1968
Santiago de Compostela
773
Q9078937
Sonia Castelo
1968
Ferrol
774
Q9080705
Susana Dans
1965
A Coruña
775
Q9080747
Suso de Marcos
1950
Boimorto
776
Q9082002
Tati Mancebo
1969
A Coruña
777
Q9088276
Tomás López da Torre
1899
1936
Betanzos
778
Q9092145
Uxío Carré Alvarellos
1885
1967
A Coruña
779
Q9093317
Vicente López Veiga
1847
1928
Moeche
780
Q9093369
Vicente de la Fuente García
1934
2021
Betanzos
781
Q9093474
Victoriano Sánchez Barcáiztegui
1826
1875
Ferrol
782
Q9095279
Víctor Fábregas
1971
Muros
783
Q9096496
Xaime Barreiro
1951
Santa Comba
784
Q9096510
Xan das Bólas
1908
1977
A Coruña
785
Q9096512
Xan Fraga Rodríguez
1958
Carballo
786
Q9096557
Xavier Estévez
1967
A Coruña
787
Q9096584
Xavier Villaverde
1958
A Coruña
788
Q9096719
Xosé Antonio Neira Cruz
1968
Santiago de Compostela
789
Q9096720
Xosé Antonio Touriñán
1980
Castelo
790
Q9096727
Xosé Lesta Meis
1887
1930
Eirís de Arriba
791
Q9096730
Xosé Manuel Olveira "Pico"
1955
2013
Creo
792
Q9096736
Xosé Ramón Gayoso
1956
A Coruña
793
Q9096739
Xosé Antonio Sánchez Bugallo
1954
Teixeiro
794
Q9096765
Xurxo Lobato
1956
A Coruña
795
Q9098271
Ángel Castiñeira
1958
Muros
796
Q9098369
Ángel Ron
1962
Santiago de Compostela
797
Q9098397
Ángel del Castillo López
1886
1961
A Coruña
798
Q9654064
Benedicto García Villar
1947
2018
Santiago de Compostela
799
Q9747467
Francisco Recarey
1943
A Agualada
800
Q10274066
Ernesto Guerra da Cal
1911
1994
Ferrol
801
Q10280787
Federico Maciñeira
1870
1943
O Porto do Barqueiro
802
Q10297735
Hixinio Puentes
1952
Mañón
803
Q10311063
João António Ribas
1799
1869
Ferrol
804
Q10311463
Xoán Fernández de Andeiro
1320
1383
Provincia da Coruña
805
Q10311601
João Guisan Seixas
1957
A Coruña
806
Q10326561
Mariña Pérez Rei
1966
Ames
807
Q10331431
Modesto Brocos
1852
1936
Santiago de Compostela
808
Q10334447
Mário Herrero
1968
A Coruña
809
Q10346321
Paula Carballeira
1972
Maniños
810
Q10348856
Juan José Martínez Martínez
1980
Fisterra
811
Q10388281
Urraca Henriques
1095
1173
Guimarães Pontedeume
812
Q10396136
Ângelo Brea
1968
Santiago de Compostela
813
Q10537218
Andrés Domínguez Candal
1918
1978
Santiago de Compostela
814
Q10858070
Marcelino Pardal Pouso
1917
2009
Ferrol
815
Q10903507
Miguel Ángel Loureiro
1956
Ferrol
816
Q10951396
Antonio Carro Fernández-Valmayor
1945
A Coruña
817
Q10953724
Antonio Martínez Aneiros
1933
O Val
818
Q10954824
Anxo Rei Ballesteros
1952
2008
Ardesende
819
Q11012491
Silvia Penide
1979
A Coruña
820
Q11032757
José Pardines Arcay
1943
1968
Malpica de Bergantiños
821
Q11033673
José Sabucedo Morales
1881
1937
Santiago de Compostela
822
Q11039614
José María Suárez Núñez
1932
1987
Santiago de Compostela
823
Q11039661
José María Pardo Montero
1930
2015
Sobrado
824
Q11042823
Justo Villanueva Gómez
1893
1952
Corcubión
825
Q11047427
Ramón Fernández Mato
1889
1980
Cespón
826
Q11051792
Arturo Luis Patiño Cozar
1970
A Coruña
827
Q11055661
Francisco Jorquera
1961
Ferrol
828
Q11079128
Víctor Caamaño Rivas
1962
Noia
829
Q11101681
Enrique Ponte
1925
2010
A Coruña
830
Q11182169
Felipe Gil Casares
1877
1953
Santiago de Compostela
831
Q11214708
Moncho Fernández
1969
Santiago de Compostela
832
Q11217892
Ramón Beade Méndez
1900
1956
Tiobre
833
Q11219612
José Antonio García Andrade
1977
A Coruña
834
Q11219632
Juan Antonio Fernández Pazos
1970
Ferrol
835
Q11225099
Zapatones
1954
2015
Camariñas
836
Q11253423
Ánxeles Penas
1943
Teixeiro
837
Q11276876
Eduardo Ruiz Pons
1819
1865
Padrón
838
Q11292610
Antonio Chas
1915
1980
Culleredo
839
Q11679883
Antonio Sanjurjo Badía
1837
1919 1922
Sada
840
Q11679885
Antonio Soto Canalejo
1897
1963
Ferrol
841
Q11680056
Augusto Ulloa Castañón
1823
1879
Santiago de Compostela
842
Q11680210
Berta Tapia
1927
A Coruña
843
Q11682272
Guillermo Rojo
1947
A Coruña
844
Q11684371
Xaime Quintanilla Ulla
1919
2002
Ferrol
845
Q11685925
José Luis Méndez
1945
A Coruña
846
Q11685936
José Luis Pego
1957
Ferrol
847
Q11686103
José Monzo
1906
1938
Sada
848
Q11686185
José Rúa Figueroa
1820
1855
Santiago de Compostela
849
Q11686192
Xosé Silva Martínez
1894
1949
Santiago de Compostela
850
Q11686197
José Sánchez Bregua
1818
1897
A Coruña
851
Q11689716
Lucas Labrada
1762
1842
Ferrol
852
Q11689825
Luis Cadarso Rey
1843
1898
Noia
853
Q11690710
Manuel Ríos Quintanilla
1945
A Coruña
854
Q11691024
Mariano Tudela
1925
2001
A Coruña
855
Q11691393
María Bouzas
1962
Piñeiro
856
Q11691444
María Patiño
1971
Ferrol
857
Q11691461
María Xosé Queizán
1939
San Xulián de Vigo
858
Q11692702
Miguel de Lira
1964
Carnota
859
Q11693531
Monti Castiñeiras
1963
Santiago de Compostela
860
Q11702082
Ramón Romay
1764
1849
Betanzos
861
Q11702095
Ramón Vázquez Molezún
1922
1993
A Coruña
862
Q11703269
Róber Bodegas
1982
Carballo
863
Q11703626
Saturnino Montojo
1796
1856
Ferrol
864
Q11704368
Teté Delgado
1965
Ferrol
865
Q11704803
Tuto Vázquez
1947
2010
Ribeira
866
Q11704947
Uxía Blanco
1952
Touro
867
Q11705074
Victoriano García Martí
1881
1966
A Pobra do Caramiñal
868
Q11705076
Victorino Abente Lago
1846
1935
Muxía
869
Q11705394
Xenaro Carrero
1874
1902
Noia
870
Q11705406
Xosé María García Rodríguez
1912
2006
Muros
871
Q11705407
Xosé Tobío Mayo
1891
1971
Esteiro
872
Q11705534
Ángel de la Cruz
1963
A Coruña
873
Q11867125
José Souto Vizoso
1893
1973
Narón
874
Q11904817
Alberto Bodelón
1968
A Coruña
875
Q11904823
Alberto Míguez Alvarellos
1940
2009
A Coruña
876
Q11904995
Alfredo Somoza
1892
1951
A Coruña
877
Q11905435
Ana Romaní
1962
Noia
878
Q11908996
Benita Moreno
1792
1872
A Coruña
879
Q11911017
Camilo Casal
1963
Ferrol
880
Q11915591
Coral Rodríguez Fouz
1969
A Coruña
881
Q11917145
Diego Antonio Cernadas de Castro
1702
1777
Santiago de Compostela
882
Q11917987
Edelmiro Suárez Vázquez
1968
A Coruña
883
Q11919346
Enric Ramón Fajarnés
1929
2020
Santiago de Compostela
884
Q11921212
Eugenio Vázquez Gundín
1884
1977
Santiago de Compostela
885
Q11921224
Euloxio R. Ruibal
1945
Ordes
886
Q11927410
Javier Díaz Neira
1978
Paderne
887
Q11927513
Jesús Moure Vieiro
1961
Santiago de Compostela
888
Q11929135
José Manuel Rodríguez Portela
1962
A Coruña
889
Q11929211
José del Moral Sanjurjo
1881
1936
A Coruña
890
Q11929254
Juan Antonio Graíño Amarelle
1921
1978
Ponteceso
891
Q11929311
Juan Luis Amigo Ferreiro
1969
Santiago de Compostela
892
Q11934913
Manuel Amil Barcia
1906
1972
Santiago de Compostela
893
Q11934955
Manuel González González
1951
Beba
894
Q11934979
Manuel Mosquera Bastida
1968
A Coruña
895
Q11935004
Manuel Segade Lodeiro
1977
A Coruña
896
Q11935041
Manuel Álvarez Torneiro
1932
2019
A Coruña
897
Q11938749
Nicolás Martínez Lage
1899
1981
A Coruña
898
Q11940721
Pedro Longueira Patiño
1905
1983
Ferrol
899
Q11955326
Xavier Seoane
1954
A Coruña
900
Q11955425
Xosé María Castroviejo
1909
1983
Santiago de Compostela
901
Q11955785
Ángel Aperribay
1885
1945
A Coruña
902
Q12163345
Domingo Bello Janeiro
1963
A Coruña
903
Q12230455
Francisco Javier Zas Couce
1972
A Coruña
904
Q12255659
Carlos Alcolea
1949
1992
A Coruña
905
Q12263278
Maximino Castiñeiras
1906
1992
Ortoño
906
Q12382334
Abe Rábade
1977
Santiago de Compostela
907
Q12382483
Adolfo Allegue Allegue
1919
1949
Grandal
908
Q12382488
Adolfo Gacio
1954
Boqueixón
909
Q12382493
Adolfo Vázquez Gómez
1869
1950
Ferrol
910
Q12382498
Adrián Bouza Campello
1980
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
911
Q12382502
Adrián Martínez Rodríguez
1992
A Coruña
912
Q12382588
Agustín Agra
1966
Noia
913
Q12382593
Agustín Magán
1918
1998
Santiago de Compostela
914
Q12382595
Agustín Rajoy Feijoo
1956
Santiago de Compostela
915
Q12382606
Airas Bispo
1997
Santiago de Compostela
916
Q12382650
Alberte Permuy
1955
Fene
917
Q12382652
Alberte Momán
1976
Ferrol
918
Q12382653
Alberte Souto Souto
1971
San Sadurniño
919
Q12382664
Alberto Lema
1975
Vimianzo
920
Q12382666
Alberto Noguerol
1943
Miño
921
Q12382667
Alberto Platas Álvarez
1976
Aranga
922
Q12382668
Alberto Puente García
1918
2004
A Coruña
923
Q12382669
Alberto Ramos
1986
Santiago de Compostela
924
Q12382751
Alexandre Nerium
1960
Fisterra
925
Q12382752
Alexandre Ripoll Anta
1954
A Coruña
926
Q12382762
Alfonso Agra
1959
Arzúa
927
Q12382764
Alfonso Castro Rivera
1955
Ferrol
928
Q12382767
Alfonso Balseiro
1946
2021
Mañón
929
Q12382769
Alfonso Hermida
1970
A Coruña
930
Q12382771
Alfonso Molina
1907
1958
A Coruña
931
Q12382774
Alfonso Otero Varela
1925
2001
Santiago de Compostela
932
Q12382782
Alfonso Zarauza
1973
Santiago de Compostela
933
Q12382788
Alfredo Canalejo
1898
1974
A Coruña
934
Q12382789
Alfredo Ferreiro
1969
A Coruña
935
Q12382795
Alfredo Haz Garrido
1962
Malpica de Bergantiños
936
Q12382796
Alfredo Martínez Martínez
1889
1972
A Coruña
937
Q12382823
Almudena Chacón
2000
A Coruña
938
Q12382829
Alonso de la Peña Montenegro
1596
1687 1688
Padrón
939
Q12382872
Amadeo Cobas
1966
Noia
940
Q12382874
Amador Barcia
1917
2007
Regoela
941
Q12382876
Amador Montenegro
1864
1932
Santiago de Compostela
942
Q12382886
Amancio Liñares Giraut
1961
Negreira
943
Q12382905
Ambrosio Feijoo Pardiñas
1861
1961
Camariñas
944
Q12382947
Amparo López Jean
1885
1942
Vilaboa
945
Q12382955
Ana María Alvajar L. Jean
1918
2005
A Coruña
946
Q12382959
Ana Rodríguez Martí
2000
Ferrol
947
Q12382960
Ana Rodríguez Montero
1945
Cedeira
948
Q12382961
Ana Romero Masiá
1952
Santiago de Compostela
949
Q12382974
André Pena Graña
1955
Ferrol
950
Q12382977
Andrés Busto Fraguela
1967
Cedeira
951
Q12382979
Andrés Balsa
1883
1973
Mugardos
952
Q12382987
Andrés Pardo Pereira
1952
A Coruña
953
Q12382988
Andrés Precedo Ledo
1943
A Coruña
954
Q12382989
Andrés Rey Varela
1839
1915
Santiago de Compostela
955
Q12383018
Anselmo Villar Amigo
1851
1918
Malpica de Bergantiños
956
Q12383040
José Antonio Pérez Alvite
1962
Negreira
957
Q12383042
Antonio Baltar
1906
1970
Santiago de Compostela
958
Q12383045
Antonio Benito Fandiño
1779
1834
Santiago de Compostela
959
Q12383049
Antonio Blanco Núñez
1926
1993
A Coruña
960
Q12383050
Antonio Camino
1818
A Coruña
961
Q12383054
Antonio Carballeira Muñiz
1910
1936
Meirás
962
Q12383055
Antonio Carracedo Sacedón
1955
Laxe
963
Q12383057
Antonio Castro
1925
2011
Ordes
964
Q12383059
Antonio Concheiro Coello
1962
Ordes
965
Q12383060
Antonio Couceiro
1955
A Coruña
966
Q12383062
Antonio Couceiro Freijomil
1888
1955
Pontedeume
967
Q12383064
Antonio Deibe Sanmartín
1959
Irixoa
968
Q12383065
Antonio Domínguez Fontán
1936
A Pobra do Caramiñal
969
Q12383066
Antonio Domínguez García
1955
Cee
970
Q12383067
Antonio Domínguez Rey
1945
Burés
971
Q12383072
Antonio Fernández Angueira
1975
A Ponte
972
Q12383075
Antonio Fraga Mandián
1962
Betanzos
973
Q12383076
Antonio Fernández Tafall
1869
1936
Santiago de Compostela
974
Q12383078
Antonio Garrido Villazán
1855
1928
A Coruña
975
Q12383080
Antonio González Groveiro
1944
Porto do Son
976
Q12383081
Antonio González Nieto
1939
A Coruña
977
Q12383082
Antonio Guillán Hermo
1900
1985
O Xobre
978
Q12383100
Antonio Pensado Plágaro
1956
Coristanco
979
Q12383101
Antonio Piñeiro Fernández
1962
Ribeira
980
Q12383106
Antonio Pérez Insua
1950
Noia
981
Q12383115
Antonio Sangiao Pumar
1923
2008
Arzúa
982
Q12383116
Antonio Taboada Roca
1899
1978
Melide
983
Q12383117
Antonio Toledo Quintela
1854
1885
As Somozas
984
Q12383121
Antonio Villar Chao
1921
2000
A Coruña
985
Q12383122
Antonio Yáñez Casal
1959
Ferrol
986
Q12383131
Antón Beiras García
1915
1968
Santiago de Compostela
987
Q12383133
Antón Capelán
1957
Mesoiro
988
Q12383134
Antón Corral
1936
A Coruña
989
Q12383142
Antón Iglesias Vilarelle
1891
1971
Santiago de Compostela
990
Q12383145
Antón Louro
1952
Lira
991
Q12383147
Antón Mouzo
1957
2007
Vimianzo
992
Q12383162
Anxo Gómez Sánchez
A Grela
993
Q12383163
Anxo López Sueiro
1936
2021
San Marcos
994
Q12383165
Anxo Romero Loxo
1905
1967
Rianxo
995
Q12383167
Anxo Tarrío
1945
Santiago de Compostela
996
Q12383347
Arturo Casas
1958
A Coruña
997
Q12383901
Atanagildo Pardo de Andrade
1887
1963
Oleiros
998
Q12383946
Aureliano Pardo Villar
1882
1957
Arzúa
999
Q12383948
Aurelio Aguirre
1833
1858
Santiago de Compostela
1000
Q12383949
Aurelio Ribalta
1864
1940
Ferrol
1001
Q12383960
Avelino Rivas Pombo
1915
1947
Ponteceso
1002
Q12384284
Beatriz Barcia
1960
Ferrol
1003
Q12384307
Belarmino Freire Bujía
2000
Pontedeume
1004
Q12384334
Belén Feliú
1961
1997
A Coruña
1005
Q12384335
Belén Martínez
1973
A Coruña
1006
Q12384338
Belén Regueira
1977
A Coruña
1007
Q12384352
Benigno Fraga Pita
1892
1949
As Somozas
1008
Q12384354
Benigno Lago Estévez
1897
1976
Corcubión
1009
Q12384355
Benigno López
1952
A Coruña
1010
Q12384357
Benito Calderón Ozores
1861
1892
Santiago de Compostela
1011
Q12384358
Benito Díaz Pereira
1887
1938
A Coruña
1012
Q12384362
Benito Losada Astray
1824
1891
Santiago de Compostela
1013
Q12384365
Benito María Hermida Verea
1825
1905
Santiago de Compostela
1014
Q12384373
Benjamín Rodríguez Abad
1963
Arzúa
1015
Q12384375
Benjamín Salgado Uribe
1889
1950
Calo
1016
Q12384405
Bernardo Maiz
1950
Ferrol
1017
Q12384437
Bibiano
1950
2016
Santiago de Compostela
1018
Q12384498
Blanca-Ana Roig
1949
Portosín
1019
Q12384499
Blanca Cendán
1963
Ares
1020
Q12384559
Borja Quiza
1982
Ortigueira
1021
Q12384617
Brais Abad
1985
A Coruña
1022
Q12384618
Brais Rodríguez
1980
Brión
1023
Q12384624
Branca Vilela
1964
A Coruña
1024
Q12385324
Carlos Alberto Alonso
1970
Ferrol
1025
Q12385327
Carlos Allegue
1903
1951
Ferrol
1026
Q12385331
Carlos Ballesta
1955
Oleiros
1027
Q12385333
Carlos Caetano Biscaínho
1968
A Coruña
1028
Q12385334
Carlos Callón
1978
Ribeira
1029
Q12385335
Carlos Calvelo
1974
Arteixo
1030
Q12385336
Carlos Blanco-Rajoy
1930
2011
A Coruña
1031
Q12385345
Carlos García Martínez
1945
2018
Santiago de Compostela
1032
Q12385348
Carlos Lema
1958
San Sadurniño
1033
Q12385349
Carlos López Crespo
1949
2018
Coirós
1034
Q12385351
Carlos Marcos
1961
A Coruña
1035
Q12385358
Carlos Pellicer Vázquez
1944
A Coruña
1036
Q12385360
Carlos Piñeiro Iglesias
1955
2012
A Coruña
1037
Q12385361
Carlos Pol Caamaño
1862
2000
Ordes
1038
Q12385363
Carlos Quintáns Eiras
1962
Senande
1039
Q12385364
Carlos Reino Caamaño
1889
1937
A Coruña
1040
Q12385365
Carlos Santiago
1966
Santiago de Compostela
1041
Q12385366
Carlos Sedes
1973
A Coruña
1042
Q12385367
Carlos Sixirei
1949
Santiago de Compostela
1043
Q12385371
Carlos Torres Barallobre
1934
2020
A Coruña
1044
Q12385374
Carlos Vila Sexto
1977
A Coruña
1045
Q12385375
Carlos Vázquez González
1942
A Coruña
1046
Q12385377
Carlos Vázquez Quintián
1969
Vilarmaior
1047
Q12385383
Carlos Álvarez Fernández-Cid
1918
1984
Santiago de Compostela
1048
Q12385384
Carlos Álvarez Botana
1936
2007
A Coruña
1049
Q12385387
Carmen Dolores
2000
Padrón
1050
Q12385824
Catuxa Gil
1980
Santiago de Compostela
1051
Q12385846
Cayetano Aldrey Salvado
1851
1922
Santiago de Compostela
1052
Q12385888
Celestino Luís Crespo
1913
1965
Betanzos
1053
Q12385894
Celestino Sánchez Rivera
1870
1948
Santiago de Compostela
1054
Q12386093
Cheché Martín
1926
2006
A Coruña
1055
Q12386097
Chelo Suárez
1945
A Coruña
1056
Q12386102
Chema Gagino
1964
Ponteceso
1057
Q12386222
Claudia Castro
1972
Santiago de Compostela
1058
Q12386229
Cleto Troncoso Pequeño
1849
1922
Santiago de Compostela
1059
Q12386336
Comba Campoy
1979
Santiago de Compostela
1060
Q12386372
Concepción Pérez Iglesias
1881
1939
Santiago de Compostela
1061
Q12386376
Concha Blanco
1950
Cee
1062
Q12386429
Constantino Sánchez Mosquera
1882
1960
Herves
1063
Q12386434
Consuelo Otero Rial
1912
1936
Santiago de Compostela
1064
Q12386734
Cristina Amenedo
1925
2011
San Martiño de Porto
1065
Q12386739
Cristino Álvarez Hernández
1908
1998
A Coruña
1066
Q12386740
Cristino Álvarez Herrera
1947
2018
A Coruña
1067
Q12386872
Cándido Alfonso González Tiradas
1905
1966
Carballo
1068
Q12386876
Cándido Sánchez Castiñeiras
1941
Santiago de Compostela
1069
Q12386889
César Alvajar
1892
1965
A Coruña
1070
Q12386890
César Cambeiro
1958
Carnota
1071
Q12386897
César Vaamonde Lores
1867
1942
Ouces
1072
Q12386925
Dani Bellón
1985
Ferrol
1073
Q12386939
Daniel Rodríguez Vázquez
1988
Betanzos
1074
Q12386957
David Creus
1975
Cee
1075
Q12386959
David Fernández Dopico
1910
1989
Sillobre
1076
Q12386961
David García Romero
1991
A Coruña
1077
Q12386962
David Lougedo
1985
A Coruña
1078
Q12386966
David Otero
1946
Santiago de Compostela
1079
Q12386967
David Pobra
1981
A Pobra do Caramiñal
1080
Q12386968
David Pérez Iglesias
1962
Ames
1081
Q12386971
David Senra
1992
Santiago de Compostela
1082
Q12386974
David Yáñez
1983
Cariño
1083
Q12386997
Demetrio Salorio Suárez
1917
1992
A Coruña
1084
Q12387076
Diego Anido
1976
Santiago de Compostela
1085
Q12387077
Diego Calvo Pouso
1975
San Sadurniño
1086
Q12387078
Diego Cousillas Novo
1980
Malpica de Bergantiños
1087
Q12387082
Diego López Vázquez
1986
A Coruña
1088
Q12387084
Diego Pardo Amado
1983
A Coruña
1089
Q12387089
Diego Vela Vázquez
1991
A Coruña
1090
Q12387097
Diego de Romai
1641
1694
Santiago de Compostela
1091
Q12387111
Dionisio Pereira
1953
A Coruña
1092
Q12387166
Domingo Enrique Aller Rodríguez
1846
1916
Betanzos
1093
Q12387168
Domingo Pombo
1908
2002
Ferrol
1094
Q12387169
Domingo Quiroga
1900
1991
A Coruña
1095
Q12387172
Domingos Dosil
1943
2012
Muros
1096
Q12387198
Dores Tembrás
1979
Bergondiño
1097
Q12387228
Dulce Fernández Graña
1969
A Coruña
1098
Q12387293
Eduardo Ozores Arráiz
1903
1994
A Coruña
1099
Q12387294
Eduardo Parrado
1921
2003
Santiago de Compostela
1100
Q12387297
Eduardo Rodríguez-Losada Rebellón
1886
1973
A Coruña
1101
Q12387298
Eduardo Sanjurjo de Carricarte
1911
1966
A Coruña
1102
Q12387300
Eduardo Seoane Díaz
1948
2022
A Coruña
1103
Q12387302
Eduardo Vincenti
1855
1924
A Coruña
1104
Q12387309
Efrén Rodríguez
1988
Pontedeume
1105
Q12387510
Eladio Fernández Diéguez
1865
1935
A Coruña
1106
Q12387766
Elena Gago
1940
2011
A Coruña
1107
Q12387774
Eliseo Fernández Fernández
1967
Ferrol
1108
Q12387784
Elvira Souto
1947
A Coruña
1109
Q12387796
Emilio Corral Vázquez
1910
2013
A Coruña
1110
Q12387805
Emilio Novás Naya
1905
1937
Vilaboa
1111
Q12387807
Emilio Pita
1907
1981
A Coruña
1112
Q12387815
Emma Pedreira
1978
A Coruña
1113
Q12387844
Enrique Alvarellos
1931
2004
A Coruña
1114
Q12387848
Enrique Fernández Sendón
1909
1954
Ribeira
1115
Q12387853
Enrique Labarta Pose
1863
1925
Baio
1116
Q12387854
Enrique Marfany
1943
A Coruña
1117
Q12387855
Enrique Mayer Castro
1861
1931
Santiago de Compostela
1118
Q12387859
Enrique Romero Bravo
1908
1984
A Coruña
1119
Q12387861
Enrique Sáez Ponte
1947
A Coruña
1120
Q12387862
Enrique Teijeiro Sanjuán
1944
Fene
1121
Q12387863
Enrique Tojo
1933
2013
A Escravitude
1122
Q12387864
Enrique Vigo Teijeiro
1914
2008
Ferrol
1123
Q12387866
Enrique Zas Simó
1877
1929
A Coruña
1124
Q12387938
Ernesto Baltar Santaló
1900
1977
Padrón
1125
Q12387941
Ernesto Vázquez Souza
1970
A Coruña
1126
Q12388163
Estro Montaña
1956
Betanzos
1127
Q12388177
Eugenio Pardo Pardo-Reguera
1910
1994
A Coruña
1128
Q12388182
Eusebio Lorenzo Baleirón
1962
1986
Tarrío
1129
Q12388183
Eusebio da Guarda
1825
1897
A Coruña
1130
Q12388184
Euxenio Charlón
1887
1930
Santa Cecilia de Trasancos
1131
Q12388193
Evaristo Martelo Paumán
1853
1928
A Coruña
1132
Q12388195
Evaristo Nogueira Pol
1964
Santiago de Compostela
1133
Q12388199
Evencio Ferrero Rodríguez
1955
Carballo
1134
Q12388214
Ezequiel Abente y Lago
1841
1923
Corcubión
1135
Q12388218
F. R. Lavandeira
1966
Taragoña
1136
Q12388287
Farruco Graña
1966
Carballo
1137
Q12388294
Faustino Rey Romero
1921
1971
Isorna
1138
Q12388327
Federico Alejos Pita
1830
1901
Ferrol
1139
Q12388350
Felipe Bello Piñeiro
1886
1952
Mugardos
1140
Q12388364
Fermín Bouza Álvarez
1946
2016
Santiago de Compostela
1141
Q12388370
Fermín Zelada Varela
1873
1971
Cariño
1142
Q12388377
Fernando Acuña Castroviejo
1945
2016
Santiago de Compostela
1143
Q12388380
Fernando Avecilla Porto
1964
A Coruña
1144
Q12388386
Fernando Carrera
1962
A Coruña
1145
Q12388388
Fernando Cortés Bugía
1874
1948
Betanzos
1146
Q12388393
Fernando García Agudín
1935
A Coruña
1147
Q12388402
Fernando Martínez Morás
1885
1937
A Coruña
1148
Q12388412
Fernando Pérez-Barreiro Nolla
1931
2010
Ferrol
1149
Q12388414
Fernando Pérez Fernández
1972
Barbeito
1150
Q12388513
Fidel Vidal Pérez
1942
Ribeira
1151
Q12388891
Fran Allo
1988
Santiago de Compostela
1152
Q12388899
Francisco A. Vidal
1957
A Bouciña
1153
Q12388906
Francisco Brives
1970
A Coruña
1154
Q12388908
Francisco Calo Lourido
1948
Porto do Son
1155
Q12388919
Francisco Fernández Liñares
1950
Olveira
1156
Q12388927
Francisco Javier Angeriz López
1981
A Coruña
1157
Q12388938
Francisco López Carballo
1920
1992
Santiago de Compostela
1158
Q12388942
Francisco Martínez Leira
1916
1954
Bufarda
1159
Q12388943
Francisco María de la Iglesia
1827
1897
Santiago de Compostela
1160
Q12388945
Francisco Paradela Rodríguez
1909
2009
A Coruña
1161
Q12388952
Francisco Quintela Requeijo
1951
Santiago de Compostela
1162
Q12388959
Francisco Romero Blanco
1838
1918
Lousame
1163
Q12388963
Francisco Sampedro
1956
A Coruña
1164
Q12388967
Francisco Sineiro
1949
Santiago de Compostela
1165
Q12388970
Francisco Suárez García
1827
1900
Ferrol
1166
Q12388971
Francisco Suárez Salgado
1862
1910
Beba
1167
Q12388972
Francisco Taxes
1940
2003
A Coruña
1168
Q12388973
Francisco Tettamancy Gastón
1854
1921
A Coruña
1169
Q12389073
Frutos Saavedra Meneses
1823
1868
Ferrol
1170
Q12389115
Félix Porto Serantes
1965
Ferrol
1171
Q12389145
Gabriel Portal Antón
1934
2019
Ferrol
1172
Q12389147
Gabriel Torrente Piñeiro
1957
Pontedeume
1173
Q12389968
Gaspar Rodríguez Rodríguez
1835
1884
Redes
1174
Q12389981
Gerardo Doval
1863
1940
Noia
1175
Q12389982
Gerardo Fentanes Portela
1887
1944
Cerdido
1176
Q12389984
Gerardo Jeremías Devesa
1847
1890
Santiago de Compostela
1177
Q12389985
Gerardo Pardo de Vera
1942
A Coruña
1178
Q12389988
Germán Castrillón Permuy
1959
Provincia da Coruña
1179
Q12390103
Gonzalo Acosta Pan
1888
1936
A Coruña
1180
Q12390105
Gonzalo Brañas Fernández
1866
1948
A Coruña
1181
Q12390106
Gonzalo Brañas Sánchez-Boado
1840
1903
A Coruña
1182
Q12390112
Gonzalo Uriarte
1952
A Coruña
1183
Q12390292
Gumersindo Galego Feal
1962
Fene
1184
Q12390294
Gumersindo Placer
1904
1993
Pontedeume
1185
Q12390297
Gumersindo Sánchez Guisande
1892
1976
Santiago de Compostela
1186
Q12390373
Henrique Dacosta
1964
Ferrol
1187
Q12390376
Henrique López Veiga
1947
A Coruña
1188
Q12390378
Henrique Rabuñal
1962
Pastoriza
1189
Q12390387
Herbert Rey Willisch
1987
Ribeira
1190
Q12390390
Hermenegildo Calvelo
1856
1918
Carballo
1191
Q12390407
Hipólita Moíño
1917
Ferrol
1192
Q12390411
Hipólito Fariñas Sobrino
1960
Betanzos
1193
Q12390516
Héctor Carré
1960
A Coruña
1194
Q12390586
Ignacio Cabezón
1954
2021
Ferrol
1195
Q12390587
Ignacio Castro
1952
Santiago de Compostela
1196
Q12390588
Ignacio Chao
1968
Pontedeume
1197
Q12390589
Ignacio Codesido Barreiro
1956
Touro
1198
Q12390594
Ignacio Silva
1978
Carballo
1199
Q12390596
Ignacio Vidal Portabales
1958
Santiago de Compostela
1200
Q12390665
Indalecio Varela Lenzano
1856
1940
A Coruña
1201
Q12390684
Inma López Silva
1978
Santiago de Compostela
1202
Q12390685
Inmaculada Otero Varela
1976
Carral
1203
Q12390714
Iolanda Aldrei
1968
Santiago de Compostela
1204
Q12390716
Iolanda Veloso Ríos
1972
A Coruña
1205
Q12390718
Iria Abelleira Castro
1998
A Coruña
1206
Q12390722
Iria González-Dopeso
1976
Santiago de Compostela
1207
Q12390723
Iria López Teixeiro
1981
Fene
1208
Q12390734
Isaac Gómez Pose
1981
Laxe
1209
Q12390735
Isaac Maceiras
1949
A Pobra do Caramiñal
1210
Q12390740
Isabel Fresco Otero
1958
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
1211
Q12390743
Isabel Risco
1975
A Coruña
1212
Q12390744
Isabel Ríos
1907
1997
Curtis
1213
Q12390758
Isolino Nieto Caamaño
1934
2014
Tállara
1214
Q12390764
Iván Ares
1985
Cambre
1215
Q12390767
Iván García Campos
1974
A Coruña
1216
Q12390769
Iván González Veiras
1978
Noia
1217
Q12390771
Iván Puentes Rivera
1980
Perlío
1218
Q12390779
Iñaki Martínez Antelo
1969
Santiago de Compostela
1219
Q12390790
Jacobo Fernández García
1959
Sobrado
1220
Q12390791
Jacobo Gil Villanueva
1831
1906
Santiago de Compostela
1221
Q12390792
Jacobo Paz
1979
A Coruña
1222
Q12390793
Jacobo Rey Daviña
1881
1979
Santiago de Compostela
1223
Q12390796
Jacobo Varela de Limia
1878
1935
Santiago de Compostela
1224
Q12390798
Jaime Agulló
1962
A Coruña
1225
Q12390800
Jaime Blanco Núñez
1940
A Coruña
1226
Q12390802
Jaime González Chas
1933
2011
A Coruña
1227
Q12390804
Jaime González González
1940
Santiago de Compostela
1228
Q12390806
Jaime Hervada Fernández España
1926
2018
A Coruña
1229
Q12390807
Jaime Rey de Roa
1942
2016
Arzúa
1230
Q12390809
Jaime Quiroga Pardo Bazán
1876
1936
A Coruña
1231
Q12390812
Jaime de Olano
1970
A Coruña
1232
Q12390820
Javier Alvajar López
1920
1996
A Coruña
1233
Q12390822
Javier Casqueiro
1962
Ferrol
1234
Q12390831
Javier Ozores Pedrosa
1878
1961
Santiago de Compostela
1235
Q12390859
Jesús García Calvo
1921
2011
Logrosa
1236
Q12390863
Jesús Hermida Cebreiro
1933
Santiago de Compostela
1237
Q12390878
Jesús Sanjuás Mera
1957
Codeso
1238
Q12390880
Jesús Vivanco
1950
Ferrol
1239
Q12390888
Joaquín Arias Díaz de Rábago
1916
2007
Santiago de Compostela
1240
Q12390891
Joaquín Botana Míguez
1900
1898
Cornado
1241
Q12390895
Joaquín Díaz de Rábago
1837
1898
Muros
1242
Q12390899
Joaquín Martín Martínez
1878
1936
A Coruña
1243
Q12390904
Joaquín Otero Goyanes
1905
1991
Santiago de Compostela
1244
Q12390919
Jonathan Barreiro
1997
As Encrobas
1245
Q12390925
Jorge Calvo Pestonit
1952
2016
Santiago de Compostela
1246
Q12390927
Jorge Cano
1990
A Coruña
1247
Q12390934
Jorge Peteiro
1959
2013
A Coruña
1248
Q12390935
Jorge García Santos
1957
2020
A Coruña
1249
Q12390938
Jorge Saavedra Miranda
1992
A Coruña
1250
Q12390940
Josefa Iglesias Vilarelle
1883
1966
Santiago de Compostela
1251
Q12390941
Josefa de Bastavales
1932
Gorgullos
1252
Q12390943
José-Maria Monterroso Devesa
1944
A Coruña
1253
Q12390949
José Antonio Boedo Núñez
1911
1937
Oleiros
1254
Q12390956
José Antonio Franco Taboada
1944
A Coruña
1255
Q12390958
José Antonio Gil Sotres
1940
Santiago de Compostela
1256
Q12390959
José Antonio Hernán Seijas
1937
2001
Ferrol
1257
Q12390962
José Antonio Naya Mella
1934
A Coruña
1258
Q12390964
José Antonio Orza
1941
2012
Boqueixón
1259
Q12390965
José Antonio Paz Martínez
1904
1999
A Coruña
1260
Q12390968
José Antonio Rodríguez Fernández
1937
2023
Taraza
1261
Q12390971
José Antonio Trillo Torres
1936
Santiago de Compostela
1262
Q12390972
José Antonio Vigo Lago
1947
2020
Meirás
1263
Q12390973
José Antonio Vilariño Bruzos
1952
2020
A Coruña
1264
Q12390978
José Barbeito Rouco
1885
1946
A Coruña
1265
Q12390980
José Becerra Armesto
1900
1916
Santiago de Compostela
1266
Q12390986
José Blanco Núñez
1921
1952
A Coruña
1267
Q12390987
José Blanco Pazos
1929
2022
A Baña
1268
Q12390988
José Boedo
1887
1936
Oza
1269
Q12390994
José Canedo
1958
Val do Dubra
1270
Q12391000
José Carlos Rodríguez González
1936
2003
Outes
1271
Q12391002
José Castro González
1856
1917
Santiago de Compostela
1272
Q12391012
José Doldán
1912
1946
San Pedro de Nós
1273
Q12391013
José Domingo Cipriano Oreiro
1947
Muros
1274
Q12391014
José Domínguez Izquierdo
1900
1897
Santiago de Compostela
1275
Q12391022
Fernando Vila Brión
1938
2021
Xuño
1276
Q12391028
José García Acuña
1873
1933
Betanzos
1277
Q12391029
José García Liñares
1950
Tordoia
1278
Q12391032
José González Dopeso
1916
1989
A Coruña
1279
Q12391039
José Ignacio Portos Vázquez
1964
Boimorto
1280
Q12391041
José Jesús Novo Martínez
1959
Bares
1281
Q12391043
José Joaquín Barreiro Ferro
1814
1870
Santiago de Compostela
1282
Q12391046
José Lombardero Franco
1864
1912
A Coruña
1283
Q12391050
José Luis Bugallal Marchesi
1899
1989
A Coruña
1284
Q12391052
José Luis Fernández Mouriño
1962
Carral
1285
Q12391053
José Luis Fondo Aguiar
1950
Ponteceso
1286
Q12391054
José Luis Fraga Méndez
1964
A Coruña
1287
Q12391056
José Luis López Iglesias
1930
2017
Betanzos
1288
Q12391058
José Luis López Sors
1941
Ferrol
1289
Q12391059
José Luis Meilán Gil
1933
2018
A Coruña
1290
Q12391064
José Luis Pensado
1924
2000
Negreira
1291
Q12391066
José Luis Prieto
1967
Narón
1292
Q12391069
José Luis Torres Colomer
1942
Ribeira
1293
Q12391070
José Luis Vergara Rey
1956
Cedeira
1294
Q12391072
José Luis Vázquez Vázquez
1936
2008
Lardeiros O Pino
1295
Q12391073
José Luís Mira Lema
1954
Nantón
1296
Q12391086
José Manuel González Gómez
1991
Arteixo
1297
Q12391087
José Manuel Iglesias Martínez
1944
2008
Mugardos
1298
Q12391090
José Manuel López Varela
1961
A Laracha
1299
Q12391093
José Manuel Parada Alvite
1943
Ribeira
1300
Q12391097
José Manuel Santos Maneiro
1959
Antes
1301
Q12391098
José Manuel Sieira Míguez
1947
A Coruña
1302
Q12391099
José Manuel Traba Fernández
1966
Fisterra
1303
Q12391100
José Manuel Traba López
1957
Fisterra
1304
Q12391105
José María Castelo Mosquera
1920
1949
Iñás
1305
Q12391106
José María Caneda
1947
2024
Santiago de Compostela
1306
Q12391116
José María López Ramón
1916
2009
Santiago de Compostela
1307
Q12391125
José María Vidal Cepeda
1823
1907
Padrón
1308
Q12391127
José Montero Ríos
1830
1890
Santiago de Compostela
1309
Q12391128
José Moreno Torres
1904
1937
A Coruña
1310
Q12391130
José Muíño Domínguez
1969
Nantón
1311
Q12391131
José Neira Fernández
1909
Cuíña
1312
Q12391133
José Novo Rodríguez (futbolista)
1914
1985
A Coruña
1313
Q12391135
José Pan de Soraluce
1875
1948
A Coruña
1314
Q12391137
José Pasín Romero
1878
1960
Santiago de Compostela
1315
Q12391141
José Piñeiro González
1878
1927
Mugardos
1316
Q12391142
José Pérez-Ardá López Valdivieso
1913
1978
A Coruña
1317
Q12391143
José Pérez Porto
1853
1930
A Coruña
1318
Q12391151
José Ramón García
1971
Santiago de Compostela
1319
Q12391152
José Ramón Garabal
1983
Santiago de Compostela
1320
Q12391153
José Ramón Lence
1874
1951
A Coruña
1321
Q12391154
José Ramón López
1983
Ordes
1322
Q12391160
José Rego López
1887
1976
Devesos
1323
Q12391166
José Rubinos Ramos
1898
1963
A Coruña
1324
Q12391167
José Santiago Temprano
1916
1948
A Coruña
1325
Q12391176
José Sánchez Vigo
1924
Ferrol
1326
Q12391183
José Varela de Montes
1796
1868
Santiago de Compostela
1327
Q12391189
José Villaverde Velo
1894
1936
Santiago de Compostela
1328
Q12391191
José Vázquez Grela
1886
1936
Ames
1329
Q12391194
José Ángel Docobo
1951
A Coruña
1330
Q12391204
Juan Antonio Pedre Limia
1986
A Coruña
1331
Q12391205
Juan Antonio Posse
1766
1854
Soesto
1332
Q12391210
Juan Canalejo
1897
1936
A Coruña
1333
Q12391211
Juan Blanco
1940
2018
Neda
1334
Q12391213
Juan Carlos Alonso
1886
1945
Ferrol
1335
Q12391220
Juan Carreira Gómez
1945
Melide
1336
Q12391221
Juan Casares Long
1950
A Coruña
1337
Q12391222
Juan Compañel
1829
1897
Santiago de Compostela
1338
Q12391223
Juan Carlos Copa Quiroga
1970
A Coruña
1339
Q12391228
Juan Creus Andrade
1966
Cee
1340
Q12391230
Juan Fernández García
1940
Ferrol
1341
Q12391231
Juan Flórez Freire
1799
1870
Ferrol
1342
Q12391233
Juan Ferreira Caamaño
1803
1868
Treos
1343
Q12391238
Juan Golpe
1935
Oza
1344
Q12391239
Juan González Rodríguez
1873
1960
A Coruña
1345
Q12391240
Juan Ignacio de Armada Mondragón y Caamaño
1757
1824
Vedra
1346
Q12391242
Juan Jacobo Durán Loriga
1854
1911
A Coruña
1347
Q12391243
Juan José Dieste Ortigueira
1963
Boiro
1348
Q12391245
Juan José Rocha
1961
Abegondo
1349
Q12391247
Juan Juncal
1958
Ferrol
1350
Q12391248
Juan José Viñas
1811
1881
Santiago de Compostela
1351
Q12391250
Juan Luis Pía Martínez
1928
1988
Ferrol
1352
Q12391251
Juan Manuel Baleato
1957
2011
Bembibre
1353
Q12391259
Juan Manuel Vales
1956
Leiro
1354
Q12391260
Juan Manuel Mouriño Suárez
1963
A Coruña
1355
Q12391262
Juan Morás Veiguela
1928
1989
San Roque de Fóra
1356
Q12391265
Juan Naya Pérez
1914
1993
A Coruña
1357
Q12391268
Juan Pérez Dopico
1917
1949
Limodre
1358
Q12391271
Juan Quintás
1943
A Coruña
1359
Q12391273
Juan Rico González
1895
1936
Ferrol
1360
Q12391274
Juan Rodríguez Aretio
1922
1973
Ferrol
1361
Q12391276
Juan Serafín Méndez González
1960
Padrón
1362
Q12391294
Julio Amoedo Chas
1974
Ferrol
1363
Q12391297
Julio Ares
1970
Boiro
1364
Q12391299
Julio Dávila
1871
1971
Ortigueira
1365
Q12391305
Julio Iglesias Redondo
1966
Santiago de Compostela
1366
Q12391308
Julio López Romeo
1951
Abade
1367
Q12391313
Julio Rodríguez Yordi
1894
1967
A Coruña
1368
Q12391326
Justo Martínez Martínez
1842
1930
Santiago de Compostela
1369
Q12391345
Kin García
Noia
1370
Q12391630
Laura Bugalho
1964
Santiago de Compostela
1371
Q12391680
Leandro Carré Alvarellos
1888
1976
A Coruña
1372
Q12391766
Leoncio Areal Herrera
1903
1984
A Coruña
1373
Q12391770
Leopoldo Rubido Ramonde
1942
Cedeira
1374
Q12391772
Lerio
1956
Carballo
1375
Q12391803
LeöKCh
1988
Cee
1376
Q12391900
Lino Braxe
1962
2020
Mugardos
1377
Q12391902
Lino Gerpe
1866
1924
Santiago de Compostela
1378
Q12391904
Lino Torre Sánchez-Somoza
1866
1921
Santiago de Compostela
1379
Q12391910
Lisardo Barreiro
1862
1943
Noia
1380
Q12392072
Lois Blanco
1968
Melide
1381
Q12392075
Lois Caeiro
1951
As Cruces
1382
Q12392095
Lope Gómez de Marzoa
1500
1501
Oroso
1383
Q12392098
Lorenzo Riveiro Oliveira
1991
Padrón
1384
Q12392453
Luis Blanco Rivero
1877
1942
Santiago de Compostela
1385
Q12392454
Luis Carlos Morato Miguel
1953
A Coruña
1386
Q12392456
Luis Castedo
1966
Santiago de Compostela
1387
Q12392463
Luís Freire García
1914
1997
A Coruña
1388
Q12392481
Luis Sánchez Bellón
1937
A Coruña
1389
Q12392495
Luís Alonso Girgado
1946
Ferrol
1390
Q12392503
Luís Daviña Facal
1942
Santiago de Compostela
1391
Q12392504
Luís E. Rey
1883
A Coruña
1392
Q12392505
Luís Emilio Batallán
1948
Santiago de Compostela
1393
Q12392507
Luís G. Soto
1956
A Coruña
1394
Q12392509
Luís Iglesias de Souza
1919
1995
A Coruña
1395
Q12392511
Luís Lamela
1945
Corcubión
1396
Q12392512
Luís Manteiga
1903
1949
Santiago de Compostela
1397
Q12392513
Luís Martínez-Risco Daviña
1959
Santiago de Compostela
1398
Q12392517
Luís Rial
1942
2024
Santiago de Compostela
1399
Q12392518
Luís Rei Núñez
1958
A Coruña
1400
Q12392590
Mago Xacobe
1983
Santiago de Compostela
1401
Q12392603
Majange Pardo
1958
2009
A Coruña
1402
Q12392660
Manu Gómez
1978
Betanzos
1403
Q12392661
Manuel Agrasar Cajaraville
1912
1948
Padrón
1404
Q12392662
Manuel Amor Meilán
1867
1933
A Coruña
1405
Q12392664
Manuel Antelo Pazos
1965
Urroa
1406
Q12392666
Manuel Areoso
1960
A Coruña
1407
Q12392668
Manuel Balboa Rodríguez
1958
2004
A Coruña
1408
Q12392670
Manuel Becerra Armesto
1843
1912
Santiago de Compostela
1409
Q12392672
Manuel Bello Parga
1925
1946
A Coruña
1410
Q12392675
Manuel Bibiano Fernández
1842
1907
Santiago de Compostela
1411
Q12392677
Manuel Brañas Abad
1950
2011
Aranga
1412
Q12392680
Manuel Caamaño Añón
1950
Buño
1413
Q12392684
Manuel Calvelo
1904
1936
Santiago de Compostela
1414
Q12392685
Manuel Candal
1935
2009
Ordes
1415
Q12392686
Manuel Candocia Ramos
1945
2014
Cedeira
1416
Q12392688
Manuel Carballido García
1858
1935
Santiago de Compostela
1417
Q12392703
Manuel Crestar
1900
2000
Betanzos
1418
Q12392704
Manuel Dapena Baqueiro
1947
Santiago de Compostela
1419
Q12392708
Manuel Dourado Deira
1929
2012
O Araño
1420
Q12392709
Manuel Díaz Rozas
1894
1984
A Coruña
1421
Q12392711
Manuel Eirís Cabeza
1930
1992
Sofán
1422
Q12392712
Manuel Facal
1943
2024
Carballo
1423
Q12392713
Manuel Fandiño Ricart
1896
1978
Santiago de Compostela
1424
Q12392716
Manuel Fernández Soto
1902
1949
Mugardos
1425
Q12392722
Manuel Gago Mariño
1976
Palmeira
1426
Q12392725
Manuel García Baliña
1936
2008
Ames
1427
Q12392728
Manuel García Gerpe
1908
1949
Ordes
1428
Q12392729
Manuel García Cambón
1907
1990
Negreira
1429
Q12392732
Manuel García Paz
1895
1990
Santiago de Compostela
1430
Q12392737
Manuel González Sanchidrián
1979
Santiago de Compostela
1431
Q12392748
Manuel Jacobo González Outes
1969
Carnota
1432
Q12392752
Manuel López Rodríguez
1978
Noia
1433
Q12392756
Manuel Lamela Lestón
1944
O Pindo
1434
Q12392757
Manuel Lechuga Boado
1929
2020
A Coruña
1435
Q12392759
Manuel Lorenzo Barxa
1878
1959
Ferrol
1436
Q12392760
Manuel Lorenzo Baleirón
1957
Tarrío
1437
Q12392761
Manuel Loureda Calvete
1941
2017
A Coruña
1438
Q12392765
Manuel López Outeiral
1962
Boiro
1439
Q12392766
Manuel López Seijo
1891
1977
Pontedeume
1440
Q12392769
Manuel Maroño Calvo
1899
1936
Santiago de Compostela
1441
Q12392776
Manuel María Chaín Pérez
1962
Cedeira
1442
Q12392780
Manuel Miragaia
1958
A Coruña
1443
Q12392781
Manuel Mirás Franqueira
1956
Ordes
1444
Q12392794
Manuel Pazos Gómez
1962
Marzoa
1445
Q12392795
Manuel Pena Camino
1909
1949
Castro
1446
Q12392799
Manuel Piñeiro Antón
1913
Soaserra
1447
Q12392800
Manuel Ponte
1911
1947
O Fontao
1448
Q12392808
Manuel Quintáns Suárez
1931
2020
Freixeiro
1449
Q12392811
Manuel Ramos Escariz
1912
1937
Santiago de Compostela
1450
Q12392812
Manuel Regos Boquete
1958
Ordes
1451
Q12392814
Manuel Regueiro Tenreiro
1943
2019
Miño
1452
Q12392819
Manuel Rivas Caridad
1952
Cambre
1453
Q12392823
Manuel Romay
1990
Malpica de Bergantiños
1454
Q12392824
Manuel Ruiz Rivas
1957
Ribeira
1455
Q12392828
Manuel Serafín Fandiño
1889
1960
Laxe
1456
Q12392831
Manuel Molezún
1920
2001
A Coruña
1457
Q12392835
Manuel Valeriano Alonso de León
1951
Camariñas
1458
Q12392837
Manuel Varela Rey
1953
Artes
1459
Q12392841
Manuel Vieites
1956
Oleiros
1460
Q12392842
Manuel Villar Iglesias
1879
1949
Noia
1461
Q12392843
Manuel Viqueira Verea
1955
Ordes
1462
Q12392845
Manuel Vázquez Castro
1844
1885
Padrón
1463
Q12392852
Manuel Ínsua Sánchez
1890
1966
A Coruña
1464
Q12392854
Manuela Álvarez Lozano
1957
Carballo
1465
Q12392877
Marcelino Fernández Mallo
1961
A Coruña
1466
Q12392880
Marcelino Galán
A Coruña
1467
Q12392892
Marcial Gamboa Sánchez-Barcáiztegui
1906
1986
Ferrol
1468
Q12392896
Marcial Villamor
1899
1937
Toques
1469
Q12392897
Marco Carreira
1974
A Coruña
1470
Q12392903
Marcos Bouza Vérez
1979
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
1471
Q12392905
Marcos Caridad
1989
A Coruña
1472
Q12392909
Marcos Ron Valle
1991
A Coruña
1473
Q12392912
Marcos Teira
1967
A Pobra do Caramiñal
1474
Q12392925
Margarita López Pardo
1942
Ferrol
1475
Q12392929
Maria do Carmo Henríquez Salido
1944
Mugardos
1476
Q12392933
Mariano Iglesias Castro
1963
Ledoira
1477
Q12392934
Mariano Jamardo
1865
1897
Rois
1478
Q12392948
Marisa Villardefrancos
1915
1975
Vedra
1479
Q12392950
Marisol Soneira Tajes
1954
Camariñas
1480
Q12392976
Marta González
1965
Santiago de Compostela
1481
Q12392978
Marta Álvarez
1943
A Coruña
1482
Q12393003
Martín Barrós
1988
A Coruña
1483
Q12393028
María Blanco-Fafián
1978
Ortigueira
1484
Q12393029
María Canosa
1978
Cee
1485
Q12393032
María Díaz Vidal
2013
Betanzos
1486
Q12393037
María José Rubio
1956
A Coruña
1487
Q12393038
María Liñeira
1979
Santiago de Compostela
1488
Q12393040
María Maceiras
1980
Miño
1489
Q12393042
María Manuela
1945
Ferrol
1490
Q12393043
María Meijide
1978
Santiago de Compostela
1491
Q12393046
María Miramontes
1895
1964
Guísamo
1492
Q12393047
María Mera
1986
Boqueixón
1493
Q12393054
María Socorro Cea Vázquez
1970
Melide
1494
Q12393055
María Seoane Romero
1981
Santiago de Compostela
1495
Q12393072
María do Carmo Ríos Panisse
1946
Santiago de Compostela
1496
Q12393098
Matías Usero
1875
1936
Ferrol
1497
Q12393108
Maximino Martínez Fernández
1909
1937
Outes
1498
Q12393145
Medos Romero
1959
Somede
1499
Q12393225
Mercedes Roldós
1956
Mugardos
1500
Q12393288
Miguel Ángel Martínez Quintanar
1968
Santiago de Compostela
1501
Q12393292
Miguel Anxo Mato Fondo
1953
Ponteceso
1502
Q12393293
Miguel Anxo Seixas Seoane
1960
Arzúa
1503
Q12393295
Miguel Cabana
1975
A Coruña
1504
Q12393296
Miguel Cabo Villaverde
1970
Santiago de Compostela
1505
Q12393307
Miguel López Torre
1893
1958
Pontedeume
1506
Q12393308
Miguel Martínez Losada
1946
2015
A Coruña
1507
Q12393310
Miguel Nicolás Esperante
1915
1948
Taragoña
1508
Q12393313
Miguel Prado Patiño
1957
Papucín
1509
Q12393315
Miguel Pampín Rúa
1963
Melide
1510
Q12393317
Miguel Sande
1961
Pastoriza
1511
Q12393321
Miguel Suárez Abel
1952
2017
Campo
1512
Q12393322
Miguel Tranquilo
1945
1998
Ferrol
1513
Q12393325
Miguel Zelada
1942
A Coruña
1514
Q12393387
Miro Villar
1965
Cee
1515
Q12393432
Modesto Rodríguez Freire
1857
2000
Ferrol
1516
Q12393462
Moncho Valcarce
1935
1993
A Coruña
1517
Q12393573
Montse Pena
1981
Sada
1518
Q12393905
Nicasio Pajares
1881
1956
Padrón
1519
Q12393908
Nicolás García Pereira
1900
1934
Ferrol
1520
Q12393949
Noel Blanco Mourelle
1984
A Coruña
1521
Q12393985
Nona Inés Vilariño
1944
Ferrol
1522
Q12396300
Olga Patiño Nogueira
2000
A Coruña
1523
Q12396303
Olivia Rodríguez
1959
A Coruña
1524
Q12396933
Pablo Bouza
1965
Fene
1525
Q12396935
Pablo Cobián Fernández
1962
Oleiros
1526
Q12396936
Pablo Díaz
1972
A Coruña
1527
Q12396943
Pablo López Vidal
1977
A Coruña
1528
Q12396947
Pablo Pérez Costanti
1857
1938
Santiago de Compostela
1529
Q12396949
Pablo Vaamonde
1956
A Baña
1530
Q12396969
Paco Souto
1962
2017
A Coruña
1531
Q12397041
Paloma Calvo Varela
1986
A Coruña
1532
Q12397048
Pancho Martínez
1957
2010
Rianxo
1533
Q12397232
Patricia Janeiro
1978
Santiago de Compostela
1534
Q12397233
Patricia Vázquez
1962
Santiago de Compostela
1535
Q12397241
Paula Rey Torreiro
1981
A Coruña
1536
Q12397244
Paulino Pedret
1899
1969
Santiago de Compostela
1537
Q12397245
Paulino Lago Chouza
1941
1999
Porto do Son
1538
Q12397246
Paulino Pereiro
1957
A Coruña
1539
Q12397263
Paz Moreno Feliu
1956
Betanzos
1540
Q12397386
Pedro Antonio Sánchez Vaamonde
1749
1806
Curtis
1541
Q12397388
Pedro Casteleiro
1968
Ferrol
1542
Q12397395
Pedro Galán
1917
1936
A Coruña
1543
Q12397405
Pedro Manuel Arias Veira
1949
A Coruña
1544
Q12397413
Pedro Pais Lapido
1841
1917
Santiago de Compostela
1545
Q12397419
Pedro Seoane Varela
1858
1935
Arzúa
1546
Q12397420
Pedro Varela Castro
1879
1958
Lema
1547
Q12397454
Pemón Bouzas
1957
Ribeira
1548
Q12397549
Pepo Suevos
1971
Ferrol
1549
Q12397682
Pinto d'Herbón
1969
Padrón
1550
Q12397803
Plácido Castro
1902
1967
Corcubión
1551
Q12397804
Plácido Castro Rivas
1945
Fisterra
1552
Q12398323
Maria Purificación Seixido Gómez
1966
Cariño
1553
Q12398508
Rafael Baltar Tojo
1933
2004
Santiago de Compostela
1554
Q12398512
Rafael García Guerrero
1973
Noia
1555
Q12398516
Rafael Lema
1967
Camariñas
1556
Q12398517
Rafael Mouzo
1946
Corcubión
1557
Q12398565
Ramiro Iglesias
1963
A Coruña
1558
Q12398572
Ramiro Rueda Fernández
1914
1999
Santiago de Compostela
1559
Q12398573
Ramiro Torres
1973
A Coruña
1560
Q12398574
Ramiro Vidal Alvarinho
1973
Ferrol
1561
Q12398583
Ramón Allegue Martínez
1935
2022
A Pobra do Caramiñal
1562
Q12398585
Ramón Blanco Fernández
1979
Outes
1563
Q12398592
Ramón Fernández Sarasquete
1909
1979
Ribeira
1564
Q12398593
Ramón Esturao Calvo
1909
2002
Vidaloíso
1565
Q12398599
Ramón García Vicetto
1830
1907
Ferrol
1566
Q12398601
Ramón González Figueroa
1898
1977
A Coruña
1567
Q12398604
Ramón Iglesia Parga
1905
1948
Santiago de Compostela
1568
Q12398607
Ramón Lorenzo
1935
Eirapedriña
1569
Q12398608
Ramón Lugrís
1932
2015
Ferrol
1570
Q12398609
Ramón López-Suevos
1943
Ferrol
1571
Q12398611
Ramón Mariño Paz
1962
Valbargos
1572
Q12398615
Ramón Pais Romero
1906
2001
Corcubión
1573
Q12398616
Ramón Pardo Arias
1909
1998
Santiago de Compostela
1574
Q12398622
Ramón Rodríguez Ares
1940
Sada
1575
Q12398624
Ramón Rúa Figueroa
1825
1874
Santiago de Compostela
1576
Q12398626
Ramón Sanjurjo Neira
1864
1925
Santiago de Compostela
1577
Q12398627
Ramón Sanjurjo Pardiñas
1834
1917
Crendes
1578
Q12398631
Ramón Tojo Lens
1965
A Meana
1579
Q12398632
Ramón Varela Núñez
1923
2008
Santiago de Compostela
1580
Q12398634
Ramón Vilar Landeira
1973
Rodís
1581
Q12398635
Ramón Vigo Sambade
1964
Cee
1582
Q12398639
Ramón de Artaza Malvárez
1877
1976
Muros
1583
Q12399044
Ricardo Beiras
1965
Santiago de Compostela
1584
Q12399050
Ricardo Frade
1877
1940
Touro
1585
Q12399056
Ricardo Pérez Queiruga
1929
2017
Ribeira
1586
Q12399058
Ricardo Sánchez Varela
1875
1964
Roade
1587
Q12399130
Roberto Tojeiro Díaz
1928
2011
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
1588
Q12399131
Roberto Tojeiro Rodríguez
1961
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
1589
Q12399154
Rodolfo Feijoo Pardiñas
1851
1892
Camariñas
1590
Q12399156
Rodolfo Rábade
1931
2001
A Coruña
1591
Q12399157
Rodrigo García Vizoso
1909
2009
A Coruña
1592
Q12399163
Rodrigo Romaní
1957
Noia
1593
Q12399164
Rodrigo Sanz
1872
1939
Ferrol
1594
Q12399234
Román Garrido Temprano
1922
2012
San Pedro de Nós
1595
Q12399235
Román Navarro
1854
1928
A Coruña
1596
Q12399249
Rosa Liaño
2000
A Coruña
1597
Q12399250
Rosa Méndez Fonte
1957
Ferrol
1598
Q12399252
Rosa Bassave
1954
2012
A Coruña
1599
Q12399256
Rosalía Fernández Rial
1988
Muxía
1600
Q12399258
Rosana Pérez
1964
A Pobra do Caramiñal
1601
Q12399270
Roxelio Pérez González
1897
1963
Rianxo
1602
Q12399309
Rubén Pardo López
1986
Ortigueira
1603
Q12399433
Sabela (cantante)
1959
Boqueixón
1604
Q12399434
Sabela Arán
1987
Santiago de Compostela
1605
Q12399498
Salustiano Mato
1960
Santiago de Compostela
1606
Q12399501
Salvador Cabeza de León
1864
1934
Betanzos
1607
Q12399502
Salvador Etcheverría Brañas
1894
1957
Ferrol
1608
Q12399504
Salvador García-Bodaño Fernández
1896
1955
Negreira
1609
Q12399507
Salvador Mosteiro Pena
1896
1982
Betanzos
1610
Q12399508
Salvador Parga Torreiro
1838
1901
Santiago de Compostela
1611
Q12399543
Samuel L. París
1984
Muros
1612
Q12400016
Santiago Amor
1973
Santiago de Compostela
1613
Q12400024
Santiago Freire Abeijón
1967
Carantoña
1614
Q12400029
Santiago Rey Fernández-Latorre
1938
2024
A Coruña
1615
Q12400030
Santiago Romay
1983
Malpica de Bergantiños
1616
Q12400148
Saturnino Aller Rodríguez
1900
1923
Mesía
1617
Q12400174
Secundino Torres Vázquez
1930
2016
Xiadás
1618
Q12400193
Segundo Durán
1934
1993
Rianxo
1619
Q12400197
Segundo Vilaboy Martínez
1918
1947
Ferrol
1620
Q12400443
Sheyla Fariña
1986
Tordoia
1621
Q12400483
Simón Rodríguez
1679
1751
Santiago de Compostela
1622
Q12400503
Siro López Lorenzo
1943
Ferrol
1623
Q12400644
Sonia Vizoso
1974
A Coruña
1624
Q12400746
Stili
1969
Cedeira
1625
Q12400842
Suso Seixo
1952
Curtis
1626
Q12400843
Suso Ínsua
1960
2010
Cee
1627
Q12400855
Séchu Sende
1972
Padrón
1628
Q12400897
Tamara Canosa
1983
A Coruña
1629
Q12400926
Tatiana Amil
1986
A Coruña
1630
Q12401033
Teresa Añón
1951
2014
Santiago de Compostela
1631
Q12401040
Teresa Villaverde Pais
1960
Noia
1632
Q12401112
Tino
1925
2001
Oleiros
1633
Q12401125
Tito Ramallo
1969
A Coruña
1634
Q12401164
Tomás Fernández-Couto
1960
Ferrol
1635
Q12401167
Tomás Lijó
1977
Fisterra
1636
Q12401173
Tonhito de Poi
1969
Castiñeiras
1637
Q12401227
Totó García
1983
Ferrol
1638
Q12401565
Ulpiano Villanueva
1900
1967
Pontedeume
1639
Q12401664
Valentín Alfonsín Somoza
1969
Dodro
1640
Q12401667
Valentín González Formoso
1971
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
1641
Q12401802
Verónica Martínez Delgado
1976
Valdoviño
1642
Q12401823
Vicente Araguas
1950
Xuvia
1643
Q12401824
Vicente Calderón Oreiro
1821
1888
Santiago de Compostela
1644
Q12401825
Vicente Carnota Pérez
1855
1920
Ordes
1645
Q12401835
Vicente Peña Saavedra
1958
Ortigueira
1646
Q12401840
Vicente Ramos Rodríguez
1870
1938
Brión
1647
Q12401842
Vicente Turnes
1786
1865
Santiago de Compostela
1648
Q12401854
Victoriano Urgorri
1951
A Cabana
1649
Q12402489
Víctor Senra
1984
Dumbría
1650
Q12402523
Xabier Barreiro Liz
1971
Santiago de Compostela
1651
Q12402524
Xabier Cordal
1965
A Coruña
1652
Q12402525
Correa Corredoira
1952
A Coruña
1653
Q12402526
Xabier Deive
1970
2024
Narón
1654
Q12402527
Xabier Díaz
1969
A Coruña
1655
Q12402529
Xabier López López
1974
Bergondo
1656
Q12402530
Xabier Iglesias
1967
A Coruña
1657
Q12402537
Xacobe Martínez Antelo
1976
Santiago de Compostela
1658
Q12402540
Xaime Bello
1950
Ferrol
1659
Q12402543
Xaime Isla Couto
1915
2012
Santiago de Compostela
1660
Q12402553
Xan López Facal
1940
Toba
1661
Q12402555
Xan Quinto
1847
O Araño
1662
Q12402563
Xaquín Campo Freire
1937
Narón
1663
Q12402565
Xaquín García Couso
1953
Arzúa
1664
Q12402567
Xaquín Marín
1943
Ferrol
1665
Q12402592
Xavier Manteiga
1968
Santiago de Compostela
1666
Q12402598
Xavier del Valle
1940
A Coruña
1667
Q12402609
Xelucho Abella Chouciño
1945
Malpica de Bergantiños
1668
Q12402632
Xerardo Agrafoxo
1952
Noia
1669
Q12402633
Xerardo Estévez
1948
Santiago de Compostela
1670
Q12402673
Xesús Calviño de Castro
1893
1972
Abegondo
1671
Q12402676
Xesús Canabal
1897
1985
O Amenal
1672
Q12402683
Xesús Manuel Suárez
1955
Santiago de Compostela
1673
Q12402689
Xesús Rodríguez Muíños
1965
Padrón
1674
Q12402729
Xoaquín Fernández Leiceaga
1961
Noia
1675
Q12402741
Xohán Casal
1935
1960
A Coruña
1676
Q12402753
Xosemaría Pérez Parallé
1909
1987
Ferrol
1677
Q12402756
Xosé Abeal
1954
2018
Ambroa
1678
Q12402757
Xosé Agrelo Hermo
1937
2006
Barro
1679
Q12402761
Xosé Antón Castro
1953
Muxía
1680
Q12402763
Xosé Antón Fraga
1950
A Coruña
1681
Q12402772
José Canedo Grille
1902
1945
Tordoia
1682
Q12402777
Xosé Castro Celeiro
1942
A Coruña
1683
Q12402781
Xosé Cora
1922
2008
Mañón
1684
Q12402787
Xosé Díaz Díaz
1944
Ferrol
1685
Q12402791
Xosé Eiroa
1892
1935
Santiago de Compostela
1686
Q12402792
Xosé Francisco Ferreiro Abelleira
1952
A Coruña
1687
Q12402799
Xosé Henrique Rivadulla Corcón
1962
A Coruña
1688
Q12402800
Xosé Lago Hermida
1940
1996
Louro
1689
Q12402801
Xosé Leira López
1951
2019
Valdoviño
1690
Q12402806
Xosé Lois Romero
1970
Oleiros
1691
Q12402811
Xosé Luís Armesto
A Coruña
1692
Q12402812
Xosé Luís Axeitos
1945
Asadelos
1693
Q12402813
Xosé Luís Bernal
1942
Santiago de Compostela
1694
Q12402816
Xosé Luís Laredo Verdejo
1931
2016
A Coruña
1695
Q12402817
Xosé Luís Martínez Pereiro
1959
A Coruña
1696
Q12402818
Xosé Luís Otero Cebral
1957
Toques
1697
Q12402820
Xosé Luís Santos Cabanas
1952
A Lavacolla
1698
Q12402821
Xosé López Calo
1922
2020
Nebra
1699
Q12402823
Xosé Manuel Blanco
1952
Catabois
1700
Q12402824
Xosé Manuel Blanco Prado
1950
A Coruña
1701
Q12402825
Xosé Manteiga Pedrares
1934
2012
Aro
1702
Q12402826
Xosé Manuel Cairo Antelo
1945
Noia
1703
Q12402830
Xosé Manuel Fernández Castro
1963
Santiago de Compostela
1704
Q12402832
Xosé Manuel García
1954
Carnota
1705
Q12402833
Xosé Manuel Lema Mouzo
1974
A Ponte do Porto
1706
Q12402834
Xosé Manuel Lobato
1958
Lestedo
1707
Q12402835
Xosé Manuel López Ardeiro
1944
2007
A Chancela
1708
Q12402842
Xosé Manuel Pose Mesura
1950
2012
Malpica de Bergantiños
1709
Q12402846
Xosé Manuel Suárez Martínez
1958
Cedeira
1710
Q12402847
Xosé Manuel Sánchez Aguión
1956
Boimorto
1711
Q12402848
Xosé Manuel Sánchez Rei
1973
A Coruña
1712
Q12402849
Xosé María Arias
1953
2023
Santiago de Compostela
1713
Q12402850
José Marchesi Dalmau
1827
1896
A Coruña
1714
Q12402853
Xosé María Dobarro
1950
Ferrol
1715
Q12402858
Xosé María Máiz Togores
1958
Santiago de Compostela
1716
Q12402859
Xosé María Lema Suárez
1950
Bamiro
1717
Q12402860
Xosé María Pazos
1974
Santiago de Compostela
1718
Q12402865
Xosé Novo Freire
1928
2012
A Coruña
1719
Q12402870
Xosé Piñeiro Priegue
1930
2002
Esteiro
1720
Q12402872
Xosé Pérez Ballesteros
1833
1918
Santiago de Compostela
1721
Q12402873
Xosé Ramón Barreiro
1936
2021
Ribeira
1722
Q12402875
Xosé Ramón Brea Rei
1955
Taragoña
1723
Q12402877
Xosé Ramón Mariño Ferro
1950
Castrofeito
1724
Q12402879
Xosé Ramón Freixeiro Mato
1951
Vilanova
1725
Q12402881
Xosé Ramón Pousa
1953
Santiago de Compostela
1726
Q12402883
Xosé Ramón Vázquez Sandes
1929
2016
Santa María de Neda
1727
Q12402884
Xosé Ramón Villar
1974
Ferrol
1728
Q12402885
Xosé Ricardo Losada Vicente
1961
Rianxo
1729
Q12402889
Xosé Tarrío
1968
2005
A Coruña
1730
Q12402899
Xoán Antón Pérez-Lema
1964
A Coruña
1731
Q12402908
Xoán Eiriz
1956
A Coruña
1732
Q12402910
Xoán Manuel Carreira
1954
Noia
1733
Q12402917
Xoán Rubia
1947
Mugardos
1734
Q12402918
Xoán Xosé Pita
1951
Ferrol
1735
Q12402934
Xulio Díaz
1948
Cesuras
1736
Q12402939
Xulián Magariños
1904
1934
Negreira
1737
Q12402966
Xurxo Chapela
1968
Carballo
1738
Q12402969
Xurxo Penalta
1976
A Coruña
1739
Q12402999
Zaira Rodríguez Pérez
1974
Cee
1740
Q12403044
Álex Canedo
1987
Carballo
1741
Q12403049
Álvaro Lemos
1993
Santiago de Compostela
1742
Q12403050
Álvaro Lago
1963
Santiago de Compostela
1743
Q12403051
Álvaro López Mora
1853
1917
Santiago de Compostela
1744
Q12403053
Álvaro Muñiz
1981
A Coruña
1745
Q12403057
Álvaro Porto Dapena
1940
2018
San Xiao de Narón
1746
Q12403060
Álvaro Someso Salvadores
1936
A Coruña
1747
Q12403061
Álvaro Vázquez Penedo
1913
2005
Sedes
1748
Q12403064
Álvaro Valiño
1977
A Coruña
1749
Q12403065
Ángel Baltar Varela
1827
1895
Padrón
1750
Q12403069
Ángel Concheiro Coello
1964
Ordes
1751
Q12403072
Ángel García Valerio
1850
1935
Serantellos
1752
Q12403078
Ángel Porto Anido
1919
2006
Santiago de Compostela
1753
Q12403079
Ángel Rodríguez Leira
1914
1979
A Pedra
1754
Q12403084
Ángel Senra
1860
1932
Barro
1755
Q12403085
Ángel Teijeiro Fraga
1942
Ferrol
1756
Q12403088
Ángeles Vázquez Mejuto
1972
Melide
1757
Q12403094
Ánxela Loureiro
1956
Ferrol
1758
Q12403109
Igor Lugrís
1971
Melide
1759
Q12403118
Óscar Martínez Castro
1924
Ferrol
1760
Q12403119
Óscar de Souto
1980
Cabana de Bergantiños
1761
Q12901739
Rafael Estrada Arnáiz
1885 1884
1956
Ferrol
1762
Q13476239
Antonio Casares-Gil
1871
1929
Santiago de Compostela
1763
Q13560476
Chefa Alonso
1955
A Coruña
1764
Q13592464
Encarna Otero Cepeda
1950
Santiago de Compostela
1765
Q13639973
Xosé Rubia Barcia
1914
1997
Mugardos
1766
Q13796901
Manuela Santalla
1958
Ferrol
1767
Q13999148
José Antonio Santiso Miramontes
1960
Mabegondo
1768
Q14013477
Xosé Luís García García
1953
Os Ánxeles
1769
Q14013655
Ramón Noceda Caamaño
1954
Lariño
1770
Q14013696
Luís Rubido Ramonde
1955
Cedeira
1771
Q14013880
José Manuel Pequeño Castro
1955
A Ameixenda
1772
Q14014443
Jesús Veiga Sabín
1959
Miño
1773
Q14014591
Caridad González Cerviño
1961
Muros
1774
Q14014815
César Longo Queijo
1952
A Coruña
1775
Q14014929
Luis Oujo
1969
Porto do Son
1776
Q14014998
Ernesto Anido
1970
A Coruña
1777
Q14015015
Secundino García Casal
1965
San Sadurniño
1778
Q14015103
Juan Alonso Tembrás
1949
A Capela
1779
Q14015121
Martiño Noriega
1975
A Coruña
1780
Q14015157
Antonio Pereiro Liñares
1950
2019
Tordoia
1781
Q14093301
Cipriano Caamaño
1949
A Ameixenda
1782
Q14183285
Belén do Campo Piñeiro
1963
A Coruña
1783
Q14529827
Manuel Fernández Amado
1950
Ferrol
1784
Q14572568
Reimundo Patiño
1936
1985
A Coruña
1785
Q14629737
Ricardo de Barreiro
1974
Merelle
1786
Q14955965
Francisco Boedo Vazquez
2000
A Coruña
1787
Q14970537
Pablo Corral Embade
1972
Ferrol
1788
Q14973224
Juan Carlos Taibo
1978
A Coruña
1789
Q15055512
Xosé Luís Rodríguez Pardo
1936
2018
A Coruña
1790
Q15071754
José Antonio Santos Miñón
1939
2011
Ferrol
1791
Q15102650
Manuel Mampaso
1924
2001
A Coruña
1792
Q15135870
Alfonso Abelenda
1931
2019
A Coruña
1793
Q15199398
Maruxa Orxales
1901
2010
Ferrol
1794
Q15519098
Javier Fernández Abruñedo
1996
Sada
1795
Q15635007
Mariano Veloy García
1923
1988
A Coruña
1796
Q15637435
Constantino Fernández Pico
1966
A Coruña
1797
Q15640769
Enrique Martínez Reguera
1935
A Coruña
1798
Q15690411
Julio Requejo Santos
1885
1951
A Coruña
1799
Q15696616
David Mosquera
1978
Betanzos
1800
Q15831623
Maximino Romero de Lema
1911
1996
Baio
1801
Q15944920
Matilde Giménez Blas
1948
Carballo
1802
Q15982477
Arturo Carretero
1852
1903
Santiago de Compostela
1803
Q16029473
Carolina Casanova
1847
1910
Ferrol
1804
Q16161437
Miguel Aguirre Martínez Falero
1944
Ferrol
1805
Q16184686
Eva Castro
1977
Oleiros
1806
Q16193827
Guillermo Rodriguez Gonzalez
1960
Narón
1807
Q16221925
David Mouriz
1982
Narón
1808
Q16230036
Jesús Cañizares
1992
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
1809
Q16232879
Carlos Cornes Ribadas
1989
Santiago de Compostela
1810
Q16236229
David Remeseiro Salgueiro
1994
A Coruña
1811
Q16236744
Dani Iglesias
1995
Santiago de Compostela
1812
Q16240032
Quique Fornos
1997
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
1813
Q16298331
Santiago García Blanco
1932
2018
Santiago de Compostela
1814
Q16301630
Ángela Portero
1966
Santiago de Compostela
1815
Q16301636
Nando
1957
Ferrol
1816
Q16334121
José Alonso Gantes
1931
2014
A Coruña
1817
Q16334122
Xoán Bello Mallou
1925
2014
Santiago de Compostela
1818
Q16334126
Ángel Padín
1930
2014
A Coruña
1819
Q16334127
Armando Raposo
1931
2014
Santiago de Compostela
1820
Q16493524
José Fernando Fernández Vázquez
1904
1986
A Pobra do Caramiñal
1821
Q16512145
Francisco García Fernández (futbolista)
1951
Ferrol
1822
Q16518155
Laura Hermo
1990
Boiro
1823
Q16518259
Luz Castro Pena
1972
Ferrol
1824
Q16528066
Alberto Varela Grandal
1920
2020
Ferrol
1825
Q16530956
Antonio Culebras Souto
1907
1954
Santiago de Compostela
1826
Q16538535
Borja Prieto Valera
1982
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
1827
Q16548410
Estefanía Hernández García
1985
A Coruña
1828
Q16561399
Elisardo Penas García
1908
1979
Santiso
1829
Q16567017
Fernando Barón y Martínez de Agulló
1875
1929
A Coruña
1830
Q16569111
Francisco López Silva
1880
1960
A Coruña
1831
Q16573384
Guillermo Quintana Lacaci
1916
1984
Ferrol
1832
Q16579840
Isidoro Sánchez Salgués
1828
1890
Santiago de Compostela
1833
Q16581087
Javier Couso
1968
Ferrol
1834
Q16582693
José Buenaventura Terceiro Lomba
1943
Santiago de Compostela
1835
Q16583201
Luisito
1966
Teo
1836
Q16584250
Xoán Antonio Cisneros de Castro e da Barrera
1725
1798
Vedra
1837
Q16584262
Juan Antonio Granados
1961
A Coruña
1838
Q16584892
Juan Luis Gómez Frieiro
1953
A Coruña
1839
Q16585417
Xoán de Ocampo
1344
Santiago de Compostela
1840
Q16590913
Lidia Liss
1898
1976
Porto do Son
1841
Q16590917
Lidia Parada
1993
A Pobra do Caramiñal
1842
Q16591662
Gonzalo Canedo
1955
2013
Cerceda
1843
Q16591668
Antonio Lagares
1932
2013
A Coruña
1844
Q16591675
Antonio Sousa Alonso
1942
2013
Santiago de Compostela
1845
Q16598183
Manuel Carreira
1931
2020
Vilarrube
1846
Q16598832
Manuel San Martín
1967
Santiago de Compostela
1847
Q16625406
Ricardo de la Puente Bahamonde
1895
1936
Ferrol
1848
Q16628061
Salvador Lissarrague Novoa
1910
1967
Santiago de Compostela
1849
Q16641506
Helia González
1985
A Coruña
1850
Q16651647
Álvaro Rodríguez Bereijo
1938
Cedeira
1851
Q16658282
Marcelino Pasín Noya
1901
1936
Santiago de Compostela
1852
Q16658283
Manuel Porteiro Viña
1901
1974
Carballo
1853
Q16658284
Julio Sanz Martín
1901
1936
A Coruña
1854
Q16658286
Narciso Vidal Fraga
1901
1936
Santiago de Compostela
1855
Q16672997
Roberto Valeiro
1974
A Coruña
1856
Q16743995
Carlos Calvo Cotelo
1923
1998
A Coruña
1857
Q16766203
Joaquín Fernández Gálvez
1936
A Coruña
1858
Q16766429
Ramón Polo
1901
1966
Corcubión
1859
Q16796663
Syra Alonso
1899
1970
A Coruña
1860
Q16799314
Andrés Parada Alvite
1938
Ribeira
1861
Q16859865
José Luis Rey Pousada
1953
A Coruña
1862
Q16879702
Ramón Piña
1956
A Coruña
1863
Q16880146
Balbino Clemente
1896
1941
Vedra
1864
Q16888690
Ángel Castiñeiras Beiras
1959
Santiago de Compostela
1865
Q17024006
José Abeijón Sánchez
1913
1972
Ordes
1866
Q17024007
José Mariano Abizanda
1900
1901
Ferrol
1867
Q17024020
Fernando Alsina González
1881
1952
Santiago de Compostela
1868
Q17024030
Luis Argudín Bolívar
1855
1907
A Coruña
1869
Q17024033
Eloy Artime Pérez
1872
1929
Padrón
1870
Q17024034
Marcelino Astray de Caneda
1824
1899
Santiago de Compostela
1871
Q17024051
Xesús María Barrientos
1945
Añobres
1872
Q17024054
Alfredo Bermúdez de Castro
1849
1920
A Coruña
1873
Q17024129
José Brañas Mahía
1979
Coirós
1874
Q17024140
Alfonso de Cal
1877
1937
Ferrol
1875
Q17024373
Víctor Cancela Noguerol
1936
Betanzos
1876
Q17113484
Angel Vales
1967
A Coruña
1877
Q17155915
Pilar Pallarés
1957
Culleredo
1878
Q17198108
Alberto Manuel Domínguez Rivas
1988
Santiago de Compostela
1879
Q17269977
Nicolás Franco Salgado-Araújo
1856 1855
1942
Ferrol
1880
Q17269996
Pilar Bahamonde
1865
1934
Ferrol
1881
Q17274428
María del Pilar Carré
1921
2000
A Coruña
1882
Q17274431
May Carré
1922
1990
A Coruña
1883
Q17278925
Amadeo Ribó Simont
1895
1964
A Coruña
1884
Q17364324
Julio Galán Gómez
1908
1975
A Coruña
1885
Q17364461
Paloma Otero
1987
A Coruña
1886
Q17399688
Eduardo Pardo de Guevara y Valdés
1952
Ponteceso
1887
Q17413202
Baldomero Lois Asorey
1900
1977
Santiago de Compostela
1888
Q17413210
Ramón Baltar Domínguez
1902
1981
Santiago de Compostela
1889
Q17413219
Juan Beceiro
1903
1990
Serantes
1890
Q17413220
Álvaro Cebreiro
1903
1956
A Coruña
1891
Q17413224
Agustín Jorge Etcheverri
1902
1936
Santiago de Compostela
1892
Q17413226
Juan Prieto Balsa
1903
1936
Mugardos
1893
Q17413227
Antonio Ramos Varela
1903
1945
Ferrol
1894
Q17413228
Mario Rico
1903
1936
Ferrol
1895
Q17413229
Xosé María Brea Segade
1904
1934
Iñobre
1896
Q17413232
Manuel Fernández Fernández
1904
1993
A Coruña
1897
Q17413234
Eduardo Gómez Luaces
1904
1975
Ferrol
1898
Q17413236
Juan Hermida Iglesias
1904
1960
Arteixo
1899
Q17413242
Ramón Rodríguez Varela
1905
1967
Vilouriz
1900
Q17413244
Manuel Taboada Roca
1904
2006
Melide
1901
Q17413245
Manuel Viturro Somoza
1904
1977
A Coruña
1902
Q17413247
Sixto Aguirre
1901
1936
Rianxo
1903
Q17413256
José Villaverde Míguez
1905
1936
Santiago de Compostela
1904
Q17413347
Fernando Barros Pumariño
1906
1959
Santiago de Compostela
1905
Q17413348
Xosé Caridad Mateo
1906
1996
Betanzos
1906
Q17413351
Melquíades Lestón
1906
1959
Porto do Son
1907
Q17413352
Manuel Maneiro Maneiro
1906
1942
Porto do Son
1908
Q17413363
Tirso Virgós Pintos
1906
1967
Santiago de Compostela
1909
Q17413368
Juan Basoa Díaz
1907
1936
Neda
1910
Q17413369
José Carnero Valenzuela
1906
1986
Santiago de Compostela
1911
Q17413371
Xerardo Díaz Fernández
1907
1992
Porto do Son
1912
Q17413372
Alejandro Dopico Saleta
1907
1937
Ponteceso
1913
Q17413376
Hipólito Suárez
1907
1980
A Coruña
1914
Q17413377
Manuel Prego Chas
1907
1936
Meirás
1915
Q17413379
Mercedes Romero Abella
1907
1936
Cee
1916
Q17413382
Fernando Domínguez Caamaño
1908
1936
A Coruña
1917
Q17413383
Alfonso Fandiño Ricart
1908
1991
Santiago de Compostela
1918
Q17413392
Manuel Brañas Cancelo
1909
2012
Serantes
1919
Q17413393
José Cao Cortiñas
1909
Narón
1920
Q17413400
Rafael Puga Ramón
1909
1972
A Coruña
1921
Q17413402
Ernesto Seijo Espiñeira
1909
1986
Carballo
1922
Q17413406
Francisco Diz Vázquez
1910
1967
A Coruña
1923
Q17413410
Ramón Mayán Ramos
1910
1936
Noia
1924
Q17413411
Miguel Vázquez Valiño
1910
1990
Noia
1925
Q17413414
Antonio Leira Carpente
1911
2000
Pontedeume
1926
Q17413418
Álvaro Paradela
1911
1979
A Coruña
1927
Q17413420
Antonio Paz Míguez
1911
2003
A Pobra do Caramiñal
1928
Q17413422
Juan Sarmiento Patiño
1911
1997
San Martiño de Porto
1929
Q17413424
Ricardo Bescansa Martínez
1912
1986
Santiago de Compostela
1930
Q17413433
Fermín Zelada de Andrés
1912
1997
Ferrol
1931
Q17413438
Concha Castroviejo
1913
1995
Santiago de Compostela
1932
Q17413442
Joaquín Seijo Alonso
1913
1958
Ferrol
1933
Q17413449
Rafael Frade Peña
1914
1936
Santiago de Compostela
1934
Q17413455
Fernando Mon Rodríguez
1914
2002
A Coruña
1935
Q17413465
Xaime Seixas
1915
1994
Santiago de Compostela
1936
Q17413472
Joaquina Dorado
1917
2017
A Coruña
1937
Q17413473
Rafaela Hervada Carnerero
1917
2010
A Coruña
1938
Q17413474
Manuel Lucas Álvarez
1917
2014
Santiago de Compostela Madrid
1939
Q17413477
Luciano Yordi de Carricarte
1917
1978
A Coruña
1940
Q17413479
David Fojo Salgueiro
1918
1995
Ortigueira
1941
Q17413480
Gerardo Mariñas
1918
2003
A Coruña
1942
Q17413481
Emilio Merino Losada
1918
2004
Santiago de Compostela
1943
Q17413486
Juan José Méndez Lema
1919
Carantoña
1944
Q17413487
Luis Monteagudo
1919
2018
A Coruña
1945
Q17413490
Antón Patiño Regueira
1919
2005
A Coruña
1946
Q17413491
Juan Antonio Pérez Rodríguez
1919
1978
Ferrol
1947
Q17413495
Waldo Botana
1919
1998
Rutis
1948
Q17414075
María Antonia Dans
1922
1988
Oza dos Ríos
1949
Q17414077
Xosé Landeira Yrago
1922
1995
Santiago de Compostela
1950
Q17414080
José Rey Otero
1923
1971
A Coruña
1951
Q17414084
Antonio Nouche Costa
1924
1948
Deixebre
1952
Q17414244
José Luis Nogueira Rodríguez
1926
2007
Santiago de Compostela
1953
Q17414256
Manuel Cordeiro Monteagudo
1927
2012
A Coruña
1954
Q17414586
José Serafín Pena Souto
1928
2016
A Coruña
1955
Q17415173
Ramón Castromil
1930
2022
Santiago de Compostela
1956
Q17415175
Alejandro González Pascual
1930
1993
A Coruña
1957
Q17415193
Luz Fandiño
1931
2024
Santiago de Compostela
1958
Q17415194
Andrés García Yáñez
1931
2014
A Coruña
1959
Q17415197
Eliseo Ruiz de Cortázar
1931
1978
Ferrol
1960
Q17415200
Olga Viaño
1931
2008
Ferrol
1961
Q17415307
Manuel Lemus Noya
1932
1978
A Ponte do Porto
1962
Q17415311
Xosé Manuel López Nogueira
1932
1983
Ferrol
1963
Q17415313
Luis Rodríguez Miguez
1932
2016
Santiago de Compostela
1964
Q17415356
Carlos Díaz Gestal
1933
1993
Monte Alto
1965
Q17415359
Daniel García Ramos
1933
1998
A Baña
1966
Q17415363
Hector Quiroga Lorenzo
1933
2018
A Coruña
1967
Q17415365
Manoel Riveiro Loureiro
1933
2009
A Coruña
1968
Q17415366
Celestino Sardiña Fernández
1933
2017
Pontedeume
1969
Q17420729
Emilio Durán Corsanego
1923
A Coruña
1970
Q17478187
José Manuel Otero Lastres
1947
Cee
1971
Q17563173
Paula Gallego
2004
Ferrol
1972
Q17909109
Carlos Abella y Ramallo
1934
2014
A Coruña
1973
Q18021454
José Manuel García de la Torre
1925
2010
Santiago de Compostela
1974
Q18060733
David Pintor
1975
A Coruña
1975
Q18145357
Nerea Barros
1981
Santiago de Compostela
1976
Q18203150
Manuel Roberto Losa Rocha
1940
Santiago de Compostela
1977
Q18224305
Pilar Millán-Astray
1879
1949
A Coruña
1978
Q18402372
Miguel Angel Santiso Mosquera
1991
A Coruña
1979
Q18418934
Xosé Bernárdez
1935
2018
Santiago de Compostela
1980
Q18536851
Sandra Ortega Mera
1968
A Coruña
1981
Q18602294
Marcos Remeseiro
1992
A Coruña
1982
Q18602823
Carolina Bescansa
1971
Santiago de Compostela
1983
Q18637133
Anxo Mato
1982
Laxe
1984
Q18644995
Ana Pérez Ventura
1981
Santiago de Compostela
1985
Q18707749
Fernando Carazo Castro
1904
1986
A Coruña
1986
Q18719485
Borja Iglesias
1993
Santiago de Compostela
1987
Q18762375
Juan José Carreras Ares
1928
2006
A Coruña
1988
Q19002385
Xulio Ricardo Trigo
1959
Betanzos
1989
Q19300917
Luis Valentín Fernández de Velasco
1929
Castro
1990
Q19347939
Jacobo Moreira
1973
Santiago de Compostela
1991
Q19355016
María Cruz Seoane
1935
2014
A Coruña
1992
Q19369184
María Romero
1929
2015
A Coruña
1993
Q19369185
Manuel Viqueira Vieites
1929
2015
Vilaverde
1994
Q19405206
Fabián C. Barrio
1973
Santiago de Compostela
1995
Q19422876
Constantino Horta
1860
1923
Pontedeume
1996
Q19487168
Ricardo Puente Brañas
1835
1880
A Coruña
1997
Q19545753
Fernando M. Cimadevila
1977
Santiago de Compostela
1998
Q19546063
Xerardo Neira
1978
Santiago de Compostela
1999
Q19590478
José López Rodríguez
1942
Valdoviño
2000
Q19615653
Eliseo Sández Figueira
1920
2008
Carnota
2001
Q19658269
José Sánchez Villamarín
1819
1892
Santiago de Compostela
2002
Q19689836
Carmen Babiano
1852
1914
Santiago de Compostela
2003
Q19692043
Antón Crestar
1896
1983
Miño
2004
Q19751163
Bieito Romero
1964
A Coruña
2005
Q19795314
Eladio Mille Suárez
1857
Ferrol
2006
Q19796713
Eduardo de Torres Taboada
1851
1921
Santiago de Compostela
2007
Q19799202
Xulio Sigüenza
1898
1965
A Coruña
2008
Q19799815
Luis Aizpuru y Mondéjar
1857
1939
Ferrol
2009
Q19802897
Eva Lloréns Rodríguez
1921
2004
A Coruña
2010
Q19816669
Alfonso Costa
1943
Noia
2011
Q19845456
Alberto Abalde Díaz
1995
Ferrol
2012
Q19856446
Alberto Datas
1935
2007
A Coruña
2013
Q19858096
Xosé Carlos Bermejo Barrera
1952
Santiago de Compostela
2014
Q19858122
Vicente Blanco
1974
Cee
2015
Q19863272
Damián Ucieda
1980
A Coruña
2016
Q19950585
Manuel Sánchez Salorio
1930
2023
A Coruña
2017
Q19950656
Manuel Souto Vilas
1903
1975
Campo
2018
Q19972736
Isabel Rábago
1974
Ferrol
2019
Q19997821
Anselmo Méndez
Santiago de Compostela
2020
Q19997943
Antonio Pais
1938
2018
Padrón
2021
Q19998232
Cristina Villó Montesino
1812
1884
A Coruña
2022
Q19999969
Fernando Domínguez Reboiras
1943
Santiago de Compostela
2023
Q20002023
Gabriel Antón Iboleón
1854
1924
Ferrol
2024
Q20004405
José María de Labra Suazo
1925
1994
A Coruña
2025
Q20005318
Luis Fernández Pombo
1927
A Coruña
2026
Q20013130
Antonio García Allut
1955
Noia
2027
Q20014180
Cándido Conde Dixon
1925
1997
Ferrol
2028
Q20014433
Nicolás de las Llanderas
1888
1938
A Coruña
2029
Q20015205
José Antonio García-Blanco
1929
2007
Santiago de Compostela
2030
Q20015731
Concepción Sáiz Otero
1851
1934
Santiago de Compostela
2031
Q20022445
Susana Martínez Conde
1969
A Coruña
2032
Q20026695
Xulio Ferreiro
1974
A Coruña
2033
Q20080913
Emilio Madariaga
1887
1920
A Coruña
2034
Q20101428
Pastora Martos
1929
1999
A Coruña
2035
Q20109676
Francisco Javier Álvarez Maristany
1929
1996
A Coruña
2036
Q20312449
Miguel Alvariño
1994
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
2037
Q20532754
Marina Castaño
1957
A Coruña
2038
Q20532758
José Castedo Carracedo
1914
1982
Ferrol
2039
Q20532769
Esteban Fernández Temprano
1877
1952
A Coruña
2040
Q20532773
Joaquín Castro Arias
1888
Sada
2041
Q20532779
Marcial Fernández Vázquez
1898
1963
Ferrol
2042
Q20532787
José Antonio Fernández "O Merlo"
1865
1925
Santiago de Compostela
2043
Q20532791
Carme Fernández-Pérez Sanjulián
1963
A Coruña
2044
Q20532801
Marcial Castro Guerra
1934
2023
Santiago de Compostela
2045
Q20532810
José Antonio Abad
1940
A Coruña
2046
Q20532812
Manuel Ortiz Novo
1891
1933
Santiago de Compostela
2047
Q20532819
Mariano Rodríguez Dios
1900
1932
Rianxo
2048
Q20532832
Xosé Manuel Castro
1959
Viladesuso
2049
Q20532839
Xosé Ferreiro
1738
1830
Noia
2050
Q20532843
Evaristo Castromil
1876
1969
Santiago de Compostela
2051
Q20532851
José Lago Castreje
1965
Fisterra
2052
Q20532855
Mariano Otero Castelao
1907
1986
Rianxo
2053
Q20532861
Manuel Abelenda Zapata
1889
1957
A Coruña
2054
Q20532864
Francisco Cebreiro Barros
1897
1977
Ferrol
2055
Q20532867
Santiago Abella
1845
1913
Noia
2056
Q20532868
María Xosé Rodríguez Galdo
1949
Ferrol
2057
Q20532869
Roger de Flor
1977
Limodre
2058
Q20532884
Ramón Lago Portela
1885
2000
A Coruña
2059
Q20532896
Gerardo Rodríguez García
1873
Santiago de Compostela
2060
Q20532906
Uxío Abuín Ares
1991
Dodro
2061
Q20532913
Ricardo Acevedo Fullós
1890
A Coruña
2062
Q20532918
Jesús Folgar Calvo
1903
1980
Provincia da Coruña
2063
Q20532937
José Cernadas Pérez
1880
1971
Santiago de Compostela
2064
Q20532947
Xosé Otero Otero
1893
1984
A Cruz
2065
Q20532964
Amador Rodríguez Guerra
1894
1936
O Canedo
2066
Q20532967
Adrián Castiñeiras
1982
A Coruña
2067
Q20532991
Antonio Fontenla
1943
A Coruña
2068
Q20533000
Celestino Formoso Vidal
1955
2004
Louro
2069
Q20533011
José Rodríguez Martínez
1856
1921
A Coruña
2070
Q20533014
Eulalia Agrelo Costas
1974
Asados
2071
Q20533031
Antonio Manuel Fraga
1976
Nogueirosa
2072
Q20533033
Luís Aguirre del Río
1839
1866
Lestrobe
2073
Q20533041
José Alborés Gándara
1906
1993
Vimianzo
2074
Q20533050
Modesto Fraga
1974
Fisterra
2075
Q20533056
Eladio Oviedo Arce
1864
1918
Noia
2076
Q20533058
Pedro Fraga Porto
Ferrol
2077
Q20533067
Antonio Fraga Sánchez
1967
Curtis
2078
Q20533068
Jaime Ozores de Prado
1846
1922
A Coruña
2079
Q20533075
Justo Rodríguez Pérez
1900
2000
Sada
2080
Q20533076
José María Ozores de Prado
1877
1927
A Coruña
2081
Q20533077
Sinesio Fraga
1891
Ortigueira
2082
Q20533079
José Alcántara Fernández
1884
1963
Ferrol
2083
Q20533080
Luciano Cid Hermida
1843
1914
Santiago de Compostela
2084
Q20533086
Pablo Cancela
1988
A Coruña
2085
Q20533097
Manuela Fraguela
1944
Ferrol
2086
Q20533105
Antonio Pacheco Bermúdez
1832
Noia
2087
Q20533130
Joaquín Pais Llorens
1899
1960
O Freixo de Sabardes
2088
Q20533145
Francisco Javier Etcheverría de la Muela
1933
A Coruña
2089
Q20533149
Manuel Leis Lado
1984
Carnota
2090
Q20533153
María Xosé Alfonso
1967
Esteiro
2091
Q20533157
Pedro María de Cisneros
Vedra
2092
Q20533158
Manuel J. Lema
1866
1928
Betanzos
2093
Q20533161
Alfredo Vigo Trasancos
1951
Ferrol
2094
Q20533166
Mercedes Leobalde
1967
A Coruña
2095
Q20533172
Pilar Allegue
1946
A Coruña
2096
Q20533185
Miguel Rodríguez Segade
1895
2000
Chorente
2097
Q20533187
Juan Clemente
1936
Vedra
2098
Q20533190
José Antonio Franco Cerdeira
1939
Ortigueira
2099
Q20533196
Xosé Cobas
1953
Negreira
2100
Q20533197
Máximo Leyes Posse
1855
1899
A Torre
2101
Q20533198
Carlos Almuíña
1946
Santiago de Compostela
2102
Q20533203
Dolores Pan
1957
A Coruña
2103
Q20533216
Francisco Freire
1717
1798
Miño
2104
Q20533224
Eladio Freire García
1902
Vilaboa
2105
Q20533230
Ramón Lira Castro
Noia
2106
Q20533234
Antonio Freire Montero
1895
1952
As Somozas
2107
Q20533239
Afonso de Lanzós
1420
1492
Betanzos
2108
Q20533255
Suso Lista
1962
Corme
2109
Q20533257
Anabel Alonso López
1968
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
2110
Q20533259
Celso Collazo Lema
1921
2014
Vimianzo
2111
Q20533263
Constante Liste Forján
1900
1936
Calo
2112
Q20533274
Faustino Liste Forján
1911
1936
Calo
2113
Q20533275
Manuel Fuentes Jorge
1899
1971
Santiago de Compostela
2114
Q20533285
Xoán Pastor Rodríguez
1973
Xuño
2115
Q20533292
Antonio Alonso Puente
1909
1980
Santiago de Compostela
2116
Q20533312
Guillermo Llorca
1950
Ferrol
2117
Q20533321
Manuel Roel Longueira
1898
1968
Guísamo
2118
Q20533322
Jorge Llorca
1952
Ferrol
2119
Q20533327
Fernando Alonso Romero
1944
A Coruña
2120
Q20533330
José Pardo Bazán
1827
1890
A Coruña
2121
Q20533336
Antonio Concheiro Iglesias
1904
1991
Ordes
2122
Q20533337
Joaquín Gaite Núñez
1820
1880
A Coruña
2123
Q20533341
Domingo Pardo Corredoira
1898
Santiago de Compostela
2124
Q20533346
Eusebio Alonso Vieites
1861
1939
Santiago de Compostela
2125
Q20533347
Eduardo Galán Blanco
1957
Ferrol
2126
Q20533352
Emilio Romay Montoto
1897
1950
Betanzos
2127
Q20533353
Ignacio Galego Mera
1885
1937
Neda
2128
Q20533365
Ricardo Conde Salgado
1853
1938
A Coruña
2129
Q20533369
Amparo Alvajar
1916
1998
A Coruña
2130
Q20533379
Baldomero Lois Pérez
1877
1939
Santiago de Compostela
2131
Q20533383
Xosé Constenla
1980
Santiago de Compostela
2132
Q20533395
Félix Álvarez Arganzúa
1895
1979
A Coruña
2133
Q20533413
Francisco Romero Lema
1903
1972
Baio
2134
Q20533414
Charo Lopes
1988
Boiro
2135
Q20533422
José López Amarante
1814
1884
Santiago de Compostela
2136
Q20533423
Francisco Romero Molezún
1872
1938
Santiago de Compostela
2137
Q20533445
Ramón Álvarez de la Braña
1837
1906
Noia
2138
Q20533454
Rodrigo Álvarez Gantes
1904
1937
Ponteceso
2139
Q20533469
Vicente Pardo Tenreiro
1892
Pontedeume
2140
Q20533475
Baldomero Cores
1929
2014
Cee
2141
Q20533477
Néstor Pardo
1985
A Coruña
2142
Q20533483
Servando López Cao
1904
1981
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
2143
Q20533493
Antonio López Carballeira
Santiago de Compostela
2144
Q20533501
José Alberte Corral Iglesias
1946
A Coruña
2145
Q20533511
Eduardo Álvarez Pertierra
1850
1878
Santiago de Compostela
2146
Q20533514
José Pastor Horta
1820
1877
A Coruña
2147
Q20533521
José López de la Vega
1830
1888
Ferrol
2148
Q20533525
Miki Nervio
1964
A Coruña
2149
Q20533526
Jesús López de Rego
1876
1972
Santiago de Compostela
2150
Q20533528
Imeldo Corral
1889
1976
Ferrol
2151
Q20533543
Manuel Gallego Durán
1936
Mugardos
2152
Q20533549
Cris Pavón
1962
A Coruña
2153
Q20533553
Javier López Facal
1944
Toba
2154
Q20533558
Gervasio Paz Lestón
1898
1977
Serantes
2155
Q20533570
María Corredoira
1893
1970
A Coruña
2156
Q20533579
Daniel López López
1859
1933
A Coruña
2157
Q20533588
Manuel López Lorenzo
1842
1883
Santiago de Compostela
2158
Q20533594
Xosé Gambino
1719
1775
Pazo do Faramello
2159
Q20533595
Begoña Paz
1965
A Coruña
2160
Q20533601
Hixinio Ameixeiras
1900
2000
Ferrol
2161
Q20533606
Juan López Medina
1875
1952
Noia
2162
Q20533612
Xabier Paz
1949
A Coruña
2163
Q20533627
Carlos Amil
1959
A Coruña
2164
Q20533629
Vicente López Novo
1918
1948
Ribeira
2165
Q20533630
Amador Cortés
1937
2005
Betanzos
2166
Q20533634
Ramiro Sabell Mosquera
1899
1990
Santiago de Compostela
2167
Q20533642
Fernando Cortizo
1973
Santiago de Compostela
2168
Q20533652
Fernando Patricio Cortizo
1972
A Coruña
2169
Q20533658
Eugenio Pazos Pereiro
1889
1944
Veigue
2170
Q20533671
Manuel Ángel Corzo
1842
1871
Santiago de Compostela
2171
Q20533695
Ramón de Andrés-García López
1900
1918
Santiago de Compostela
2172
Q20533702
Raimundo López Pol
1877
1958
Santiago de Compostela
2173
Q20533734
Ángel Anido
1852
1901
Santiago de Compostela
2174
Q20533743
Joaquín Cotarelo
1882
1943
A Coruña
2175
Q20533759
Manuel Couce Pereiro
1935
Ferrol
2176
Q20533760
José Manuel B. López Vázquez
1952
Santiago de Compostela
2177
Q20533765
Severino Pellit Varela
1899
1950
Oroso
2178
Q20533773
Manuel García Faílde
1840
1913
Betanzos
2179
Q20533782
Santiago Pemán
1936
Santiago de Compostela
2180
Q20533783
Daniel García Fernández
1988
Betanzos
2181
Q20533789
Paulo Carlos López
1985
Bergondo
2182
Q20533795
Imma António Souto
1968
A Coruña
2183
Q20533797
Jesús Couto Fernández
1864
1942
Santiago de Compostela
2184
Q20533800
Pedro Pena Gamallo
1853
1920
Santiago de Compostela
2185
Q20533808
Ramón Couto Fernández
1872
1900
Santiago de Compostela
2186
Q20533809
Víctor García Ferreiro
1859
1933
Negreira
2187
Q20533813
Manuel Lorenzo Freire-Calvelo
1902
1983
Sada
2188
Q20533819
Xosé Manuel Penas Patiño
1950
Santiago de Compostela
2189
Q20533827
Xosé Lorenzo González
Boiro
2190
Q20533830
Marcelino Salgueiro
1940
Santiago de Compostela
2191
Q20533837
María Lorenzo Miguéns
1986
Tarrío
2192
Q20533849
Antonio Couzo García
1895
1973
Veiga
2193
Q20533850
Regina García García
1898
1974
A Coruña
2194
Q20533854
José Penido Iglesias
1894
Santiago de Compostela
2195
Q20533862
Marcial Lores
1870
1931
A Coruña
2196
Q20533864
Xosé Peña Fraga
1893
Ortigueira
2197
Q20533866
José Crespo López-Mora
1895
1964
A Coruña
2198
Q20533876
Manuel de la Peña Cagigao
1822
1865
Ferrol
2199
Q20533878
José Losada Castelao
1891
1937
Rianxo
2200
Q20533880
Xosé Manuel García Iglesias
1950
Santiago de Compostela
2201
Q20533891
Xesús San Luís Romero
1872
1966
Carballo
2202
Q20533904
María José Ares Casal
1948
Melide
2203
Q20533910
Ricardo García Lago
1896
1978
A Coruña
2204
Q20533912
Pedro Losada Rodríguez
1792
1857
Santiago de Compostela
2205
Q20533914
Estevo Creus
1971
Cee
2206
Q20533920
Valentín Losada Vázquez
1874
1937
Rianxo
2207
Q20533925
Felipe Criado Boado
1960
Santiago de Compostela
2208
Q20533929
Fernando Pensado
1952
A Baña
2209
Q20533931
Andrés Sánchez Adanza
Boiro
2210
Q20533932
Xoaquín de Arévalo Otero
1850
1890
Ferrol
2211
Q20533934
Xulio Cribeiro
1959
Cedeira
2212
Q20533935
Ramón García-Malvar Mariño
1932
2014
Noia
2213
Q20533941
Suso Pensado
1971
Pastoriza
2214
Q20533944
Santiago Cribeiro
1965
Cedeira
2215
Q20533946
Cilha Lourenço Módia
1974
A Coruña
2216
Q20533947
Joaquín Arias Sanjurjo
1860
1946
Santiago de Compostela
2217
Q20533963
Joaquín Peralta Pérez de Salcedo
1823
1876
A Coruña
2218
Q20533971
Isaac Lourido
1981
Ferrol
2219
Q20533974
Xosé Antón Arjona
1934
2012
A Coruña
2220
Q20533977
Juan García Niebla
1875
1936
Ferrol
2221
Q20533982
Ramón Armada Teixeiro
1858
1920
Ortigueira
2222
Q20534003
Domingo Cubeiro
1892
1968
Gandarío
2223
Q20534006
Antón Luaces
1943
Cariño
2224
Q20534011
Pilar García Rego
1966
Cacheiras
2225
Q20534013
Manuel Lueiro Edreira
1900
1932
Calo
2226
Q20534028
Rodrigo García Rey
1893
1969
Santiago de Compostela
2227
Q20534041
Francisco Arriví López
1875
Cedeira
2228
Q20534046
Francisco Cunqueiro Montenegro
1894
1978
Santiago de Compostela
2229
Q20534058
Melchor Sangro Rueda
1841
1909
A Coruña
2230
Q20534062
Manolo García Rodríguez
1968
Ferrol
2231
Q20534072
Celestino García Romero
1855
1929
Boiro
2232
Q20534076
José Sanjurjo Rodríguez
1866
1946
A Coruña
2233
Q20534080
Luís Castedo Expósito
1938
Mazorgán
2234
Q20534083
Arturo García Rudiño
1877
1966
Noia
2235
Q20534095
Eduardo Sanjurjo
1967
A Coruña
2236
Q20534099
Xoán Cuveiro Piñol
1821
1906
A Coruña
2237
Q20534100
Óscar Pereiro Carril
1991
Viladavil
2238
Q20534116
Beatriz Maceda Abeleira
1963
A Coruña
2239
Q20534122
Marcos Maceira
1978
Santiago de Compostela
2240
Q20534124
Carlos Sante Varela
1971
A Coruña
2241
Q20534130
Antonio Santiago Álvarez
1894
1979
A Coruña
2242
Q20534132
Andrea Maceiras
1987
A Coruña
2243
Q20534136
Felicia Auber
1900 1821
1897
A Coruña Galicia
2244
Q20534137
Augusto de Santiago Gadea
1855
1915
A Coruña
2245
Q20534143
Xabier Maceiras
1970
Arteixo
2246
Q20534149
Estanislao Pérez Artime
1881
1945
Padrón
2247
Q20534153
Brais Maceiras
1978
A Coruña
2248
Q20534161
Beatriz García Turnes
1973
Santiago de Compostela
2249
Q20534165
Isolda Santiago
1960
Mazaricos
2250
Q20534179
Juan Luis Dalda
1944
2011
A Coruña
2251
Q20534181
Andrés García Vilariño
1946
Carballo
2252
Q20534188
Laureano Santiso Girón
1899
1981
Santiago de Compostela
2253
Q20534189
Antonio Manuel García Yáñez
1948
Ares
2254
Q20534199
Nani García
1955
A Coruña
2255
Q20534215
Antonio Pérez Dávila
1900
1898
Santiago de Compostela
2256
Q20534221
Xosé Baldomir
1865
1947
A Coruña
2257
Q20534222
Xoán Xosé García
1970
Ferrol
2258
Q20534229
José Manuel de Bernardo Ares
1945
Pontedeume
2259
Q20534230
Chus Baleato
1954
Val do Dubra
2260
Q20534240
Enrique García Rey
1927
1990
Senra
2261
Q20534245
Carlos Pérez Fachal
1903
1936
Ferrol
2262
Q20534253
Antonio Garea Gestal
1943
2010
Ledoira
2263
Q20534255
José Pérez Fernández
1866
1914
Ortigueira
2264
Q20534274
Ángel Baltar Cortés
1868
1934
Padrón
2265
Q20534282
Alberto Baltar Tojo
1939
1993
Santiago de Compostela
2266
Q20534289
Joaquín Deus
1912
1983
A Coruña
2267
Q20534301
Rafael Saura
1956
Ferrol
2268
Q20534304
Benito Malvárez
1883
1966
Muros
2269
Q20534307
Antonio Pérez Gómez
1893
A Pobra do Caramiñal
2270
Q20534308
Manuel Banet Fontenla
1871
1962
A Coruña
2271
Q20534313
Ramón Segade Campoamor
1831
1887
Santiago de Compostela
2272
Q20534317
José Baña Pose
1872
1945
Santa Comba
2273
Q20534318
Manoel Bonabal
1961
Santiago de Compostela
2274
Q20534326
Elvira Bao
1890
1971
A Coruña
2275
Q20534329
Gerardo Gasset Neira
1899
1969
A Pobra do Caramiñal
2276
Q20534336
Manuel María Manso Quijano
1918
2006
Ferrol
2277
Q20534349
Federico Pérez Lago
1873
1961
Ferrol
2278
Q20534355
Avelino Barbeito
1849
1914
A Coruña
2279
Q20534358
Domingo Díaz de Robles
1812
1867
Ferrol
2280
Q20534361
Manuel Barbeito Herrera
1885
1968
Ferrol
2281
Q20534362
Manuel Antonio Ínsua Fernández
1961
Noia
2282
Q20534367
Álvaro Pérez López
1973
A Coruña
2283
Q20534368
Claro José Sendón
1897
1937
Muros
2284
Q20534376
Alberto Gende
1972
2012
Carballo
2285
Q20534377
Nicasio Pérez López
1832
1914
A Coruña
2286
Q20534379
Pepe Sendón
1964
Lira
2287
Q20534390
Mariano Marcos Abalo
1937
2022
A Pobra do Caramiñal
2288
Q20534405
Senén Barro
1962
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
2289
Q20534406
Fernando Barcia Veiras
1885
1938
Santiago de Compostela
2290
Q20534408
Manuel de Marcos Santos
1860
Ribeira
2291
Q20534412
Servando Gerpe
1872
1928
Santiago de Compostela
2292
Q20534418
Mar Barcón
1963
Ortigueira
2293
Q20534424
Jenaro Mariñas González
1868
1920
Noia
2294
Q20534426
Óscar Seoane Mella
1987
Santiago de Compostela
2295
Q20534429
Vicente Díaz Veiga
1899
Valdoviño
2296
Q20534439
Olimpio Pérez Rodríguez
1841
1915
Santiago de Compostela
2297
Q20534452
José María Gil Rey
1815
1853
Santiago de Compostela
2298
Q20534473
César Guillán Bozo
1899
1978
A Coruña
2299
Q20534480
Bernardo Barreiro
1850
1904
Santiago de Compostela
2300
Q20534481
Beatriz Sestayo
1969
Ferrol
2301
Q20534486
Diego Sánchez de la Cruz
Santiago de Compostela
2302
Q20534490
Esperanza Mariño
1963
Santiago de Compostela
2303
Q20534499
Alejandro Barreiro Noya
1874
1948
Santiago de Compostela
2304
Q20534528
Pedro Barrié Pastor
1843
1919
A Coruña
2305
Q20534547
Gonzalo Pérez Villaverde
1934
Outes
2306
Q20534555
José Bartolomé Vidal
1864
1916
Betanzos
2307
Q20534560
Manuel Silva Ferreiro
1896
1969
Santa Cruz de Ribadulla
2308
Q20534584
Alberto G. Aneiros
1959
Ferrol
2309
Q20534590
Dolores Vázquez
1951
Betanzos
2310
Q20534602
Leopoldo Basa Villadefrancos
1866
1947
A Coruña
2311
Q20534616
Antonio Gómez Carneiro
1899
1979
Lardeiros
2312
Q20534625
Juan Martínez Buján
1897
1993
Santiago de Compostela
2313
Q20534639
Manuel Gómez Cordido
1853
1944
Senra
2314
Q20534670
Rogelio Gómez Fernández
1970
Cacheiras
2315
Q20534671
Francisco Pillado Mayor
1941
2021
A Coruña
2316
Q20534674
José Martínez Dieste
1929
Noia
2317
Q20534708
Lidia Gómez
1994
Ordes
2318
Q20534720
José Martínez Fontenla
1855
1918
A Coruña
2319
Q20534724
Juan Gómez Navaza
1868
1924
Betanzos
2320
Q20534727
Xosé Lois Piñeiro
1971
A Pobra do Caramiñal
2321
Q20534739
Covadonga Berdiñas
1967
A Coruña
2322
Q20534745
María Solar
1970
Santiago de Compostela
2323
Q20534746
Juan Martínez Míguez
1919
1985
Santiago de Compostela
2324
Q20534757
Manuel Bermúdez Arias
1936
2016
Ferrol
2325
Q20534763
Marta Doviro
1984
Santiago de Compostela
2326
Q20534767
Francisco Piñeiro Pérez
1864
1951
Santiago de Compostela
2327
Q20534768
José Bermúdez de la Puente
1849
1905
A Coruña
2328
Q20534769
Martín Gómez Rodríguez
1908
1975
Rianxo
2329
Q20534771
Luis Martínez Montero
1934
A Coruña
2330
Q20534776
Juan Piñeiro Permuy
1936
Miño
2331
Q20534777
Antonio Gómez Vázquez
1946
A Coruña
2332
Q20534778
Xosé Duncan
1970
Taragoña
2333
Q20534784
Juan Somoza Rebollido
1898
1985
Boiro
2334
Q20534793
Carlos Paulo Martínez Pereiro
1955
Mera
2335
Q20534803
José Martínez Pereiro
1888
1957
Noia
2336
Q20534812
Manuel Martínez Pérez
1936
A Coruña
2337
Q20534828
Manuel Pita Armada
1910
Cariño
2338
Q20534835
Leandro Pita Lamas
1819
1873
Mera de Abaixo
2339
Q20534844
Leandro Pita Sánchez-Boado
1900
1926
Ortigueira
2340
Q20534856
Ricardo Pita
1900
1897
Betanzos
2341
Q20534859
Eduardo Nogueira Pereira
1897
2000
Conxo
2342
Q20534863
Alva Martínez Teixeiro
1982
A Coruña
2343
Q20534866
Benito Plá Cancela
1812
1874
Ferrol
2344
Q20534872
Carmen Blanco Ramos
1957
Vilar de Céltigos
2345
Q20534875
Ramón Plasencia Ruibal
1874
1920
A Coruña
2346
Q20534883
Antonio Platas Tasende
1939
Santiago de Compostela
2347
Q20534889
Luis Plaza Rey
1878
Santiago de Compostela
2348
Q20534894
José Eiroa Mosquera
1907
1937
Ferrol
2349
Q20534895
Emilio González Fernández
1943
Santiago de Compostela
2350
Q20534915
Francisco Ponte Blanco
1853
1926
A Coruña
2351
Q20534918
Pilar Souto Iglesias
1961
Arteixo
2352
Q20534922
Juan Ponte Blanco
1851
1920
A Coruña
2353
Q20534926
Paulino Souto Sánchez
1892
Betanzos
2354
Q20534930
Xosé Bocixa
1967
As Encrobas
2355
Q20534950
Manuel Masdías
1899
1971
Irixoa
2356
Q20534967
Benito Portela Fernández
1975
Sada
2357
Q20534969
Juan González Montenegro
1861
2000
Noia
2358
Q20534970
José Suárez Duque
1872
1923
A Coruña
2359
Q20534972
Masito
1955
Padrón
2360
Q20534973
Francisco Botas
1967
Ferrol
2361
Q20534986
Alejandro González Olivares
1840
1901
Santiago de Compostela
2362
Q20534990
Ana Isabel Boullón Agrelo
1962
A Pobra do Caramiñal
2363
Q20535003
Manuel Bouzón Álvarez
Vedra
2364
Q20535008
Mercedes Suárez Pazos
1950
A Coruña
2365
Q20535014
Francisco de Asís Porto Rey
1937
Santiago de Compostela
2366
Q20535025
Alfredo Erias
1954
Abegondo
2367
Q20535028
Elisardo Bralo Rego
1921
Rois
2368
Q20535029
Xavier Suárez-Vence
1935
2024
A Baña
2369
Q20535033
Matilde Felpeto
1947
A Queira
2370
Q20535037
María dos Anxos González Refoxo
1955
Pazos de Iria
2371
Q20535044
Sés
1983
A Coruña
2372
Q20535048
José Alberto Mato Pet
1943
2009
Ponteceso
2373
Q20535050
Antonio Posse Roybanes
1753
1809
Betanzos
2374
Q20535059
Luís Espada Recarey
1940
A Coruña
2375
Q20535062
Enrique Taboada Chas
1870
1933
A Coruña
2376
Q20535072
Isidoro Brocos
1841
1914
Santiago de Compostela
2377
Q20535092
Xosé Búa González
1958
A Coruña
2378
Q20535101
Jesús Mejuto Vázquez
1888
1960
A Coruña
2379
Q20535103
José María Taboada Lago
1900
1979
A Coruña
2380
Q20535113
Paula Prado del Río
1971
Santiago de Compostela
2381
Q20535118
Juanillo Esteban
1968
A Coruña
2382
Q20535123
Manuel de Prado Mariño
1772
1822
Santiago de Compostela
2383
Q20535124
Chema González
1980
Ferrol
2384
Q20535134
Ánxela Bugallo
1963
A Coruña
2385
Q20535143
José Luis Méndez Pascual
1972
A Coruña
2386
Q20535147
Gema Buitrón
1989
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
2387
Q20535151
Jesús Tallón Maceira
1950
Vedra
2388
Q20535158
Federico Tapia
1826
1891
A Coruña
2389
Q20535166
Celestino Buján Suárez
1859
1927
Argalo
2390
Q20535170
Yago Méndez
1973
A Coruña
2391
Q20535171
Julián Estévez
1855
1928
Ames
2392
Q20535175
Arturo Taracido
1887
1982
A Coruña
2393
Q20535186
José Caamaño Caamaño
1970
Negreira
2394
Q20535187
Borja Prieto
1982
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
2395
Q20535189
Ricardo Tarrío Calvo
1882
1956
Asados
2396
Q20535195
Manuel Caamaño Devesa
1879
1928
Laxe
2397
Q20535203
Luciano Taxonera Vivanco
1890
1967
Ferrol
2398
Q20535210
Alfredo Caamaño Pato
1897
1970
Negreira
2399
Q20535212
Luísa Merelas
1958
A Coruña
2400
Q20535220
Manuel Fabeiro Gómez
1916
1992
Muros
2401
Q20535222
Germán Caamaño Solar
1885
1976
Negreira
2402
Q20535228
Manuel Teijeiro Williman
1885
1936
Ferrol
2403
Q20535233
Domingo Antonio Guerra París
1964
Muros
2404
Q20535235
Manuel Caamaño Suárez
1936
Noia
2405
Q20535242
Pedro Guimarey
1905
1936
Ferrol
2406
Q20535244
José Puente Brañas
1824
1857
A Coruña
2407
Q20535248
Miguel Tellado
1974
Ferrol
2408
Q20535249
Benito Cabaleiro Piñón
1861
1918
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
2409
Q20535256
Henrique Tello León
1951
Corcubión
2410
Q20535260
Eduardo Puente Carracedo
1887
1937
Santiago de Compostela
2411
Q20535268
José Puente Castro
1883
1963
Santiago de Compostela
2412
Q20535270
Francisco Cabo Pastor
1872
1973
Ferrol
2413
Q20535276
Marcelino Puente González
1900
2000
Santiago de Compostela
2414
Q20535284
Antonio Guntín Dapena
1907
1935
Ferrol
2415
Q20535287
Maximino Cacheiro Varela
1943
2020
A Coruña
2416
Q20535289
Javier Puig Llamas
1869
1941
Santiago de Compostela
2417
Q20535294
Xosé Ramón Fandiño Veiga
1946
Santiago de Compostela
2418
Q20535295
Pablo Cachón
1935
2016
Malpica de Bergantiños
2419
Q20535299
Manuel Miñones Barros
1900
1926
Moraime
2420
Q20535302
Alejandro Cadarso Ronquete
1900
1914
Noia
2421
Q20535304
Jaime Faraldo
2002
Oleiros
2422
Q20535305
José Miñones Conde
1972
Santiago de Compostela
2423
Q20535309
Antonio Tizón
1960
Aranga
2424
Q20535316
Álvaro Queijeiro
1993
A Coruña
2425
Q20535325
Lois Tobío Campos
1861
1943
Lamiño
2426
Q20535332
Héctor Cajaraville
1974
Santiago de Compostela
2427
Q20535333
Xavier Queipo
1957
Santiago de Compostela
2428
Q20535338
Juan Harguindey Broussain
1839
1911
Santiago de Compostela
2429
Q20535339
Antonio Cal Vázquez
1940
1993
Betanzos
2430
Q20535340
Mercedes Queixas
1968
A Coruña
2431
Q20535348
Ramón Tojo Pérez
1860
1944
Padrón
2432
Q20535368
Adolfo Torrado Estrada
1904
1958
A Coruña
2433
Q20535373
Bartolomé Calderón
1861
1931
Muros
2434
Q20535384
Aquilino Herce
1844
1885
A Coruña
2435
Q20535388
Nadia Calviño
1968
A Coruña
2436
Q20535394
Manuel Anxo Fernández Baz
1975
Ribeira
2437
Q20535403
Antonio Molinos
1967
A Coruña
2438
Q20535408
Xan Fernández Carrera
1951
Bamiro
2439
Q20535409
Jesús Calvo García
1915
Santiago de Compostela
2440
Q20535414
Carlos Fernández Castro
1956
Santiago de Compostela
2441
Q20535422
Manuel Hermo Vidal
1937
A Pobra do Caramiñal
2442
Q20535430
Gonzalo Hermo
1987
Rianxo
2443
Q20535431
José Luis Calvo Pumpido
1935
Carballo
2444
Q20535433
Xesús Torres Regueiro
1957
Betanzos
2445
Q20535443
Carlos Monasterio Valeiro
1890
1938
A Coruña
2446
Q20535445
Enrique Hervada
1883
1953
A Coruña
2447
Q20535457
David Fernández Diéguez
1875
1936
A Coruña
2448
Q20535464
Camilo Seira
1974
Seira
2449
Q20535466
Manuel Montero Corbeira
1888
1936
Fene
2450
Q20535469
Domingo Camino
1827
1879
Santiago de Compostela
2451
Q20535479
Javier Montero Mejuto
1887
1974
Santiago de Compostela
2452
Q20535486
Fernando Fernández Freire
1908
1982
A Cabana
2453
Q20535489
Juan Montero Telinge
1800 1797
1893
Santiago de Compostela
2454
Q20535500
Manuel Montes Don
1897
1938
A Coruña
2455
Q20535505
José Campos Núñez
1897
1933
Camariñas
2456
Q20535510
Víctor Montoto Arias
1932
Betanzos
2457
Q20535518
Ismael Ramos
1994
A Picota
2458
Q20535524
Serafín Moralejo
1946
2011
Santiago de Compostela
2459
Q20535532
Juan José Moralejo
1941
2012
Santiago de Compostela
2460
Q20535543
Manuel Ramos Fernández
1871
1936
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
2461
Q20535548
Juventino Trigo Rey
1962
Fene
2462
Q20535554
Carlos Fernández López
1981
Santiago de Compostela
2463
Q20535557
Antonio María de la Iglesia
1822
1892
Santiago de Compostela
2464
Q20535570
Ramón Canedo
1949
Malpica de Bergantiños
2465
Q20535573
José Moreno Bello
Carballo
2466
Q20535577
Mario Caneiro
1969
Narón
2467
Q20535578
Edelmiro Trillo
1854
1930
Santiago de Compostela
2468
Q20535580
José Remuiñán Barreiro
1911
1949
Parada
2469
Q20535584
Juan Fernández Merino
1872
1942
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
2470
Q20535594
Juan Moreno Tilve
1876
1936
Santiago de Compostela
2471
Q20535597
Xosé Fernández Neira
1790
A Coruña
2472
Q20535603
Germán Rañó Pérez
1912
Rianxo
2473
Q20535604
Arsenio Iglesias Pazos
1978
A Armada
2474
Q20535606
Carlos Fernández Obanza
1914
2014
A Coruña
2475
Q20535616
Teodoro Morgade
1915
1935
Baio
2476
Q20535620
Manuel Cao Turnes
1894
1952
San Xián de Sales
2477
Q20535623
José María Mosqueira Manso
1886
1968
Ponteceso
2478
Q20535625
Xosé Iglesias Roura
1879
1930
Porto do Son
2479
Q20535629
Bernardo Fernández Piñeiro
1981
Pontedeume
2480
Q20535630
Xosé Luís Mosquera Camba
1961
Guísamo
2481
Q20535635
Severino Iglesias Siso
1977
Lousame
2482
Q20535638
Antonio Fernández Pita
1888
1936
Fontán
2483
Q20535642
Manuel Iglesias Turnes
1950
Cabanas
2484
Q20535643
Alejandro Mosquera Caride
1871
1925
Santiago de Compostela
2485
Q20535646
Vari Caramés
1953
Ferrol
2486
Q20535650
Eduardo Mosquera Montes
1850
1887
Padrón
2487
Q20535653
Xosé Iglesias
1974
Cee
2488
Q20535655
Ramón Reboiras
1961
Laíño
2489
Q20535657
Ramón Fernández Rico
1891
1937
Vilasantar
2490
Q20535663
Xosé Mosquera Pérez
1895
1965
Santiago de Compostela
2491
Q20535664
Juan Pablo Rodríguez Fernández
1980
Pontedeume
2492
Q20535670
Ainhoa Rebolledo
1987
Santiago de Compostela
2493
Q20535679
Daniel Carballo Cousido
1824
1889
A Coruña
2494
Q20535686
Manuel Moure Gómez
1899
Santiago de Compostela
2495
Q20535691
Suso Moure
1961
Santiago de Compostela
2496
Q20535692
Antonio Carballo Tenorio
1881
1960
A Coruña
2497
Q20535697
Luís F. Mouriño
A Coruña
2498
Q20535704
Mario Regueira
1979
Ferrol
2499
Q20535707
José Manuel Mourís
1965
Noia
2500
Q20535716
María Francisca de Isla y Losada
1733
1808
Santiago de Compostela
2501
Q20535728
José del Valle Moré
1892
A Coruña
2502
Q20535737
José Jeremias Montero
1892
1944
Santiago de Compostela
2503
Q20535742
Iolanda Muíños
1975
Narón
2504
Q20535743
Jesús Sánchez Gallego
1936
2019
Padrón
2505
Q20535746
Carmen Caramés
1966
Santa Comba
2506
Q20535757
Ángel Carracedo
1955
Santiago de Compostela
2507
Q20535760
José Antonio de Lorenzo
1954
A Coruña
2508
Q20535761
César Carracedo
1976
A Coruña
2509
Q20535767
José María Carracido
1801
1847
Santiago de Compostela
2510
Q20535778
Jesús Rey Alvite
1878
1941
Portor
2511
Q20535780
Lois Carré Alvarellos
1898
1965
A Coruña
2512
Q20535781
Andrés Rey Baltar
1886
1936
Padrón
2513
Q20535782
Luciano Varela Martínez
1920
Santiago de Compostela
2514
Q20535785
Uxío Carré Naya
1915
1936
A Coruña
2515
Q20535786
Nicanor Rey Díaz
1899
Ferrol
2516
Q20535790
Ramón Carredano
1950
Noia
2517
Q20535792
Álvaro Rey Feijóo
1900
2000
Santiago de Compostela
2518
Q20535793
José Luis Vázquez Platas
1949
1980
Santa María de Ois
2519
Q20535796
Diana Varela Puñal
1981
Corme
2520
Q20535799
José Manuel Vilariño
1955
Ferrol
2521
Q20535800
José Ramón Varela Rey
1955
Artes
2522
Q20535801
Santiago Rey Pedreira
1902
1977
A Coruña
2523
Q20535804
José María González-Llanos
1899
1990
Ferrol
2524
Q20535811
Adolfo Rey Ruibal
1867
1923
A Coruña
2525
Q20535813
Najla Shami
2000
Santiago de Compostela
2526
Q20535823
Xosé Manuel Varela
1967
Malpica de Bergantiños
2527
Q20535824
Ezequiel Rey Turnes
1900
1977
Santiago de Compostela
2528
Q20535825
Juan Luis
1894
1979
Santiago de Compostela
2529
Q20535826
Tereixa Navaza
1947
Santiago de Compostela
2530
Q20535827
Gervasio Varela Varela
1874
1929
Carballo
2531
Q20535828
Jesús Rey-Alvite Feás
2000
1979
Santiago de Compostela
2532
Q20535831
Xosé Carro Otero
1942
2021
Santiago de Compostela
2533
Q20535832
José Rey-Alvite Feás
1919
1991
Santiago de Compostela
2534
Q20535833
Alberto Naveira Garabato
1974
A Coruña
2535
Q20535834
Manuel Jesús Vázquez Barca
1939
2004
Anllóns
2536
Q20535836
Xavier Carro
1942
Santiago de Compostela
2537
Q20535841
Ricardo Caruncho
1848
1902
A Coruña
2538
Q20535843
José Vázquez Batalla
1852
1947
Padrón
2539
Q20535849
Benito Rial Fungueiriño
1981
Rianxo
2540
Q20535854
Jacobo Rial
1976
Santiago de Compostela
2541
Q20535866
Francisco Vázquez Díaz
1898
1988
Santiago de Compostela
2542
Q20535867
Manuel Neira Martínez
1916
A Coruña
2543
Q20535877
Leandro del Río Carnota
1882
1957
Ordes
2544
Q20535883
Nicolás González Casares
1972
A Coruña
2545
Q20535889
Miguel Vázquez Freire
1951
Corcubión
2546
Q20535892
Antonio Vázquez Guillén
1941
Cee
2547
Q20535894
Mela Casal
1948
Boqueixón
2548
Q20535902
Uxía Casal
1957
Santiago de Compostela
2549
Q20535904
José María Vázquez Morales
1822
1904
Asados
2550
Q20535906
Manuel Luis Casalderrey García
1941
A Coruña
2551
Q20535907
Breogán Riobóo
1986
Narón
2552
Q20535911
Raúl Ríos Álvarez
1945
2021
Trazo
2553
Q20535912
Ethel Vázquez
1972
Ponteceso
2554
Q20535913
Antonio Casanova Prado
1898
1966
Betanzos
2555
Q20535915
Juan Nó Iglesias
1883
1920
A Coruña
2556
Q20535930
Constantino Nogueira Sardina
1868
1932
Santiago de Compostela
2557
Q20535931
Manuel Casás Fernández
1867
1960
A Coruña
2558
Q20535932
Antonio de la Riva Lara
1969
Santiago de Compostela
2559
Q20535937
Benito Rivadulla Pascual
1900
Meirás
2560
Q20535956
Adelardo Novo Brocas
1880
1939
Ferrol
2561
Q20535965
José Novo García
1898
Ferrol
2562
Q20535968
Xosé Manuel Rivas Troitiño
1949
Santiago de Compostela
2563
Q20535969
Victorino Novo García
1855
1899
Ferrol
2564
Q20535971
Margarida Vázquez Veras
1954
A Coruña
2565
Q20535975
Andrés Vázquez Verea
1918
Arzúa
2566
Q20535976
Manuel Novoa Costoya
1865
1940
Santiago de Compostela
2567
Q20535978
José María Rivera Corral
1856
1936
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
2568
Q20535992
Manuel Rivera Martorell
1904
1952
Ferrol
2569
Q20535993
Jesús Noya González
1865
1943
Santiago de Compostela
2570
Q20536013
Elena Veiga Rilo
1991
Bergondo
2571
Q20536017
Ovidio Rodeiro
1972
Boqueixón
2572
Q20536020
Eduardo Núñez Martínez
1888
1971
Noia
2573
Q20536036
Eduardo Núñez Sarmiento
1865
1906
Ribasar
2574
Q20536038
Xosé Antonio Ventoso Mariño
1951
Ribeira
2575
Q20536039
Ramón Obella Vidal
1888
1951
Bastavales
2576
Q20536043
Manuel Oliveira Viqueira
1870
1949
Vedra
2577
Q20536047
José Verea Aguiar
1775
1849
Santiago de Compostela
2578
Q20536054
Juan Viaño
1955
Boqueixón
2579
Q20536057
Xan Viaño
1960
1991
Ferrol
2580
Q20536065
Rafael Antonio Orense
1845
1887
Padrón
2581
Q20536069
Mario Orjales Pita
1937
2020
A Coruña
2582
Q20536070
Germán Vidal Barreiro
1892
1960
Noia
2583
Q20536072
Manuel Rodríguez Castelao
1905
1937
Rianxo
2584
Q20536087
Roi Vidal Ponte
1982
Santiago de Compostela
2585
Q20536095
Ramón Vieites
1900
2000
San Xián de Sales
2586
Q20536107
José Manuel Vila Pérez
1958
2011
Malpica de Bergantiños
2587
Q20536109
Ánxel Vila
1941
2011
Ribeira
2588
Q20536111
José Vilaboy Pajón
1900
1990
A Calvela
2589
Q20536117
Eduardo Vilariño Magdalena
1868
1916
Soñeiro
2590
Q20536122
Alfredo Vilas
1854
1904
Santiago de Compostela
2591
Q20536124
Gonzalo Vilas
1964
Prevediños
2592
Q20536126
María Vilas
1996
Ribeira
2593
Q20536140
Luísa Villalta
1957
2004
A Coruña
2594
Q20536150
Valeriano Villanueva
1865
1943
Pontedeume
2595
Q20536156
Amado Villar
1899
1954
Buxán
2596
Q20536161
Luís Villardefrancos Calé
1880
A Coruña
2597
Q20536166
Emilio Villelga Rodríguez
1846
1934
Santiago de Compostela
2598
Q20536198
Manuel Viturro Posse
1900
1936
Rianxo
2599
Q20536211
Víctor Ledo Estévez
1937
2010
Ferrol
2600
Q20536220
Julio Wonenburger
1882
1951
A Coruña
2601
Q20536226
Xesús Ferreiro
1985
A Coruña
2602
Q20536235
Isaac Xubín
1978
A Coruña
2603
Q20536251
Ramón Yzquierdo Perrín
1948
Santiago de Compostela
2604
Q20536253
Luis Zamora Carrete
1848
1918
Santiago de Compostela
2605
Q20536262
Paco Zas
1961
A Coruña
2606
Q20536263
Isabel Zendal
1773
1900
Ordes
2607
Q20536272
Maximino Zumalave
1956
Santiago de Compostela
2608
Q20546932
Josama Alén Ponte
1980
A Coruña
2609
Q20548002
Adriano Paz Suárez
Pontedeume
2610
Q20640431
Juan Romero y Moreno
1827
1893
Ferrol
2611
Q20644701
Roberto Bermúdez de Castro Muñoz
1970
A Coruña
2612
Q20652650
Inés Santé Riveira
1976
Ferrol
2613
Q20688718
Angeliño
1997
Silván
2614
Q20727511
Luis J. Pérez
1978
A Coruña
2615
Q20906564
Agnes América Winnipeg Alonso Bollada
1939
cabo Fisterra
2616
Q20956406
Alfonso Couce Doce
1928
2015
Ferrol
2617
Q20971517
José Juan Ferreiro Lapatza
1941
Santiago de Compostela
2618
Q20987118
Beatriz Bascoy Maceiras
1966
A Coruña
2619
Q20987119
José María Bello Diéguez
1952
A Coruña
2620
Q20987120
Leoncio Bescansa
1879
1957
A Coruña
2621
Q20987121
Faustino Domínguez Coumes-Gay
1845
1900
A Coruña
2622
Q20987122
Antón Fernández de Rota
1979
A Coruña
2623
Q20987124
Gonzalo Concheiro
1963
Ordes
2624
Q20987125
Manuel Dios Diz
1953
Santiago de Compostela
2625
Q20987126
Francisco Domínguez Romero
1939
2005
Ferrol
2626
Q20987127
Óscar García Patiño
1964
Cambre
2627
Q20987128
Amancio Lavandeira
1965
Seavia
2628
Q20987129
Rocío Leira
1979
A Pereiriña
2629
Q20987130
Óscar Lojo-Batalla Sampedro
1873
1963
Vilouta
2630
Q20987131
Manuel López Sendón
1909
1985
Carnota
2631
Q20987133
José Luis Martínez Sanjurjo
1977
Ordes
2632
Q20987134
Milagros Otero
1960
Santiago de Compostela
2633
Q20987135
Pili Pampín
1971
Ribasar
2634
Q20987138
Tomás Regueiro Cacheiro
1943
Abegondo
2635
Q20987139
José Miguel Alonso Pumar
1976
Cariño
2636
Q20987140
Rafael Sisto
1963
Luou
2637
Q21001375
Iago Negueruela
1980
Santiago de Compostela
2638
Q21001562
Elvira Suanzes Fernández
1977
Ferrol
2639
Q21001623
Montserrat Seijas Patiño
1968
A Coruña
2640
Q21003198
Luis Cuenca Estevas
1910
1936
A Coruña
2641
Q21006927
Lena Fernández
2000
Santiago de Compostela
2642
Q21012708
Ángel Alvariño Saavedra
1966
Neda
2643
Q21042311
Manuel Lema Trasmonte
Santiago de Compostela
2644
Q21397916
Baudilio Sanmartín García
1903
1971
Ferrol
2645
Q21483806
Joaquín Otero Bárcena
1874
1956
Santiago de Compostela
2646
Q21535052
Francisco Manuel Rui-Gómez y Dañobeitia
1806 1804
1885
A Coruña
2647
Q21541890
Q21541890
1974
A Coruña
2648
Q21546236
Calixto de Loira y Cardoso
1840
1872
Ferrol
2649
Q21580467
María Victoria Carballo-Calero
1942
Ferrol
2650
Q21604091
Joaquín Gutiérrez de Rubalcaba Casal
1803
1881
Ferrol
2651
Q21622566
Roberto Suárez Pier
1995
A Coruña
2652
Q21645460
Julio Iglesias de Ussel
1945
Ferrol
2653
Q21656401
Bartolomé José Crespo y Borbón
1811
1871
Ferrol
2654
Q21777253
Joaquina Castelao Genme
1900
1945
Rianxo
2655
Q21816263
María Xosé Agra Romero
1956
Santiago de Compostela
2656
Q21816264
Luís Barreiro Paradela
1902
1976
Santiago de Compostela
2657
Q21816266
Dalia García Couso
1985
Melide
2658
Q21816267
Ricardo García-Mira
1956
A Coruña
2659
Q21816268
Alejandra Murguía
1859
1937
Santiago de Compostela
2660
Q21816269
Pedro Nimo
1980
Santiago de Compostela
2661
Q21816270
Francisco Otero Guldrís
1928
2019
Santiago de Compostela
2662
Q21816271
Ricardo Llovo
1965
Santiago de Compostela
2663
Q21816272
Antonio Rodríguez Vázquez
1965
Santiago de Compostela
2664
Q21816273
Manuel Vidán
1924
2019
Santiago de Compostela
2665
Q21857951
Antón Gómez-Reino
1980
A Coruña
2666
Q21886173
Daniel López
1994
A Coruña
2667
Q21936906
Wismchu
1993
A Coruña
2668
Q22003066
Diego Alende López
1997
Santiago de Compostela
2669
Q22122578
Sabela Labraña
1952
2015
Cedeira
2670
Q22122581
Mariano Rajoy Sobredo
1921
2018
Santiago de Compostela
2671
Q22122584
Ramón Robles Pazos
1899
1968
Santiago de Compostela
2672
Q22122592
Eladio Vaz Gallego
1894
1957
Santiago de Compostela
2673
Q22304402
María Teresa Alvajar
1922
2016
A Coruña
2674
Q22344431
Antonio Míguez Macho
1979
Santiago de Compostela
2675
Q22665761
Domingo Blanco Pérez
1947
Cariño
2676
Q22696662
Juan Sáenz-Díez
1904
1990
Santiago de Compostela
2677
Q22712545
Enrique Santos Gayoso
1947
A Coruña
2678
Q22812914
Martín Lestido
1992
Padrón
2679
Q22938462
Pablo Torres
1987
Cambre
2680
Q22965301
María Jesús Viguera Molins
1945
Ferrol
2681
Q22992002
Antía Nara
1974
Santiago de Compostela
2682
Q23035478
José Ramón Amedo Fernández
1918
2010
Cerceda
2683
Q23309987
Manuel de Saralegui y Medina
1851
1926
Ferrol
2684
Q23451692
Marcelino Martínez Morás
1895
1963
A Coruña
2685
Q23542394
Mar Llinares García
1961
O Pindo
2686
Q23641892
Juan José Cebrián Franco
1933
2009
Santiago de Compostela
2687
Q23649173
Xosé Manuel Rodríguez Pampín
1940
1997
Melide
2688
Q23682094
Ramón Akal González
1941
A Coruña
2689
Q23682127
Arturo Reverter
1941
Santiago de Compostela
2690
Q23693665
Julio Aneiros
1916
2006
Valdoviño
2691
Q23702458
Josefina López de Serantes
1922
1988
A Coruña
2692
Q23702864
Águeda de Vianney
1928
2003
A Coruña
2693
Q23708235
Uxío Labarta
1949
Santiago de Compostela
2694
Q23727504
Mónica González Santana
1953
Ferrol
2695
Q23771491
Óscar García Quintela
1996
A Coruña
2696
Q23778340
Ana Luísa Bouza
1960
A Coruña
2697
Q23778342
Pedro de Llano Cabado
1947
A Coruña
2698
Q23826190
José Manuel Vázquez Varela
1946
A Coruña
2699
Q23903002
Alfonso Castro Beiras
1944
2016
Santiago de Compostela
2700
Q23903003
Paula Sueiro
1995
2016
Ponteceso
2701
Q23905026
Pedro Vila
1960
Carballo
2702
Q23907285
Andrés Freire Conde
1927
2020
Ferrol
2703
Q23926916
Baltasar Pardo de Figueroa
1619
1678
Betanzos
2704
Q23928483
Leandro de Saralegui y López-Castro
1892
1967
Ferrol
2705
Q23939751
Juan Barcia Eleizegui
1877
1946
Santiago de Compostela
2706
Q23942789
Patricio Borobio Díaz
1856
1929
Santiago de Compostela
2707
Q23948210
Eduardo González Moro
1894
1945
A Coruña
2708
Q23969051
Leandro de Saralegui y Fernández-Núñez
1814
1893
Ferrol
2709
Q24013655
José Barral Souto
1903
1976
Oleiros
2710
Q24013667
Luís Tato Vento
1907
1936
A Coruña
2711
Q24013668
Santiago Casares Paz
1845
1920
Santiago de Compostela
2712
Q24013669
José Gómez Naveira
1906
1965
Carral
2713
Q24013673
José García Vázquez
1901
1937
A Coruña
2714
Q24013674
José Vázquez Rozas
1898
1936
A Coruña
2715
Q24013679
Francisco Pillado Rivadulla
1918
1989
A Coruña
2716
Q24013680
Pedro de Llano López
1919
1998
A Coruña
2717
Q24013681
José Juan Pérez Gómez
1891
1947
A Pobra do Caramiñal
2718
Q24013684
Víctor Castro Rodríguez
1879
1942
Negreira
2719
Q24013691
Luciano Seoane
1876
1955
Ferrol
2720
Q24013694
Elvira Novo García
1900
1931
Ferrol
2721
Q24013706
Darío García Taboada
1830
1903
Santiago de Compostela
2722
Q24013711
Urbano González
1868
1906
Santiago de Compostela
2723
Q24013712
Alfredo Tella
1873
1927
A Coruña
2724
Q24013715
Manuel Doval Lemat
1901
1946
Cambre
2725
Q24013739
Luís Sánchez Mosquera
1900
1979
A Coruña
2726
Q24039960
Alejandra Silva
1983
A Coruña
2727
Q24040944
Rafael Azcárraga
1960
A Coruña
2728
Q24055284
Leila Nachawati
1978
Santiago de Compostela
2729
Q24090734
Rubén de la Barrera
1985
A Coruña
2730
Q24170602
Fredi Leis
1987
Santiago de Compostela
2731
Q24255949
Víctor Pruneda
1809
1882
Ferrol
2732
Q24279110
Mariano Gómez-Zamalloa y Quirce
1897
1973
A Coruña
2733
Q24287010
Luis Bragaña Neira
1927
2013
A Corna
2734
Q24287024
José Tojeiro
1934
2015
Cariño
2735
Q24287025
Francisco González Vidal
1929
2013
Ferrol
2736
Q24287028
María del Carmen Deus Feal
1936
2013
A Coruña
2737
Q24287029
Manuel Ceruelo
1913
2003
Arzúa
2738
Q24287030
María Victoria Eiroa
1915
2007
Ferrol
2739
Q24287641
Antonio Novo Salgado
1947
1999
Teo
2740
Q24287646
Manuel Cabaleiro Goás
1918
1977
A Coruña
2741
Q24287650
Ramón Ríos Sordo
1936
Ferrol
2742
Q24287652
Bernardino Varela do Campo
1889
1944
A Coruña
2743
Q24287666
Manuel Fernández Freijeiro
1870
1936
Pontedeume
2744
Q24287672
Ramón Souto González
1900
1936
A Pobra do Caramiñal
2745
Q24287675
Cipriano Fernández Brage
1936
Serantes
2746
Q24287684
Celestino Pérez Andrade
1866
1929
Ortigueira
2747
Q24287687
Constante Amor
1862
1935
Ames
2748
Q24287690
Javier Valcarce García
1886
1918
Mugardos
2749
Q24287931
Pedro Couceiro
1905
1982
A Coruña
2750
Q24307600
Ramón Otero Túñez
1925
2010
Santiago de Compostela
2751
Q24578749
Berta Guimaraens
1929
2016
A Coruña
2752
Q24627288
Hevi
Santiago de Compostela
2753
Q24827286
Manuel Casals Rey
1898
2000
A Coruña
2754
Q24845130
Vicente Arias de la Maza
1873
1963
Santiago de Compostela
2755
Q24879023
Federico Puig Romero
1812
1866
Santiago de Compostela
2756
Q24941931
Verardo García Rey
1872
1931
A Coruña
2757
Q24942871
Maximino Magariños
1869
1927
Santiago de Compostela
2758
Q24960539
Andrés Seoane
1912
1978
Santiago de Compostela
2759
Q25134185
Álex Fidalgo
1985
Corcubión
2760
Q25408301
Andrea Carid Cao
1993
Santiago de Compostela
2761
Q25409742
Diego Quintela
1991
Arzúa
2762
Q25410763
Benjamín Balboa López
1901
1976
Boimorto
2763
Q25413041
Eduardo Calvo
1891
1959
Santiago de Compostela
2764
Q25421448
Alfredo Saralegui Casellas
1883
1961
Ferrol
2765
Q25422503
Jacobo María de Parga y Puga
1774
1850
Betanzos
2766
Q25422735
Alfredo Souto Cuero
1862
1940
A Coruña
2767
Q25422765
Máximo Ramos
1880
1944
A Graña
2768
Q25508710
Avelina Mouzo Leis
1904
2017
Vimianzo
2769
Q25508854
Antonio Negreira Noya
1956
Insua
2770
Q25508919
Lois García Carballido
1974
Narón
2771
Q25508970
José Antonio Ucha
1968
Santa Comba
2772
Q25508976
Eva Cárdenas
1965
A Coruña
2773
Q25509282
Victoriano Suances Pelayo
1858
1929
Ferrol
2774
Q25509362
Avia Veira
1986
A Coruña
2775
Q25509384
Julio Flores
1962
A Coruña
2776
Q25509387
Xiao Varela
1978
A Coruña
2777
Q25509392
María García Gómez
1978
A Coruña
2778
Q25509394
Fernando Rodríguez Corcoba
1948
2018
A Coruña
2779
Q25509409
Rafael Bárez
1945
1996
Cambre
2780
Q25509411
Eugenia Vieito Blanco
1970
A Coruña
2781
Q25509419
Rocío Fraga Sáenz
1976
A Coruña
2782
Q25509421
Yoya Neira
1975
A Coruña
2783
Q25509427
Eduardo Lamas
1955
A Coruña
2784
Q25509451
Leandro Lamas
1973
Narón
2785
Q25509464
Hematocrítico
1976
2023
A Coruña
2786
Q25509492
Jorge Tuñas Caamaño
1971
A Coruña
2787
Q25509535
Bandia Ribeira
1979
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
2788
Q25509603
Modesto Pose Mesura
1955
Malpica de Bergantiños
2789
Q25509609
José Manuel Lage
1977
Outes
2790
Q25509654
Guadi Galego
1974
Cedeira
2791
Q25509896
Marisol Piñeiro
1968
Carnota
2792
Q25509998
Paco Mivida
1938
Mera
2793
Q25510083
Domingo Ayaso
1949
Aguiño
2794
Q25510256
Libertad Alonso Puente
1910
Santiago de Compostela
2795
Q25510298
José Fernández Cortés
1904
Callobre
2796
Q25510342
Manuel Freire Castrillón
1751
1820
Santiago de Compostela
2797
Q25510362
Fefa Noia
1974
Santiago de Compostela
2798
Q25510366
Juan Bautista Caamiña
1774
1827
Santiago de Compostela
2799
Q25510395
Enrique Pena Vila
1899
A Coruña
2800
Q25510400
Manuel Blanco Mariño
1929
2021
Iria Flavia
2801
Q25510438
Narcisa Pérez Reoyo
1849
1876
Santiago de Compostela
2802
Q25510482
José Pascual López Cortón
1817
1878
Cedeira
2803
Q25510486
Luis Pernas
1975
Narón
2804
Q25510494
María del Carmen de la Rosa Osende
1919
Santiago de Compostela
2805
Q25510528
Ambrosio Oróns
1974
Laxe
2806
Q25510588
Érica Esmorís
1977
A Coruña
2807
Q25510933
José Fernández Bermúdez
1892
1961
Rois
2808
Q25511001
Xoán Costa
1956
Oroso
2809
Q25511555
Alfonso Blanco Quintela
1969
Carballo
2810
Q25511707
Pura Tejelo
1953
A Coruña
2811
Q25512053
Andrés Lago Louro
1973
Louro
2812
Q25512082
Juan Wonenburger Varela
1888
1972
A Coruña
2813
Q25512120
Pilar Buela
1966
Calo
2814
Q25512133
Jesús Villamor Calvo
1947
Padrón
2815
Q25512138
Juan Manuel Vidal Seage
1970
Padrón
2816
Q25512161
Borxa Tenreiro
1976
Ferrol
2817
Q25512278
José Casais Santaló
1894
1971
Santiago de Compostela
2818
Q25512393
Ramón Salgado Cardeiro
1949
Santiago de Compostela
2819
Q25512396
Ramón Cajade Rey
1914
1993
Santiago de Compostela
2820
Q25512897
Alejandro Rodríguez Lema
1938
2020
Calo
2821
Q25515009
Antonio Fernández López
1949
Narón
2822
Q25929693
Álvaro Landeira Mariño
1917
Santiago de Compostela
2823
Q25999329
Sancho de Andrade de Figueroa
1632
1702
Santiago de Compostela
2824
Q26001041
Celso Castro
1962
A Coruña
2825
Q26035949
Leonardo Sánchez Deus
1832
1872
Santiago de Compostela
2826
Q26214420
Paula Medín
1984
Cambre
2827
Q26214421
Vanesa Rial
1982
Boiro
2828
Q26250879
Carlos Martínez Pardo
1996
A Coruña
2829
Q26270028
Francisco Esmorís Recamán
1893
1967
Corcubión
2830
Q26505833
José Ramón Arteche
1952
2016
Ferrol
2831
Q26699844
Antonio Caula y Concejo
1847
A Coruña
2832
Q26704360
María Nieves García-Casal
1962
A Coruña
2833
Q26834258
Ricardo Fernández Vallespín
1910
1988
Ferrol
2834
Q26898973
Francisco Miguel
1897
1936
A Coruña
2835
Q26971133
Fernando Olmedo
1873
1936
Santiago de Compostela
2836
Q26971138
Manuel Fuentes Rodríguez
1851
1939
Santiago de Compostela
2837
Q26971311
Carmen Santos Queiruga
1981
Porto do Son
2838
Q26971677
Eduardo Lema Fernández
1934
Pasarela
2839
Q26971684
Manuel González Novo
1944
Sada
2840
Q26971687
José Luis Pose Blanco
1942
Carballo
2841
Q27048579
Daniel Asorey Vidal
1970
Santiago de Compostela
2842
Q27049029
Iago López
1990
Portosín
2843
Q27095062
Martín Bouzas
1997
Rois
2844
Q27145657
Luis Caruncho
1929
2016
A Coruña
2845
Q27306300
Irene Martínez Santiago
1993
A Coruña
2846
Q27335228
María do Mar Castro Varela
1964
A Coruña
2847
Q27430218
Benigno Teijeiro Martínez
1846
1925
Ortigueira
2848
Q27586755
Alberto Gracia
1978
Ferrol
2849
Q27586768
Aurelio Núñez Centeno
1958
A Coruña
2850
Q27586771
Pancho Casal
1955
A Coruña
2851
Q27586782
José Manuel Pérez Seco
1969
A Capela
2852
Q27586800
Rubén Eiriz
1979
A Coruña
2853
Q27586860
Begoña Rodríguez Rumbo
1966
A Coruña
2854
Q27587048
José Manuel Corral
1952
A Coruña
2855
Q27786374
David Rodríguez Vidal
1966
Ferrol
2856
Q27839525
Joaquim António Peres Fontanes
1750
1818
Conxo
2857
Q27861847
Juan Rodríguez Martínez
1995
Cedeira
2858
Q27941671
José Ares Montes
1914
1995
A Coruña
2859
Q27961174
Edelmiro Fernández
1973
Ribeira
2860
Q28036720
Antonio Lázaro Candal Bravo
1931
2023
A Coruña
2861
Q28113925
Olimpio Liste Naveira
1899
1986
Santiago de Compostela
2862
Q28113963
Enrique Rivera Rouco
1938
2002
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
2863
Q28113979
Xosé Emilio Vicente
1980
Santiago de Compostela
2864
Q28113984
Carlos Branco Ansoar
1966
Boiro
2865
Q28114013
Raquel Suárez
1981
Boiro
2866
Q28114014
Olaia Ledo Díaz
1981
Corcubión
2867
Q28114017
Casto Blanco Cabeza
1869
1955
Cerdido
2868
Q28114019
José María Moar Seoane
1868
1934
Santiago de Compostela
2869
Q28114031
José Rivero de Aguilar
1864
1929
Santiago de Compostela
2870
Q28114115
Tomás Ríos
1909
1983
A Coruña
2871
Q28154871
Joan Carles Peris
1961
A Coruña
2872
Q28165509
Germán Taibo
1889
1919
A Coruña
2873
Q28167753
Mario Franco
1934
Santiago de Compostela
2874
Q28355629
José Millán Astray
1850
1923
Santiago de Compostela
2875
Q28355643
Maximiliano Linares Rivas
1900
1932
Santiago de Compostela
2876
Q28355652
Ramón Peña
1892
1967
Santiago de Compostela
2877
Q28355693
Erundino Vieito Baña
1949
Lañas
2878
Q28355696
Carmen Temprano Salorio
1926
1949
Sada
2879
Q28355703
Manuel Ramiro Souto
1925
1952
Ombre
2880
Q28355735
Manuel Otero Bárcena
1877
1945
Santiago de Compostela
2881
Q28355746
Ramón Rivero de Aguilar
1957
Santiago de Compostela
2882
Q28355748
José María Rivero de Aguilar
1899
1972
Santiago de Compostela
2883
Q28355758
Jesús Valeiro Gómez
1915
1950
Vixoi
2884
Q28355766
Marcial Rodríguez Cebral
1970
Santiago de Compostela
2885
Q28377286
Borja F. Caamaño
1979
A Coruña
2886
Q28381343
Suso Bahamonde
1978
A Coruña
2887
Q28434609
Alfonso Rey López
1951
2015
Ames
2888
Q28465977
Fausto Collado
1949
Boimorto
2889
Q28502998
Pepe Harold
A Coruña
2890
Q28503574
Diego Losada Gómez
1985
A Coruña
2891
Q28602401
Rebeca Quintáns
1964
Arzúa
2892
Q28665669
Mauro Triana López
1995
A Coruña
2893
Q28672226
Damian Iglesias
1993
Touro
2894
Q28735504
Matilde Albert Robatto
1940
Mugardos
2895
Q28739744
Javier Alonso Canosa
1953
A Coruña
2896
Q28754185
Fernando Cabo Aseguinolaza
1961
Santiago de Compostela
2897
Q28797527
José Luis Pita
1947
Betanzos
2898
Q28803911
José Porrúa Valdivieso
1822
1913
Corcubión
2899
Q28807571
Alba Galocha
1990
Santiago de Compostela
2900
Q28807710
Antonio Rivera Losada
1920
2002
Ortigueira
2901
Q28812883
Rosalía Gómez Lasheras
1994
Santiago de Compostela
2902
Q28872686
José Ángel Rodríguez Prieto
1976
A Coruña
2903
Q28912761
Gabriel Pérez-Barreiro
1970 1950
A Coruña
2904
Q28922090
Antonio Docampo
1929
2017
A Coruña
2905
Q28933214
Vanessa Valdiglesias
1980
A Coruña
2906
Q28935930
Manolo Sánchez
1929
A Coruña
2907
Q28942264
Amador Domínguez Pan
1916
1949
Pravio
2908
Q28942266
Luís Martínez Nouche
1902
1936
Santiago de Compostela
2909
Q28942267
José Devesa Areosa
1908
1936
Santiago de Compostela
2910
Q28942268
Manuel Porto Mella
1916
Santiago de Compostela
2911
Q28942271
Jorge Varela Rial
1901
A Andragalla
2912
Q28942272
Luís Cereijo Mosquera
1909
Ferrol
2913
Q28942276
Jesús Castaño Galdo
1903
1937
A Vila de Bares
2914
Q28942277
Ricardo Pérez Medín
1908
2009
Miño
2915
Q28942295
Iris Gey López
1983
A Coruña
2916
Q28942296
Soraya Salorio
1962
Sada
2917
Q28942306
María del Portal Panisse
1914
2001
A Coruña
2918
Q28942309
Begoña Freire Vázquez
1968
A Coruña
2919
Q28946371
María Dolores Fernández-Posse
1945
2007
Ferrol
2920
Q28949692
Ramón Campos
1975
Noia
2921
Q28950253
José Monteagudo Rodríguez
1899
Carballo
2922
Q28950256
Antonio Rodríguez de Fraga
1881
1958
Porto do Son
2923
Q28950257
Miguel Gil Casares
1871
1931
Santiago de Compostela
2924
Q28950262
Manuel Maza Cardama
1893
Santiago de Compostela
2925
Q28950268
Celia Brañas
1880
1948
A Coruña
2926
Q28950269
Nicolasa Añón
1810
1887
Boel
2927
Q29002705
Teresa Orjales Vidal
1964
A Coruña
2928
Q29024073
José López Zanón
1926
Ferrol
2929
Q29034872
José Vázquez Mauriz
1905
1947
Mugardos
2930
Q29034874
Ramiro Martínez Rodríguez
1915
1942
Soaserra
2931
Q29034875
Ramón Fraga Couceiro
1907
1945
Centroña
2932
Q29034876
Antonio Paleo Saavedra
1919
2004
O Seixo
2933
Q29034883
Manuel Gómez Varela
1911
1952
Franza
2934
Q29034884
Juan Couto Sanjurjo
1917
1999
Ardemil
2935
Q29034885
Gregorio Dopico Fernández
1919
1947
O Roxal
2936
Q29034886
Leonardo Gómez Pérez
1914
1949
Ferrol
2937
Q29034887
Luís Nodar Castro
1910
1937
Pontedeume
2938
Q29034896
Manuel Pedreira Pazos
1891
1936
Celas
2939
Q29046820
Idelfonso Castro
1964
Ferrol
2940
Q29052039
Xulia Vicente Jiménez
1993
Cariño
2941
Q29055670
Rogelio Cenalmor Ramos
1921 1912
1990
Ferrol
2942
Q29056820
Justo Gayoso
1822
1913
Ferrol
2943
Q29113565
Ronsel Pan
1980
A Coruña
2944
Q29118723
Santi Moar
1993
Ordes
2945
Q29168874
Amalia Fraguela
1884
1958
Sedes
2946
Q29204485
Manuel Corredoira López
1955
A Coruña
2947
Q29275301
María Jesús García Souto
1975
Sobrado
2948
Q29275308
Josefa Gallego Abeledo
1919
2005
Meá
2949
Q29275322
María Luisa Nache
1924
1985
A Coruña
2950
Q29275601
Francisco Caamaño González
1908
2004
Muros
2951
Q29275609
Germán Darriba Cabezal
1919
1947
A Coruña
2952
Q29275646
José Pedreira de la Iglesia
1919
1949
A Coruña
2953
Q29275671
José Antonio Castro López
1928
1951
Barallobre
2954
Q29275679
José Vilariño Fernández
1924
1949
Tellerías
2955
Q29344108
Héber Pena
1990
Ferrol
2956
Q29347586
Juan Ramón Abeijón Castro
1921
2008
Noia
2957
Q29349822
María del Carmen Guisán Seijas
1947
A Coruña
2958
Q29521424
Luís Miguel Bugallo Paz
1932
Casadelos
2959
Q29521477
Rafael Catoira
1951
A Laxe
2960
Q29522994
José Eleicegui López
1879
1956
Santiago de Compostela
2961
Q29523095
José Benito Segade
1903
Boiro
2962
Q29523124
Juan Gallego Abeledo
1949
Mugardos
2963
Q29523130
Antonio Gallego Durán
1936
Mugardos
2964
Q29530504
Bertha Guijarro
1969
A Coruña
2965
Q29571536
José María de Arce Calderón de la Barca
1762
1830
A Coruña
2966
Q29582104
Rogelio Leal López
1896
1990
Piñeiros
2967
Q29582107
Manuel Romero Castro
1864
1999
Fisterra
2968
Q29582109
Antonio Usero Torrente
1879
1969
Ferrol
2969
Q29582112
Rosendo Vilariño Tenreiro
1873
1953
Pontedeume
2970
Q29582271
Fernando Navarrete Monteserín
1903
1999
A Coruña
2971
Q29582280
Roberto Veloso Gómez
1919
2010
Baio
2972
Q29582281
Antonio Sandoval Rey
1967
A Coruña
2973
Q29582305
Carmen Balboa López
1915
1998
Malpica de Bergantiños
2974
Q29586444
Eduardo Pérez Hervada
1902
1996
A Coruña
2975
Q29642181
Dictinio de Castillo
1906
1987
Ferrol
2976
Q29786369
Julio Otero Moinelo
1926
2006
A Coruña
2977
Q29835637
Ana María Prieto
1942
2018
Santiago de Compostela
2978
Q29838268
Germán Álvarez de Sotomayor y Castro
1907
1988
A Coruña
2979
Q29866613
Blanca Rego Constela
1974
Ferrol
2980
Q29876902
José Luis López Sangil
1938
2016
A Coruña
2981
Q29974236
Alfonso Piñón Teixido
Ferrol
2982
Q30066011
Patricio Aguirre de Tejada
1836
1908
Ferrol
2983
Q30068891
José Miguélez Pampín
1891
1944
Santiso
2984
Q30077144
Manuel Fernández Varela
1772
1834
Ferrol
2985
Q30077153
José Braña Muíños
1836
1904
A Coruña
2986
Q30092767
Mercedes Castro
1961
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
2987
Q30119688
Manuel Sendón
1951
A Coruña
2988
Q30141903
Domingo Villar Grangel
1882
1933
Santiago de Compostela
2989
Q30243149
Pamen Pereira
1963
Ferrol
2990
Q30249981
Ignacio Echeverría
1978
2017
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
2991
Q30311635
Andrés Toxeiro
1960
A Coruña
2992
Q30312312
Ramón López Facal
1952
Toba
2993
Q30544988
Suso León
1968
Santiago de Compostela
2994
Q30608109
Manuel Díaz Pan
1917
1947
San Pedro de Nós
2995
Q30608116
José María Díaz Pan
1916
1951
Pravio
2996
Q30608123
Pablo Rico Couceiro
1872
1936
Monfero
2997
Q30608138
Jacinto Campaña Martínez
1907
1937
Camariñas
2998
Q30608145
Andrés Balsas Vello
1912
1936
Camariñas
2999
Q30608148
Manuel Carracedo Balsa
1913
1936
Camariñas
3000
Q30608152
Constantino Bouza Pereira
1911
1939
Cabanas
3001
Q30608153
Ramiro Carbón Fornos
1946
A Lagoa
3002
Q30608156
Manuel Eive Villar
1913
1946
Regoela
3003
Q30608157
Francisco Barcia Martínez
1902
1947
Cabanas
3004
Q30608162
Antonio Veiga Mejuto
1915
1951
Ferrol
3005
Q30608163
Pedro Dobarro Regueira
1900
1938
Ferrol
3006
Q30608165
Agustín Veiga Mejuto
1899
1938
Ferrol
3007
Q30608178
Emilio Pérez Vilariño
1918
1951
Bodeus
3008
Q30608179
José Antonio Cortiñas Blas
1921
1951
Cortes
3009
Q30608184
José Galán Núñez
1952
Alvedro
3010
Q30608188
Manuel Pose Naya
1948
Culleredo
3011
Q30608195
Manuel del Río Botana
1918
1945
Ordes
3012
Q30608199
Nicolás Rodríguez Pereira
1947
Fene
3013
Q30608202
José Freire Barcia
1928
1951
Vilar de Mouros
3014
Q30608227
Benigno Martínez Piñón
1939
Cerdido
3015
Q30608241
Emilio Antón Iboleón
1853
1919
Ferrol
3016
Q30608245
Marcos Valiño Díaz
1864
1947
Cerdido
3017
Q30608246
Rodrigo Álvarez Pardo
1884
1936
Pontedeume
3018
Q30608318
Manuel Vilar Arnoso
1952
O Sartego
3019
Q30608327
Celestino Sardiña Navarro
1883
1936
Pontedeume
3020
Q30608329
Josefa Ramiro Santos
1948
Almeiras
3021
Q30608342
José Lapique Adrio
1900
1919
Ferrol
3022
Q30608343
José María Saavedra Díaz
1913
1949
Ferrol
3023
Q30608389
Abelardo Nieto Núñez
1890
1935
Santiago de Compostela
3024
Q30608392
Antonio López Sánchez
1951
Santiago de Compostela
3025
Q30608401
Ramiro Díaz Baliño
1902
1973
A Coruña
3026
Q30608406
Lolita Díaz Baliño
1905
1963
A Coruña
3027
Q30608419
José María Colmeiro Rey
1887
1954
Santiago de Compostela
3028
Q30608424
Blas Agra Mancebo
1875
1957
Noia
3029
Q30608428
Manuel Vidal Martínez
1877
1937
Vimianzo
3030
Q30608431
Domingo Costas Baamonde
1904
1936
Padrón
3031
Q30608439
Carlos Dafonte Sánchez
1906
1990
A Coruña
3032
Q30608442
Ramón Armada Sagrera
1932
Ortigueira
3033
Q30608444
Corona González Santos
1875
1972
A Laracha
3034
Q30727352
Ángel Mato
1970
Ferrol
3035
Q30899494
Francisco Freire Barreiro
1817
1886
O Fachal
3036
Q31281071
Beatriz Molinos Vidal
1964
Fontenlos
3037
Q31281167
Tiburcio Faraldo
1875
Betanzos
3038
Q31281228
Gonzalo Romero Osende
1904
1984
Zas
3039
Q31281495
Marga Tojo
2000
Santiago de Compostela
3040
Q31281531
Xavier Pardo
1903
1969
Santiago de Compostela
3041
Q31281606
Purificación Álvarez Álvarez
1954
Ares
3042
Q31281750
Jacinto Amigo Lera
1976
Portomouro
3043
Q31281751
Ramón San Luís Romero
1900
1944
Carballo
3044
Q31281908
Manuel Fernández Munín
Boqueixón
3045
Q31281948
Adriano Martínez Morales
1942
Porto do Son
3046
Q31281963
Benito Ramallo Gómez
1901
1972
Noia
3047
Q31282088
Luís Cereijo León
1880
1968
Ferrol
3048
Q31282280
José Veloso Mayo
1886
Muros
3049
Q31282588
Ramiro Martínez López
1902
Laraxe
3050
Q31282726
Rosendo Sar Lantes
1908
1986
Almeiras
3051
Q31282771
Juan Ares López
1964
Nogueirosa
3052
Q31282808
Lisardo Santos
1980
Sobrado
3053
Q31282809
Demetrio Vázquez Mosquera
1896
1971
Ferrol
3054
Q31282812
José Fabeiro Fernández
Muros
3055
Q31282820
Rafael Romero Filgueira
1885
1969
Ferrol
3056
Q31282840
José Ángel Penas
1980
Toques
3057
Q31282842
Manuel Adán
1968
Santiso
3058
Q31282927
Xosé Manuel Baamonde Silva
1970
Ribeira
3059
Q31282976
Ramón Seoane Suárez
1916
1976
Vilaboa
3060
Q31283015
Rodri Suárez
1974
A Coruña
3061
Q31283047
Luís Iglesias Feijoo
1945
A Coruña
3062
Q31283078
Manuel de Pedre
1869
Caión
3063
Q31283087
Jesús Vieiro Gómez
1902
Santiago de Compostela
3064
Q31283101
Antonio Vidal Villanueva
1863
A Coruña
3065
Q31283121
Santiago del Moral
1951
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
3066
Q31283126
Maximino Pérez Abuín
1961
Lousame
3067
Q31283137
Eduardo Martínez Palleiro
1899
1981
Arteixo
3068
Q31283139
Arturo Vila Moure
1906
1982
A Agualada
3069
Q31283141
José Louzán Martínez
1878
1952
Oleiros
3070
Q31283144
Juan Bautista Martínez Lemiña
1906
1975
Ribeira
3071
Q31283148
José Sande Lois
Malpica de Bergantiños
3072
Q31283149
Manuel Tobío Romaní
1899
2000
Muros
3073
Q31283156
Joaquín Cousillas Collazo
1891
1983
Cores
3074
Q31283175
Juan Vicente Martínez Quelle
1875
1942
Ferrol
3075
Q31283183
Rogelio Mazaeda
1907
A Ponte do Porto
3076
Q31283204
José Manuel Sande García
1972
A Coruña
3077
Q31283213
Arturo Gallego Cruces
1898
2000
Luou
3078
Q31283458
José Ferreiro Pardiñas
1879
2000
Zas
3079
Q31513895
Mercedes Tella
1868
1934
A Coruña
3080
Q33126476
Antón Seoane
1949
Ferrol
3081
Q33132134
Ramón Goy de Silva
1888 1883
1962
Ferrol
3082
Q33297179
Diego González Rivas
1974
A Coruña
3083
Q35676639
Carmen Parga
1914
2004
A Coruña
3084
Q35728280
Belén Toimil
1994
Mugardos
3085
Q36377970
Fernando Bermúdez de Castro
1923
1999
A Coruña
3086
Q36385873
Narciso Correal
1876
1951
A Coruña
3087
Q38042114
Arturo Romaní García
1918
2002
Muros
3088
Q38265646
Antonio Portela Paradela
1865
1927
A Coruña
3089
Q38329914
Carmen Álvarez Lorenzo
1970
Santiago de Compostela
3090
Q38329931
Ángel Concheiro Nine
1951
Ordes
3091
Q38332228
David Ortiz
1975
A Coruña
3092
Q38623175
Carmen Porto Vázquez
1938
2022
Santiago de Compostela
3093
Q38681528
Miguel Loureiro Ameijenda
1996
Cerceda
3094
Q38777003
Manuel Pardo Abad
1931
2009
Ferrol
3095
Q39039371
Carmen Arias
1921
2013
A Coruña
3096
Q39080877
Juan Pardo de Zela y Vidal
1788
1868
Ferrol
3097
Q39081697
Antonio Gil Otero
1889
Ferrol
3098
Q39400083
Francisco Javier Novo Villaverde
1961
A Coruña
3099
Q40639842
Carlos Cortés
1974
A Coruña
3100
Q40686943
Antonio del Pino
1783
1849
Ferrol
3101
Q40687115
Rafael Balsa
1859
1913
Padrón
3102
Q40862089
Miguel Gato
1946
2010
Ortigueira
3103
Q41040997
José Salgado Torres
1916
1967
A Coruña
3104
Q41296749
Rocío Loureda
1991
Cecebre
3105
Q41590225
Carme Alvariño
1953
2017
Santiago de Compostela
3106
Q41739624
Elvira Menéndez González
1949
Ferrol
3107
Q41750424
Juan Fontela
1919
2017
Ferrol
3108
Q41854291
Ricardo Cao
1965
A Coruña
3109
Q41984380
Camiño Noia
1945
Santiago de Compostela
3110
Q42304603
Francisco Mayán
1916
2010
Cee
3111
Q42382454
Ángel Aller Villa
1887
1976
Betanzos
3112
Q42396898
Francisco Vázquez Cores
1848
1914
Ferrol
3113
Q42397897
Arturo Carril
1902
1990
Corcubión
3114
Q42398624
Manuel Rodríguez Castroman
1862
Padrón
3115
Q42399597
Matilde Mayán
Santiago de Compostela
3116
Q42405116
Julio Casal Muñoz
1917
1971
A Coruña
3117
Q42434529
Madeleine Gilard
1906
2002
A Coruña
3118
Q42677191
Sisenando Martínez Gil
1917
2004
A Coruña
3119
Q42761183
Ramón Rozas Domínguez
1971
Santiago de Compostela
3120
Q42783263
Juan Manuel Lema Rodicio
1949
Santiago de Compostela
3121
Q42908244
Carlos Castro
1961
A Coruña
3122
Q42908269
Borja Pérez
1976
A Coruña
3123
Q42908295
Santiago Fernández Fernández
1947
Muros
3124
Q42908315
José Manuel Pose
Rois
3125
Q42908322
Alberto Vázquez
1980
A Coruña
3126
Q42908375
Álex Pérez
1992
A Coruña
3127
Q42908414
Pedro Castro
1975
Santiago de Compostela
3128
Q42908435
David Gómez
1994
Cambre
3129
Q42908454
Jesús Ferreiro
1968
Melide
3130
Q42908477
José María Montes
1822
1892
O Castro
3131
Q42908497
Alfredo Ramos
1972
A Coruña
3132
Q42908522
Eugenio Fernández Leis
1942
Santiago de Compostela
3133
Q42908549
Enrique Mal de Vizoso
1896
1923
Narón
3134
Q42908562
Miguel Martínez de la Riva
Santiago de Compostela
3135
Q42908567
José Manuel Moledo Rodríguez
1905
1936
Boiro
3136
Q42908604
Ramón Marcote
1880
1955
Sardiñeiro de Abaixo
3137
Q42908668
José Vicente López Chacón
1884
A Coruña
3138
Q42908780
María Acosta
1959
A Coruña
3139
Q42909579
Paula Antía Rey Baliña
1997
Iria Flavia
3140
Q42909588
Olalla Tuñas
1989
Outes
3141
Q42909626
Manuel Lois García
1912
1937
Ordes
3142
Q42909826
Juan Beltrán
1872
1928
A Coruña
3143
Q42909959
Guillermo Cedrón
1882
1936
Ferrol
3144
Q42909966
Gumersindo Montero
A Coruña
3145
Q42910006
Jesús Parrado Vaamonde
1911
1936
Santiago de Compostela
3146
Q42910032
José María Suárez Vence
1900
1968
A Baña
3147
Q42910042
José Toba Fernández
1904
1963
Muxía
3148
Q42910941
Manuel Castelao
1956
Santiago de Compostela
3149
Q42910956
Manuel Fernández Trigo
1932
2011
A Coruña
3150
Q42910969
Manuel Pardo Argüeso
1920
1948
Cortes
3151
Q42911175
Deborah García Bello
1985
Granada, Caribe A Coruña
3152
Q42911220
Marián Ferreiro Díaz
1977
Narón
3153
Q42911380
Perfecto López
1904
1970
A Toxa
3154
Q42911426
Xabier Campos Villar
1974
Rois
3155
Q42911443
Ángel Durán Villanovo
1859
1939
Cariño
3156
Q42911563
Beni Yáñez
1987
Boiro
3157
Q42911601
Navia Rivas
1992
Boimorto
3158
Q42911663
Breixo Viejo
1976
Santiago de Compostela
3159
Q42911769
Cecilia Vázquez Suárez
1977
Betanzos
3160
Q42912133
Simeón Blanco-Cicerón García
1900
2000
Santiago de Compostela
3161
Q43169524
Constantino Sotelo
1937
A Coruña
3162
Q43181099
Emilio Campuzano y Abad de Caula
1850
1938
Santiago de Compostela
3163
Q43197762
Rabadeira
1952
2022
A Rabadeira
3164
Q43198746
Juan Alberto Bustillo
1948
San Martiño de Porto
3165
Q43253940
Teresa Valcarce
1969
Ferrol
3166
Q43301405
Manuel Morgado
1892
1936
Ferrol
3167
Q43451996
Xesús Culebras
1879
1948
Narón
3168
Q43462437
Tomás Rodríguez Sabio
1901
1949
A Coruña
3169
Q43551885
Pablo Irimia
1971
A Coruña
3170
Q43569704
José Leyra
1912
1997
Ferrol
3171
Q43802577
Antonio Poch Gutiérrez de Caviedes
1912
2004
Santiago de Compostela
3172
Q43803947
Prudencio Iglesias Hermida
1884
1919
A Coruña Lugo
3173
Q44519807
Valentina Martínez Ferro
1976
Santiago de Compostela
3174
Q44630132
Paloma Rodríguez Vázquez
1956
2021
Ferrol
3175
Q44643486
Gonzalo Carró Castro
1994
A Coruña
3176
Q45020970
Ignacio Alabart Gonzalez
1996
A Coruña
3177
Q45258740
Arturo Goncerlián
1900
1969
A Coruña
3178
Q45337878
Fernando Fernández Rego
1979
Ferrol
3179
Q45740924
Francisco Abellá Martín
1916
2001
A Coruña
3180
Q45845616
Emilio Fernández Vaamonde
1867
1913
A Coruña
3181
Q45912168
Francisco Dubert García
1968
Muros
3182
Q45912802
Isidro Dubert García
1961
Muros
3183
Q46940995
Germán Doval García
1906
1962
Carral
3184
Q46996013
Manuel Sánchez Hermida
1888
1940
Ferrol
3185
Q47006215
Ricardo Sánchez Rivas
1905
Olas
3186
Q47009587
Alberto Jorge Barreiro
1949
Santiago de Compostela
3187
Q47011235
Eugenia Osterberger
1852
1932
Santiago de Compostela
3188
Q47074359
Enrique Abuín
2000
Rianxo
3189
Q47085866
Vanesa Santiago
1983
Fontán
3190
Q47086906
Domingo Devesa Naveiro
1823
1895
Santiago de Compostela
3191
Q47125695
Ángel Pardo Puzo
1869
1922
Ferrol
3192
Q47172432
Manuel Ameijeiras
1949
A Coruña
3193
Q47199028
Antonio González Basanta
1918
Miño
3194
Q47258026
Mon Vasco
1951
1983
A Coruña
3195
Q47258160
Manuel Deschamps
1853
1923
Sigrás
3196
Q47258356
Gerardo Porto
1925
2010
A Coruña
3197
Q47391181
Federico Trillo-Figueroa Vázquez
1920
2002
Santiago de Compostela
3198
Q47398298
Ángeles Barreiro
1963
Boimorto
3199
Q47429329
Gonzalo Carré Alvarellos
1891
1983
A Coruña
3200
Q47461804
Pucho Portela
2000
1997
A Coruña
3201
Q47482118
Vicente Alsina Selisis
1794
1862
A Coruña
3202
Q47482966
Manuel del Río Pampín
1937
Ordes
3203
Q47483048
José Rodríguez Bretos
1937
Fene
3204
Q47483089
Xenaro Ruano
1910
1937
A Coruña
3205
Q47483591
Teo Abad
1953
A Coruña
3206
Q47500597
Horacio Allegue Lamas
1972
Ares
3207
Q47502147
Carlos Zori Molla
1972
Ferrol
3208
Q47507398
Josefina Cerviño Lago
2000
Corcubión
3209
Q47509239
Camilo Otero
1932
2003
Santiago de Compostela
3210
Q47509534
Alexia Muíños
1977
A Coruña
3211
Q47522861
Fernando Buide del Real
1980
Santiago de Compostela
3212
Q47522864
Klaus Martínez Veiga
1986
A Coruña
3213
Q47522867
Carlos Lixó
1991
Carreira
3214
Q47522868
Daniel Buján Núñez
1954
A Coruña
3215
Q47522874
Feliciano Crespo Bello
1913
1976
Ortigueira
3216
Q47522878
Antonio Recouso Boquete
1909
1946
Ordes
3217
Q47522880
José Varela Bouza
1910
1938
Bañobre
3218
Q47522881
Miguel Roig Lestón
1916
1998
Porto do Son
3219
Q47522883
Emilio García Silvero
1977
A Coruña
3220
Q47522884
Gonzalo Gómez Caridad
1919
2007
A Coruña
3221
Q47522918
Amelia Varela Bouza
1908
Bañobre
3222
Q47541902
Francisco Ferrer y Albà
1779
1852
A Coruña
3223
Q47548954
Xohán Brañas
1912
2009
Serantes
3224
Q47784043
Manuel Bonome Abeledo
1926
2017
Conxo
3225
Q47787707
David Mariño Ramos
1899
1937
Porto do Son
3226
Q47787956
Alfredo de la Iglesia
1861
1933
A Coruña
3227
Q47787977
Adriano López Morillo
1841
1913
Ferrol
3228
Q47788127
Pilar Castillo Sánchez
1895
1942
A Coruña
3229
Q47882425
Fernando García Blanco
1939
2008
Santiago de Compostela
3230
Q48121484
Benito Vázquez
1738
1810
Santiago de Compostela
3231
Q48123306
Antonio Seijas
1976
Ares
3232
Q48220956
Julia Ares
1955
A Coruña
3233
Q48239383
Javier Padín
1953
A Coruña
3234
Q48241928
Moncho Amigo
1952
A Coruña
3235
Q48305225
Suso Balado
Folgoso
3236
Q48311157
Andrés Barbazán
1926
2017
A Chancela
3237
Q48329767
Antonio Pichel
1951
Carballo
3238
Q48336028
Uxío Torre Enciso
1908
1994
A Coruña
3239
Q48550638
Rafael Salgado Torres
1914
1987
A Coruña
3240
Q48615789
José Castiñeiras
1941
Val do Dubra
3241
Q48694757
Soledad Penalta
1943
Noia
3242
Q48702894
Pepe Galán
1955
A Coruña
3243
Q48779765
Isabel Martínez-Barbeito
1918
2007
A Coruña
3244
Q48877462
Santiago López de Rego y Labarta
1869
1941
Santiago de Compostela
3245
Q49163706
Consuelo Martínez López
1955
Ferrol
3246
Q49709898
Rafael Baixeras
1947
1989
A Pobra do Caramiñal
3247
Q49711579
Xaime Cabanas
1953
2013
A Coruña
3248
Q49716279
Armando Guerra
1948
2018
Santiago de Compostela
3249
Q49788748
Nacho Carretero
1981
A Coruña
3250
Q49800086
Tino Álvarez
1947
Mugardos
3251
Q50066171
Rebeca Atencia
Ferrol
3252
Q50071120
María Rosario Aida Méndez Miaja
1930
Santiago de Compostela
3253
Q50072352
Elisa Díaz Riva
1914
Santiago de Compostela
3254
Q50175135
Manuel Seijas
1991
Noia
3255
Q50316785
Marga Pazos
1976
A Coruña
3256
Q50322480
Ricardo Segura Torrella
1927
2000
Ferrol
3257
Q50330047
Pedro Rodríguez Gómez
1915
1977
Buscás
3258
Q50354846
Josefa Ron Noya
1910
1996
Santiago de Compostela
3259
Q50355360
María de la Concepción Carnero Valenzuela
1909
2001
Santiago de Compostela
3260
Q50358606
Manuel Molares do Val
1943
2022
Pontedeume
3261
Q50405402
Sofía Oriana Infante Souto
1989
Santiago de Compostela
3262
Q50413347
María del Rosario Álvarez
1921
Liáns
3263
Q50418283
Antón Varela
1955
2017
Canido
3264
Q50560466
Paco Filgueiras
1920
1976
Mugardos
3265
Q50560772
Beatriz Fraga
1967
Carballo
3266
Q50569304
Irene González Basanta
1909
1928
A Coruña
3267
Q50598834
Remigio Armando Caula Abad
1828
1895
Santiago de Compostela
3268
Q50667987
Elvira Santiso
1872
1961
Betanzos
3269
Q50671176
Mateo González Miño
1982
2017
Pontedeume
3270
Q50748510
Pedro Muiño
1954
Irixoa
3271
Q50750665
Chelín
1945
2016
A Coruña
3272
Q50753564
Xurxo Gómez-Chao
1960
A Coruña
3273
Q50754929
César Otero
1952
2004
Ferrol
3274
Q50766887
María José Arceo
1984
Santiago de Compostela
3275
Q50770732
Miguel Barca Blasco
1883
1945
Santiago de Compostela
3276
Q50803429
Xosé Espona
1954
A Coruña
3277
Q50818032
Manuel Millares Vázquez
1906
1985
Noia
3278
Q50843164
Gloria Méndez
1969
Ferrol
3279
Q50868474
Francisco Manuel Balboa
1867
1954
Muxía
3280
Q50868646
Julio Balboa López
1905
1993
Muxía
3281
Q50875586
Patricia de Lorenzo
1971
A Coruña
3282
Q50883742
Nacho Costa Beiro
1953
Noia
3283
Q50884083
Miguel Couto Coutelo
1971
Malpica de Bergantiños
3284
Q50884528
Francisco Escudero
1958
A Coruña
3285
Q50919772
Guillermo Feal
1924
2003
Magalofes
3286
Q50923747
Isabel Pérez Dobarro
1992
Santiago de Compostela
3287
Q50931188
Cándido Pazos
1943
Santiago de Compostela
3288
Q50936248
Pérez Porto
1938
Barallobre
3289
Q50937476
José Rubio Gascón
1937
Ferrol
3290
Q50938753
María Mazás
1960
2017
A Coruña
3291
Q50988299
José Escudero Couceiro
1923
1975
A Coruña
3292
Q50994985
José Blanco Novo
1891
1971
Ferrol
3293
Q50996707
Pepe Soto
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
3294
Q51028840
Pilar Escudero Ferro
1904
2009
A Coruña
3295
Q51056786
Santiago Bergantinhos
1971
Ferrol
3296
Q51116925
Eduardo Vilariño Pintos
1942
Santiago de Compostela
3297
Q51218434
María Pilar Alén
1961
Oza
3298
Q51315748
Áurea Lorenzo Abeijón
1904
1995
Beneso
3299
Q51467956
Pedro Ferrer
1870
1939
A Coruña
3300
Q51550281
Beatriz Domínguez-Gil
1971
Santiago de Compostela
3301
Q51640384
Sandra Barral Rodríguez
1973
A Coruña
3302
Q51693867
Luis Otero Saavedra
1915
1980
Ferrol
3303
Q51717111
José María Varela Salido
1936
Monfero
3304
Q51746745
Hugo Díaz
1997
A Coruña
3305
Q51832238
Venancio Salcines
1950
A Coruña
3306
Q51881304
Antonio Valcárcel Quiroga
1880
A Coruña
3307
Q51883246
Florencio Caula y Villar
1844
1919
A Coruña
3308
Q51907845
Antonio Álvarez Sánchez
1960
Fene
3309
Q51928853
Carlos del Pulgar
1948
Ferrol
3310
Q52063232
Ramona Vaamonde
1907
1997
Santiago de Compostela
3311
Q52083784
Enrique Novo García
1900
1898
Ferrol
3312
Q52083790
Ignacio Pardo González
1900
1909
A Coruña
3313
Q52109696
Fernando Osorio do Campo
1894
1974
A Coruña
3314
Q52152415
María do Socorro Ortega Romero
2000
2011
Arteixo
3315
Q52152431
Miguel Ferro Caaveiro
1740
1807
Santiago de Compostela
3316
Q52160098
Melchor de Prado y Mariño
1770
1834
Santiago de Compostela
3317
Q52161646
Pilar Bermejo Barrera
1956
Santiago de Compostela
3318
Q52279955
María Teresa López Fernández
1964
A Coruña
3319
Q52352993
Nora Jiménez Candanedo
1983
Santiago de Compostela
3320
Q52568769
Esther F. Carrodeguas
1979
Rianxo
3321
Q52575738
Daría Vilariño Pintos
1928
2020
Santiago de Compostela
3322
Q52740828
Carmela Otero Túñez
1932
1981
Santiago de Compostela
3323
Q52881405
Dolores Pérez Meirás
Ferrol
3324
Q52894645
Mar Sánchez Sierra
1969
A Coruña
3325
Q52984960
Ernesto Xosé González Seoane
1962
O Porto do Barqueiro
3326
Q53146342
Miguel Ares Canaval
1565
1611
Présaras
3327
Q53253616
Javier Posse
1898
Malpica de Bergantiños
3328
Q53374409
Francisco Bermejo Martínez
1919
1992
A Coruña
3329
Q53383734
Alba Nogueira
1968
Toba
3330
Q53469254
Avelino Ares
1975
2018
Ribeira
3331
Q53547144
Rosalía Banet
1972
Santiago de Compostela
3332
Q53586109
Rodrigo de Moscoso Osorio Álvarez de Toledo
1530
1572
Santiago de Compostela
3333
Q53656649
Miguel Barca del Duque
1916
2006
Santiago de Compostela
3334
Q53675957
Urbano Losada
1902
1974
A Coruña
3335
Q53676156
Carlos Xavier Rodríguez Brandeiro
1970
Cedeira
3336
Q53728224
Carloandrés López del Rey
1926
2018
Sada
3337
Q53828034
Xosé Manuel López Tuñas
1948
Negreira
3338
Q53953168
Bonifacio Botana Varela
1900
2000
Ledoira
3339
Q54152390
Fran Bueno
1967
Santiago de Compostela
3340
Q54153318
Iria Veiga
1981
Ferrol
3341
Q54219646
Juan Victorino González Enríquez
1964
A Coruña
3342
Q54279277
Miriam Rodríguez Gallego
1996
Pontedeume
3343
Q54357749
Nieves Delgado
1968
Ferrol
3344
Q54371784
Francisco Pego Pita
1868
1940
Ortigueira
3345
Q54432994
Lola Dopico
1970
Ferrol
3346
Q54498955
Juan Luís Pintos
1939
2018
Santiago de Compostela
3347
Q54683009
Mariola Lourido
1964
Cedeira
3348
Q54800904
Plácido Betanzos
1952
2018
Ribeira
3349
Q54823845
Fernando Bermúdez de Castro
1500
1600
Provincia da Coruña
3350
Q54853332
Carlos Fernández Vallespín
1913
1977
Ferrol
3351
Q54853382
Pedro Bermúdez de Montaos
1395
1445
Provincia da Coruña
3352
Q55093755
Celia Recarey Rendo
1977
Dodro
3353
Q55128396
Yara Lamas
1981
A Coruña
3354
Q55134584
Purificación Mayobre
1952
A Coruña
3355
Q55179265
José Miñones Trillo
1939
Vimianzo
3356
Q55197973
Javier Iglesias Villanueva
1983
Pontedeume
3357
Q55229096
Pío Pazos y Vela-Hidalgo
1841
1913
Ferrol
3358
Q55240940
Manuel Bastida Franco
1951
Mugardos
3359
Q55318536
Mario Granell
1914
1991
A Coruña
3360
Q55400552
Iago de la Campa
1993
A Coruña
3361
Q55431491
Manuel Jesús Precedo Lafuente
1925
2011
Anceis
3362
Q55442850
Valentina Formoso Gosende
1970
Riba de Mar
3363
Q55568876
Miriam Beizana Vigo
1990
A Coruña
3364
Q55593579
Jaime Tenreiro
1955
2018
A Coruña
3365
Q55594520
Emilio de la Cierva Miranda
1911
1992
Ferrol
3366
Q55619579
Elsa Urquijo
2000
A Coruña
3367
Q55640577
Hugo Rama
1996
Sigüeiro
3368
Q55675722
Julián García Sánchez
1940
Ferrol
3369
Q55687120
Luisa Revuelta
1905
1983
Santiago de Compostela
3370
Q55687409
Xosé Antonio Fidalgo Santamariña
1946
2011
Costoia
3371
Q55688462
Teresa Cameselle
1968
Mugardos
3372
Q55769400
Luis Quintas Goyanes
1907
1987
Santiago de Compostela
3373
Q55769407
Antonio Tenreiro Brochón
1923
2006
A Coruña
3374
Q55769485
María del Villar Mateo de Arenaza
1919
2010
A Coruña
3375
Q55769489
Elena Olmos Mesa
1899
1983
A Coruña
3376
Q55769512
Vicente Díaz González
1870
1941
Valdoviño
3377
Q55769576
Emiliano Balás Silva
1859
1934
Ferrol Vello
3378
Q55769597
Ricardo Camino
1898
1990
A Coruña
3379
Q55769602
Ramón Gil Rey
1818
1844
Santiago de Compostela
3380
Q55769619
Vicente Valderrama Mariño
1827
1866
Santiago de Compostela
3381
Q55769624
Arturo Fernández Cersa
1866
1937
A Coruña
3382
Q55769649
Manuel López Garabal
1907
1981
Santiago de Compostela
3383
Q55769652
Alfonso Gallego Vila
1928
2005
Curtis
3384
Q55769672
Rafael Barros Merino
1881
1968
A Coruña
3385
Q55769703
Víctor Morelli
1860
1936
A Coruña
3386
Q55769716
Antonio María Jaspe Moscoso
1856
1887
A Coruña
3387
Q55769736
Plácido Fernández de Arosa
1760
1838
Santiago de Compostela
3388
Q55769745
Agustín Díaz Robles y Quiroga
1758
1841
Leiro
3389
Q55769756
Concha Vázquez Martínez
1906
1972
Santiago de Compostela
3390
Q55769776
Juan José Cancela del Río
1803
1886
Santiago de Compostela
3391
Q55769793
Luis Mosquera Gómez
1899
1987
A Coruña
3392
Q55769815
Xosé Guillermo
1947
2009
Carballo
3393
Q55769822
Xosé Garabal Louzao
1835
1907
Santiago de Compostela
3394
Q55769843
Choncha Bonet
1922
2011
A Coruña
3395
Q55836039
Antonio Ventura Roel del Río
1705
1767
Santiago de Compostela
3396
Q55836591
Joaquín María Pery y Guzmán
1776
1835
A Coruña
3397
Q55836950
Marcial de Torres
1816
1890
A Coruña
3398
Q55837290
Francisco Calvet Granados
1813
1872
A Coruña
3399
Q55838381
Jacobo López Elizagaray
1860
1934
Santiago de Compostela
3400
Q55838395
José Boado Castro
1857
1900
A Coruña
3401
Q55838477
Santiago Tafall Abad
1858
1930
Santiago de Compostela
3402
Q55838634
Francisco Mañach Couceiro
1861
1916
A Coruña
3403
Q55943503
María Rosa Cal Martínez
1944
Ferrol
3404
Q55943748
Adro Xavier
1910
1998
Santiago de Compostela
3405
Q55943799
José Miguel Andrade Cernadas
1963
A Coruña
3406
Q55950007
Marta López Luaces
1964
A Coruña
3407
Q55994549
Fernando R. Tato Plaza
1962
2000
Santiago de Compostela
3408
Q56000234
Guillermo Vázquez Núñez
1884
1936
Santa María de Melide
3409
Q56000535
Ángel Jorge Echeverri
1904
1984
Santiago de Compostela
3410
Q56007296
Carmen López-Cortón
1866
1938
Vixoi
3411
Q56013384
Indalecio Díaz Baliño
1896
1952
Ferrol
3412
Q56042260
José Cao Lata
1934
Lanzá
3413
Q56042306
Fernando Vivanco
2012
Ferrol
3414
Q56073401
Franco Cobas
1939
Boiro
3415
Q56154879
Abelardo Moure
1979
A Pobra do Caramiñal
3416
Q56164072
María Barral Varela
1973
Betanzos
3417
Q56188484
Casto Caamaño García
1880
1951
Cee
3418
Q56274336
Manuel García Novo
1949
2019
Présaras
3419
Q56274422
José Manuel Taboada García
2000
Vilasantar
3420
Q56274469
Manuela García Freire
1960
Présaras
3421
Q56274654
Valentín Sánchez Bugallo
1921
1970
Présaras
3422
Q56277957
Severino Lagares Gundín
1899
1951
Vilasantar
3423
Q56402014
José García de Paredes y Losada
1810
1876
A Coruña
3424
Q56402308
Juan Carlos Domingo Guerra
1950
Santiago de Compostela
3425
Q56448622
Antonio Iglesias Corral
1900
1938
Vilasantar
3426
Q56448700
Roi Méndez Martínez
1993
Santiago de Compostela
3427
Q56448947
Román Gómez
1988
A Coruña
3428
Q56489004
Iago Domínguez Eiras
Santiago de Compostela
3429
Q56509049
Antonio Novo Suárez
1970
Castiñeiras
3430
Q56509853
Alejandra Pombo
1979
Santiago de Compostela
3431
Q56524460
Ricardo Courtier
1865
1922
A Coruña
3432
Q56545786
José Ramón Rioboo
1972
Culleredo
3433
Q56547151
Cristina Bruno Almqvist
2000
A Coruña
3434
Q56547190
Pilar Cagiao Vila
1959
A Coruña
3435
Q56556914
Maria Teresa Fernandez Piedade
1952
A Coruña
3436
Q56558095
Victoria Canedo
1924
2016
Santiago de Compostela
3437
Q56561187
Minia Manteiga
1963
Negreira
3438
Q56564533
Felipa Jove
1969
A Coruña
3439
Q56706805
Juan Fariza
1985
A Coruña
3440
Q56750112
Raquel Vázquez Ramil
1960
A Coruña
3441
Q56753916
Antonio Pérez Caínzos
1974
Ferrol
3442
Q56810890
Carmen Pomar
1970
Santiago de Compostela
3443
Q56816912
Fabiola García
1985
Ribeira
3444
Q56847658
Carlos Pedreira López
1945
Pontedeume
3445
Q57081559
Dolores del Río Sánchez-Granados
1850
A Coruña
3446
Q57082811
Jesús Álvaro López Brenlla
1911
1936
Santa Sabiña
3447
Q57083001
Carlos Laredo Verdejo
1939
A Coruña
3448
Q57083044
Modesta Anca Rico
1934
2022
San Martiño de Porto
3449
Q57172137
Carmen Beceiro
1850
2000
Fene
3450
Q57203831
Dani Álvarez
1977
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
3451
Q57304999
Purificación Pazó Prado
1871
1958
Ferrol
3452
Q57305068
Roberto Yepes
1970
A Coruña
3453
Q57314690
Xan Cejudo
1947
2018
A Coruña
3454
Q57315768
Pilar Corredoira López
2000
A Coruña
3455
Q57315955
Carmen Debén
2000
A Coruña
3456
Q57316064
María Formoso
1936
A Coruña
3457
Q57316163
Conchita Fraga
2000
A Coruña
3458
Q57357643
Rosario Gesto González
1947
Santiago de Compostela
3459
Q57417123
David Yllanes
1984
A Coruña
3460
Q57551034
Eva Acosta Plaza
1963
Santiago de Compostela
3461
Q57682584
Begoña Crespo García
1969
Ferrol
3462
Q57733564
Maruxa Olavide
2000
A Coruña
3463
Q57737416
Calros Silvar
1954
Ferrol
3464
Q57908781
Marta Brañas
1985
Arteixo
3465
Q57986537
Xosé Luís Couceiro Pérez
1942
Feás
3466
Q58040989
Santiago Carro García
1889
1966
Santiago de Compostela
3467
Q58073101
Manuel Allo Allo
1933
2013
Freixeiro
3468
Q58172601
Ramón Carrete-de Losada Pardo
1804
1876
Santiago de Compostela
3469
Q58215726
Chumi
1999
A Laracha
3470
Q58219576
Antonio Roura
1937
2016
A Coruña
3471
Q58329942
Maximino Montero Barreiro
1883
1970
Zas
3472
Q58370975
Xosé Andrés Vázquez Hermida
1963
Boiro
3473
Q58454773
Joaquín Lado Abeal
1961
Ferrol
3474
Q58468006
Salvador José Zapata
1781
1854
Guísamo
3475
Q58609083
Miguel Gómez Pardo
1901
1936
Oza dos Ríos
3476
Q58609136
Manuel del Río Vázquez
1900
1936
Santiago de Compostela
3477
Q58733332
Susana Ladra
1984
Santiago de Compostela
3478
Q58772992
Vicente Vázquez Vidal
1992
Melide
3479
Q58832978
María José Domínguez Vázquez
1972
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
3480
Q58881183
Mar Capeáns
1967
Santiago de Compostela
3481
Q58889365
Enrique Salgado Torres
1913
1991
A Coruña
3482
Q59104630
Juan Francisco Outeiral Outeiral
1937
Boiro
3483
Q59104892
Manuel Brión Suárez
1936
Boiro
3484
Q59155710
Xosé Manuel Rodríguez-Abella
1957
2018
Santiago de Compostela
3485
Q59186269
Antonio Polo Díez
1907
1992
Corcubión
3486
Q59258044
Ana Viqueira
1957
2016
A Coruña
3487
Q59265045
Nadia Iglesias de Salvador
1999
Ames
3488
Q59265138
Blanca Millán
1998
Santiago de Compostela
3489
Q59266539
José Quintas Pena
1905
1936
A Coruña
3490
Q59276072
Luís García Pazos
1905
1993
Santiago de Compostela
3491
Q59276107
Cándido Sánchez Rodríguez
1905
1938
Santiago de Compostela
3492
Q59351588
Chelo Loureiro
1958
Ferrol
3493
Q59363044
Manuel Baltar Santaló
1897
1981
Padrón
3494
Q59372953
Ernesto Baltar Feijoo
1943
2021
Padrón
3495
Q59381820
Ernesto Baltar Cortés
1863
1930
Padrón
3496
Q59381953
Ramón Baltar Feijoo
2000
2014
Padrón
3497
Q59511731
Eduardo Maragoto Sanches
1976
O Barqueiro
3498
Q59516401
Herminia Borell Feijóo
1897
1971
Camariñas
3499
Q59532984
José Veiga Roel
1894
1976
Betanzos
3500
Q59534668
Luís Cortiñas Díaz
1900
1987
Betanzos
3501
Q59557100
Armando Blanco Martínez
1948
2015
Cacheiras
3502
Q59557316
Ignacio Varela Eiras
1912
1999
Teo
3503
Q59557364
Gabriel Varela Crego
1955
Teo
3504
Q59564626
Plácido Lizancos Santos
1932
2018
Fisterra
3505
Q59609833
Juan Uriagereka
1959
A Coruña
3506
Q59710344
Sandra Prieto
1986
Ferrol
3507
Q59711618
Pablo Prieto Perille
1964
Ferrol
3508
Q59847378
Benito Regueiro Varela
1917
2001
A Coruña
3509
Q59850948
Lino López
1976
Ferrol
3510
Q59974391
Pepe Barro
1955
Pontedeume
3511
Q60039866
José Mateo Larrauri
1885
Santiago de Compostela
3512
Q60050683
Nuco
1945
Rianxo
3513
Q60095199
Andrés Díaz de Rábago
1917
2022
A Pobra do Caramiñal
3514
Q60162108
Antonio Dieste Lois
1813
1885
Rianxo
3515
Q60162118
Eladio Dieste Muriel
1845
1919
Padrón
3516
Q60198390
Manuel Dieste Mos
1967
2017
Ribeira
3517
Q60243138
Manuel Barreiro Rey
1913
1939
Ferrol
3518
Q60289234
Antonio Martínez Naveira
1940
A Coruña
3519
Q60289332
Constantino Sotelo Martínez
1937
A Coruña
3520
Q60446343
Gerardo Torreiro López
1905
1979
Santiso
3521
Q60463456
Antonio Suárez Blanco
1907
Malpica de Bergantiños
3522
Q60502123
Santiago de la Iglesia Santos
1851
1931
Santiago de Compostela
3523
Q60502156
Juan Delgado Criado
1907
2010
Malpica de Bergantiños
3524
Q60570704
Noelia Gómez
1995
Rianxo
3525
Q60614462
Eleuterio Luaña Fernández
1913
1937
Logrosa
3526
Q60658817
Verónica Bolón-Canedo
1984
Carballo
3527
Q60667591
Pedro Isaac Rovira y Carreró
1870
1936
Mugardos
3528
Q60690758
Timoteo Sánchez Freire
1838
1912
Roade
3529
Q60693645
José Luis Antón
1927
2019
Ferrol
3530
Q60693646
Emilio Antón Miranda
1921
2016
Ferrol
3531
Q60693653
José Antonio Porta
1950
2019
Ferrol
3532
Q60710691
José Ignacio Fernández de Viana y Vieites
1942
2009
Santiago de Compostela
3533
Q60711071
Gerardo Pereira Menaut
1946
2015
Santiago de Compostela
3534
Q60711501
Jorge Juan Eiroa García
1944
2017
Laxe
3535
Q60715552
Oscar Fontenla-Romero
1974
Ferrol
3536
Q60734412
Mónica Bello
1973
Santiago de Compostela
3537
Q60830212
Celia Rivas Casais
1912
1974
Calcova
3538
Q60831010
Victoriano Reinoso
1948
2002
Negreira
3539
Q61019467
Francisco Pena Romero
1909
1992
Cabo de Cruz
3540
Q61022728
Benito Núñez Forcelledo
1846
1890
Santiago de Compostela
3541
Q61059453
Gil González Mosquera
1936
Sada
3542
Q61059509
Manuel Gómez Suárez
1888
1937
Noia
3543
Q61059647
José Benigno Castiñeiras Teijeiro
1895
1986
Ortigueira
3544
Q61059779
Segundo Rey Fernández
1801
1953
Corcubión
3545
Q61059782
Jerónimo Figueroa Domenech
1862
1929
O Pindo
3546
Q61059911
Adonis Morón Silva
1899
Santiago de Compostela
3547
Q61060020
José Liñares Rama
1906
1947
Ordes
3548
Q61060079
Pedro del Río Caramelo
1894
Ordes
3549
Q61060082
Manuel del Río Mandayo
1936
Os Ánxeles
3550
Q61060083
José María Blanco Barros
1902
1938
Castro
3551
Q61060130
Juan Varela Bouza
1912
Miño
3552
Q61060132
José María Maceiras Serrano
Miño
3553
Q61060134
Julio Pol Caamaño
1900
2000
Ordes
3554
Q61060135
Manuel Tenreiro Mosquera
1939
Pontedeume
3555
Q61060189
José María Rodríguez Braxe
1936
Cabanas
3556
Q61060190
Abelardo López Varela
1886
2000
Miño
3557
Q61060229
Manuel Varela González
1936
Vilarmaior
3558
Q61060232
Tomás Espiñeira Blanco
1936
Monfero
3559
Q61060286
María Suárez González
1969
Corme
3560
Q61060288
Marcial Miguel de la Iglesia Vázquez
1862
1918
Sar
3561
Q61060290
Joaquín Freyre de Andrade y Valverde
1882
1972
A Coruña
3562
Q61060337
Baltasar Pardal Vidal
1886
1963
Santa Cristina de Fecha
3563
Q61060340
Fernanda Barros
2000
A Coruña
3564
Q61060382
María Dios
1870
1943
A Pobra do Caramiñal
3565
Q61060437
Daniel Díaz Grandío
1981
A Coruña
3566
Q61060479
María Muñoz de Quevedo
1896
1947
A Coruña
3567
Q61060580
Augusto Barreiro Noya
1879
1941
A Coruña
3568
Q61060582
Jesús María Fernández Rosende
1960
Oleiros
3569
Q61060632
Pascual Zaera Rojo
1901
1956
Provincia da Coruña
3570
Q61060635
Víctor del Río Amado
1911
1991
Provincia da Coruña
3571
Q61060731
Ventura Andújar Méndez
1906
1970
Tufións
3572
Q61060786
Fernando Suanzes
1953
Ferrol
3573
Q61061170
Pablo Ares Feal
1907
1962
Fene
3574
Q61061172
Manuel Posse Rodríguez
1892
1968
Vilariño
3575
Q61061267
Fernando Redondo Neira
1975 1971
Boqueixón
3576
Q61061386
Josefa María Barrera Izaguirre
1881
Ferrol
3577
Q61061649
Brígida Muñiz Suárez
Triñáns
3578
Q61061651
Antonio Lago Outeiral
Boiro
3579
Q61061674
Vicente Salas Quiroga
Ortigueira
3580
Q61061785
Luís Ardao López
1907
1938
A Capela
3581
Q61061792
Guillermo Torrado Jáudenes
1873
1956
Boiro
3582
Q61061863
Primitiva Lodeiro Otero
1913
1997
A Coruña
3583
Q61061865
Antonio Torres López
A Coruña
3584
Q61061866
José Gómez Roibal
1895
A Coruña
3585
Q61061871
José Longueira Bermúdez
1909
1938
A Coruña
3586
Q61061894
Manuel Rodellino Carballo
1905
1986
A Coruña
3587
Q61061897
Munia Froilaz
1080
Traba
3588
Q61061902
Domingo López Domínguez
1907
1936
Porto do Son
3589
Q61061932
Norberto Recamán Lago
1914
1936
Cee
3590
Q61061933
Jesús Chouza Figueiras
1884
1936
Carnota
3591
Q61061967
José Lago Fernández
1899
1936
Corcubión
3592
Q61061968
Florentino Canosa Barreiro
1907
1936
Cee
3593
Q61061969
Bernardino Garrido Carrillo
1903
Malpica de Bergantiños
3594
Q61061974
Jesús Lavandeira Pérez
1906
1991
Vilariño
3595
Q61062005
Juan Rial de las Riberas
1847
1902
Vimianzo
3596
Q61062007
José Bazarra Fernández
1937
A Pobra do Caramiñal
3597
Q61062038
Manuel Blanco Bueno
1914
Ferrol
3598
Q61062070
Juan Freire Barcia
1926
1949
Vilar de Mouros
3599
Q61062071
Rogelio Alonso Carral
1949
Ferrol
3600
Q61062079
Juan Gabeiras Barro
1951
A Capela
3601
Q61062113
Pastor Alonso
1954
Ferrol
3602
Q61062164
Antonio Rojo Varela
1905
Malpica de Bergantiños
3603
Q61062169
José Pombo Varela
Malpica de Bergantiños
3604
Q61062170
Constantino Longueira Morales
Malpica de Bergantiños
3605
Q61062173
Luís Cancela Vecino
1947
2022
Vilanova de Santiso
3606
Q61062181
Pedro Grela Viqueira
1889
Malpica de Bergantiños
3607
Q61062206
Abraham Gerpe Muñiz
1991
Lume de Suso
3608
Q61062208
Luís Blanco Martínez
1903
Malpica de Bergantiños
3609
Q61062218
Xosé Luís Torrado
1935
Mugardos
3610
Q61062240
Bernardino Arcay Novo
1912
Malpica de Bergantiños
3611
Q61062266
Jesús Andrés López Calvo
1963
Pontedeume
3612
Q61062267
Celestino Garrido Carrillo
1911
1979
Malpica de Bergantiños
3613
Q61062271
Eugenio Salvande Botana
Santiago de Compostela
3614
Q61062272
Eugenio Amigo Otero
1920
Malpica de Bergantiños
3615
Q61062310
Francisco Gutiérrez
Santiago de Compostela
3616
Q61062336
Xulio Carballo
1978
A Coruña
3617
Q61062392
Daniel Regalado Aznar
1938
Ferrol
3618
Q61062404
Braulio González Pasantino
1902
1936
Santiago de Compostela
3619
Q61062437
Rogelio Riveiro Aboy
1906
1937
Padrón
3620
Q61062465
Pedro Chouciño Fariña
1907
Malpica de Bergantiños
3621
Q61062467
Ramón Rojo Pazos
1919
Cerqueda
3622
Q61128636
Xosé Luís Blanco Campaña
1948
Camariñas
3623
Q61195585
Manuel Garat Caramé
1957
Ferrol
3624
Q61483238
Luís Rodríguez Villar
1908
1987
Malpica de Bergantiños
3625
Q61572159
Nieves Quiroga Pardo Bazán
1879
1970
A Coruña
3626
Q61572880
Carmen Quiroga Pardo Bazán
1881
1935
A Coruña
3627
Q61603206
Paula Hermida Velo
1977
Ferrol
3628
Q61710000
Ángel Suances Piñeiro
1882
1949
Ferrol
3629
Q61718242
Adolfo Martí Fuentes
1922
2002
Ferrol
3630
Q61729297
Henrique Niño
1947
2019
A Coruña
3631
Q61741835
Julio Ransés Pérez Boga
1968
A Coruña
3632
Q61757546
Lucía Gómez González
1992
A Coruña
3633
Q61846439
Patrycia Centeno
1983
A Coruña
3634
Q61858060
Benjamín Trillo Trillo
1931
A Ameixenda
3635
Q61875403
Esther Pita
1943
2019
Oleiros
3636
Q61897619
María Mercedes Álvarez Lires
1946
Santiago de Compostela
3637
Q61918838
José Yusty Pita
1909
1996
Ferrol
3638
Q61943152
Carmen Fernández Casanova
1947
Ferrol
3639
Q61946389
María Dolores Fernández Teijeiro
1941
A Coruña
3640
Q61947598
María de las Mercedes Goicoa Fernández
1928
2022
A Coruña
3641
Q61971032
Luisa Marcos Raña
1917
1973
A Coruña
3642
Q61975990
Marta Obregón Rodríquez
1969
1992
A Coruña
3643
Q61976166
Juana Teresa Juega López
1885
1979
Laxe
3644
Q61976197
Natalia Lamas Vázquez
1936
Ferrol
3645
Q61986711
Carmen Manso Porto
1956
Ferrol
3646
Q61989767
Carmen Ossorio Iglesias
1953
Arzúa
3647
Q61989856
Dolores Padín Fernández
1946
Santiago de Compostela
3648
Q61993793
Esther Pedrosa
1961
Santiago de Compostela
3649
Q61993832
Pilar Pereira
1937
2020
Santiago de Compostela
3650
Q61993877
Aurora Pita Alonso
1936
2021
Perlío
3651
Q61993938
Beatriz Rey Gómez
1939
A Coruña
3652
Q61993962
Olga Ríos Corral
1936
A Coruña
3653
Q61994013
Catalina Sánchez
1700
1714
Santiago de Compostela
3654
Q61994025
Josefina Vilas Raña
1918
2002
Santiago de Compostela
3655
Q61998654
Laura Pérez-Lago
1976
A Coruña
3656
Q61999153
Rafael García Sousa
1905
1978
A Coruña
3657
Q62018301
José Ortiz
1955
Santiago de Compostela
3658
Q62057683
Nieves Rodríguez Brisaboa
1958
A Coruña
3659
Q62970237
José Pardiñas y Villalobos
1750
1800
Provincia da Coruña
3660
Q62975660
García Pardiñas Villar de Francos
1672
1741
Cícere
3661
Q62995287
Fernando Martínez Valín
1930
2010
A Coruña
3662
Q63032435
Ana García Armada
1970
Santiago de Compostela
3663
Q63099478
Maximino Rodríguez Buján
1922
2022
Padrón
3664
Q63125272
Fernando Cabanas López
1946
Ferrol
3665
Q63203799
Martín Torrado Mariño
1621
Leiro
3666
Q63246941
María Dolores García Cotarelo
1943
A Coruña
3667
Q63341452
Sindo Seixido
1922
2018
Limodre
3668
Q63344529
Roy Galán
1980
Santiago de Compostela
3669
Q63389786
Anxo Mena
1982
Carral
3670
Q63398042
David Suárez Varela
1992
Santiago de Compostela
3671
Q63517230
Abel Tomé
1984
Outes
3672
Q63852226
Ricardo García Guereta
1861
1936
Ferrol
3673
Q64145097
María Vilas Liñares
1984
Santiago de Compostela
3674
Q64415959
Luis Rodríguez del Monte
1765
1813
Serantes
3675
Q64513976
Juan Jeremías Montero
1889
1950
Santiago de Compostela
3676
Q64548042
Francisco Souza Fernández
1911
1949
A Coruña
3677
Q64548196
Lucas Amil Mosquera
1909
2004
Apeadeiro
3678
Q64548482
Juan Martínez Fontenla
1906
A Coruña
3679
Q64632602
José Luis Caramés Lage
1945
2019
Feás
3680
Q64667663
Bea Seijas Couce
1974
Ferrol
3681
Q64734691
Severo Araújo Silva
1846
1910
Rianxo
3682
Q64735164
José Francisco Bermúdez Mandiá
1673
1736
A Coruña
3683
Q64767576
Inés Rey
1982
A Coruña
3684
Q64768628
Mónica Martínez
1972
Zas
3685
Q64820014
María Antonina Sanjurjo Aranaz
1910
1939
Santiago de Compostela
3686
Q64827078
Rodrigo Gómez de Neda
1300
Neda
3687
Q64855363
Cibrán Santamarina Ríos
1972
Santiago de Compostela
3688
Q64979098
Guillermo Carracedo
1993
Santiago de Compostela
3689
Q65040190
Luís Humberto Busto Abella
1947
Cariño
3690
Q65088424
Francisco Ballón Pequeño
1899
1936
Fisterra
3691
Q65162399
Francisca Dorotea
1558
1623
Santiago de Compostela
3692
Q65187260
Carmen Vidal Valiña
1985
Baio
3693
Q65274599
Albino Dopico Gutiérrez
Valdoviño
3694
Q65274628
Cipriano Alvite Alonso
1936
Porto do Son
3695
Q65274662
Enrique Alonso Teijeiro
1936
Ferrol
3696
Q65274728
José Díaz Lobelos
1911
2002
Fisterra
3697
Q65274733
José Maseda Vaamonde
1938
Betanzos
3698
Q65274738
Juan Díaz Lobelos
1997
Fisterra
3699
Q65274740
Julio Sabio Sanmartín
1890
1936
A Coruña
3700
Q65274742
Julio Silva Vilas
1909
1937
Ribeira
3701
Q65274753
Lisardo Longueira García
1897
1938
San Pedro de Nós
3702
Q65274780
Manuel Fernández Sendón
1906
1937
Ribeira
3703
Q65274783
Manuel González López
1975
Rates
3704
Q65274787
Manuel Otero Martínez
1916
1944
Catasueiro
3705
Q65274790
Marcos Viturro
1980
Santiago de Compostela
3706
Q65274808
Mónica Fernández Bugallo
1975
Ferrol
3707
Q65274970
Venancio Seoane García
1880
1936
A Coruña
3708
Q65274972
Vicente Criado Gabeiras
1914
A Graña
3709
Q65274991
Xabier Castro Tourís
1964
Lestrobe
3710
Q65274998
Xosé María Brañas Pérez
1948
Vimianzo
3711
Q65275033
Américo Gómez Carro
1910
A Coruña
3712
Q65275042
Ana Seijas
1973
Santiago de Compostela
3713
Q65275046
Andrés Núñez Rajoy
1957
Padrón
3714
Q65275050
Antonio Manso Fernández
Pontedeume
3715
Q65275059
Arturo Moreno Torres
1906
1953
A Coruña
3716
Q65275069
Bego M. Santiago
1980
Santiago de Compostela
3717
Q65275079
Bernardo Lorenzo
Ferrol
3718
Q65275102
Carlos del Río
1967
Cedeira
3719
Q65275187
Fernando Tato
1977
Narón
3720
Q65275206
Francisco Lago Rodríguez
1902
Muros
3721
Q65275246
Inés Iglesias
1969
Santiago de Compostela
3722
Q65275260
Jorge Álvarez Castrillón
1975
Ferrol
3723
Q65275299
Manuel Doldán Caridad
Cambre
3724
Q65275323
Miriam Ríos Barreiro
1987
A Coruña
3725
Q65275615
Tito Pérez Pérez
1983
A Coruña
3726
Q65275657
Xoán Bautista Mariño Abuín
1968
Dodro
3727
Q65275662
Xoán Manuel Bastida
1954
Fene
3728
Q65275748
Andrés Iglesias Garrote
1936
Cariño
3729
Q65275752
Antonio Munch Zapata
1898
1936
A Coruña
3730
Q65275910
Cándido Carrillo Cousillas
Malpica de Bergantiños
3731
Q65275922
Eduardo Barcia Rodríguez
1883
1936
Fene
3732
Q65275930
Enrique Ferreirós Candamo
1921
1947
Muros
3733
Q65276046
Luís Villar Villar
1990
Malpica de Bergantiños
3734
Q65276320
Venancio Pérez Blanco
1936
Cariño
3735
Q65547521
José Castro Soto
1983
Ortigueira
3736
Q65616537
Silvestre Gómez Xurxo
1951
Beba
3737
Q65666175
Consuelo García Meijide
1948
Galegos
3738
Q65667502
Leandro Carrillo Cabanas
1908
1948
Budiño
3739
Q65683887
Patricia Carballo Penas
1996
A Coruña
3740
Q65770692
Natalia Lema Otero
1999
Baíñas
3741
Q65935963
Manuel Vázquez Faraldo
1962
Miño
3742
Q65967044
José Soto Picos
1896
1937
A Coruña
3743
Q66092270
Manuel García Hermo
1899
1936
A Pobra do Caramiñal
3744
Q66092283
Eugenio Rodríguez Bilbao
1904
1937
A Coruña
3745
Q66210409
Ángel Usero Tiscar
1921
Ferrol
3746
Q66312860
Serxio Cobos
1973
Santiago de Compostela
3747
Q66425291
Juan Antonio Simont Guillén
1897
1976
A Coruña
3748
Q66481255
Alicia Fernández Fraga
1992
Valdoviño
3749
Q66546559
Carlos Vázquez González
1942
A Coruña
3750
Q66603853
Ana María Cuartero Lorenzo
1974
A Coruña
3751
Q66603861
Carlos Díaz-Pache Gosende
1979
A Coruña
3752
Q66663376
Pablo Arangüena
1973
A Coruña
3753
Q66725268
Rocío Barrio
2000
A Escravitude
3754
Q66725344
Antonio Novo Campelo
1878
1948
Muros
3755
Q66744379
Miguel Revestido Rodilla
1892
1938
Ferrol
3756
Q66761153
Carlos Arévalo López
1993
Betanzos
3757
Q66762505
Cipriano Torre Enciso
1902
1995
A Coruña
3758
Q66819031
Emmanuele Rocco
1811
1892
Ferrol
3759
Q67179850
Xosé Tomás
1971
Betanzos
3760
Q67203639
José Manuel Vázquez Lijó
1970
Provincia da Coruña
3761
Q67255574
Antonio Riobóo y Seixas Vilardefrancos
1685
Santiago de Compostela
3762
Q67273547
Juan Domingo Pispieiro y Araujo
1771
1900
Vilouchada
3763
Q67377524
Xosé Luís Sánchez Ferraces
1946
Ferrol
3764
Q67461103
Teresa Arán Trillo
1933
Fisterra
3765
Q67610546
Ramón Barros Sibelo
1828
1903
Santiago de Compostela
3766
Q68025992
Francisco Javier Vázquez Maneiro
1973
A Pobra do Caramiñal
3767
Q68124347
Yago Gandoy
1999
A Coruña
3768
Q68908954
Álvaro de Isorna
1370
1448
Quintáns
3769
Q69500360
Duarte Galbán
1992
Rianxo
3770
Q70246008
Laureano José Rodríguez
1937
A Coruña
3771
Q70328042
María Margarita Adrio Taracido
1956
A Coruña
3772
Q70372837
Ángel García de Dios
1942
A Carballeira
3773
Q70396325
Carlos López Gómez
1967
Boimorto Boimorto
3774
Q70613266
Jaime Gómez Márquez
1957
A Coruña
3775
Q70771142
Julio Iglesias Abelaira
1879
1936
Ferrol
3776
Q70771348
Ramón Antonio Iglesias Abeleira
1820
1877
Santiago de Compostela
3777
Q70830672
Jorge Valín
2000
A Coruña
3778
Q70835883
Rocío Santa Cruz
1967
A Coruña
3779
Q70869986
Sandra Piñeiro
1996
Esteiro
3780
Q70870671
Luisa Crestar
1908
1988
Betanzos
3781
Q71045767
Juan Bello Sánchez
1986
Santiago de Compostela
3782
Q71052573
Claudia González Caparrós
1993
A Coruña
3783
Q71539259
Teófila Sasiaín
2000
2000
A Coruña
3784
Q71671445
Francisco Carantoña Dubert
1926
1997
Muros
3785
Q71675845
Casimiro Carre Chicarro
1888
1936
Ferrol
3786
Q71682658
Joaquín Díaz de Rabago Pérez
1911
2006
Santiago de Compostela
3787
Q71740392
Manuel de Leis
1690
1765
Santiago de Compostela
3788
Q71746253
Manuel Rodríguez-Arijón Pallas
1895
1963
Carballo
3789
Q71821009
Nicolás Otero de Figueroa y de Cea
1771
1811
Santiago de Compostela
3790
Q71821860
José María Otero Goyanes
1906
1957
Santiago de Compostela
3791
Q71992988
Guillermo Díaz del Río y Arias-Salgado
1875
1955
Ferrol
3792
Q71993486
Guillermo Díaz del Río y Pita da Veiga
1889
1974
Ferrol
3793
Q72084864
Francisco Yáñez Brea
1975
Santiago de Compostela
3794
Q72115684
María Dionisia Vives y Zires
1823
1892
A Coruña
3795
Q72363584
Ricardo Sanlés Martínez
1916
1989
Palmeira
3796
Q72401473
Francisco Navarrete Ceniza
1889
1954
Ferrol
3797
Q72595663
Francisco Antonio María Rodeiro Permuy
1813
1873
Santiago de Compostela
3798
Q72853928
Diego García Rodríguez
1976
Boiro
3799
Q73038195
Emilio Fraga Lago
1854
1923
A Coruña
3800
Q73063922
Alejandra de Paz González
1995
Neda
3801
Q73122439
José Alonso López y Nobal
1763
1824
Ferrol
3802
Q73278789
Juan López Soler
1871
1954
Ferrol
3803
Q73288406
Manuel Baraja Fernández
1851
1933
Laxe
3804
Q73432754
Guillermo Represa
1958
Betanzos
3805
Q73440316
Francisco Javier González Barcala
Abeancos
3806
Q73637895
Lois Rodríguez
1959
Ferrol
3807
Q73906295
Luísa Viqueira Landa
1918
2014
A Coruña
3808
Q74817300
Manuel Blanco Desar
1965
Santiago de Compostela
3809
Q75157021
Carmen Torres París
1956
Santiago de Compostela
3810
Q75179536
Pablo López Orosa
1985
2019
Oza-Cesuras
3811
Q75845883
Pilar Díaz Otero
1967
Mugardos
3812
Q76424530
Pedro Galán Regalado
1955
Cee
3813
Q76666108
José Miguel Alcalde
1896
1987
Santiago de Compostela
3814
Q76747049
Camila Manuela Trulock Bertorini
1895
1975
Santiago de Compostela
3815
Q77372076
Eligio R. Montero
1970
A Coruña
3816
Q78144793
Leopoldo Pedreira Taibo
1896
1915
A Coruña
3817
Q78175382
Gema R. Neira
1982
Ferrol
3818
Q78368497
Ana Varela Miño
1978
Narón
3819
Q78807443
Francisco González Galán
1897
1976
A Coruña
3820
Q79947780
Francesca López da Silva
1968
Ferrol
3821
Q80019476
Ramón Fernández Cobas
1901
1976
Santiago de Compostela
3822
Q80172852
Xosé Zapata
1975
A Coruña
3823
Q80286770
Emilio Grandío Seoane
1967
A Coruña
3824
Q80544281
Alberto Seoane Alcaraz
1987
A Coruña
3825
Q80598453
María de la Fuente
1978
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
3826
Q81619459
Rogelio Borondo
1864
1935
Betanzos
3827
Q81619981
Ramón de Godoy y Sala
1867
1917
A Coruña
3828
Q81819855
Francisco Sánchez García
1874
1939
Curtis
3829
Q82973547
Rubén Prieto
Santiago de Compostela
3830
Q83426467
Lucía Sicre
2001
Ferrol
3831
Q83556076
Rafael Pardo Carmona
1899
1936
Santiago de Compostela
3832
Q83638924
María Luz Pintos Peñaranda
1956
Santiago de Compostela
3833
Q83870633
Rodolfo Grande Salgueiro
1937
1961
A Coruña
3834
Q83873562
Constantino Lobo Montero
1900
1993
Mugardos
3835
Q83902912
Luís Mariño Pampín
1941
1999
Santiago de Compostela
3836
Q84031384
Teodoro Alemán y González
1819
1889
Ferrol
3837
Q84571877
Francisco Bermúdez de Sangro
1768
1818
Caamouco
3838
Q84613084
Francisco Javier Artime Pérez
1900
1918
Padrón
3839
Q84709168
Manuel Moreu Figueroa
1882
1963
Santiago de Compostela
3840
Q84719173
Luis Nieto Antúnez
1886
Ferrol
3841
Q84772100
José Liste Naveira
1904
1973
Santiago de Compostela
3842
Q85004511
Manuel Lopez Cendon
1909
1985
Carnota
3843
Q85067207
Eva Cernadas
1969
A Coruña
3844
Q85413344
José Manuel Díaz de Bustamante
1950
Santiago de Compostela
3845
Q85415775
Carolina García Tenreiro
1900
2000
Neda
3846
Q85431216
Lucía Cernadas
1997
Cecebre
3847
Q85450724
Luisa López Grigera
1926
A Coruña
3848
Q85510958
José María Calaza Couso
1852
1913
A Coruña
3849
Q85621150
Rosalía Génova Freire
1904
Santiago de Compostela
3850
Q85669974
Fernando Camino y Barajas
1796
1857
Santiago de Compostela
3851
Q85717633
Enrique Fernández García
1922
2011
A Coruña
3852
Q85830181
José Víctor Neira Calzadilla
Aríns
3853
Q85850554
Alfredo Rojo Fajardo
1901
2003
A Coruña
3854
Q85850557
Antón Gómez Vilasó
1929
2019
Ribeira
3855
Q85873876
Malena Teigeiro
1945
Almeiras
3856
Q85911965
Antón M. Pazos
1951
A Coruña
3857
Q85965499
Constantino Suárez Caruncho
Cedeira
3858
Q85965504
Jesús Lourido Arriví
1909
1936
Cedeira
3859
Q85965512
José Vergara López
1900
1936
Cedeira
3860
Q85965540
Nicasio Pérez Senra
1938
Cedeira
3861
Q85965561
Eduardo Sánchez Lata
1904
1940
Cabrui
3862
Q85965582
José Ríos Gómez
1912
1947
Poulo
3863
Q85965584
José Candal Bouzas
1907
1990
Ardemil
3864
Q85965637
José Villaverde Trillo
1900
1936
Noia
3865
Q85965688
José Queiruga Allegue
1908
1983
Porto do Son
3866
Q85965909
Cipriano Casteleiro Feal
1913
1986
Barallobre
3867
Q85966150
Manuel Caamaño Pato
1905
Negreira
3868
Q85966481
Alexánder Doval Expósito
1990
Sigüeiro
3869
Q85966632
Antonio Conde Asperot
1895
1970
Santiago de Compostela
3870
Q85966847
José María Peña Fernández
San Claudio
3871
Q85967240
Joaquín Iglesias Cabana
1892
1936
A Coruña
3872
Q85967352
Ana Belén García Vidal
1975
Bergondo
3873
Q85967554
José Pose Miguens
1908
1936
Padrón
3874
Q85967565
Eduardo Villardefrancos
1874
1939
A Coruña
3875
Q85967712
Anxo Romero Louro
1952
Noia
3876
Q85968054
Luis Solano
1972
Santiago de Compostela
3877
Q86101989
Cristina Rodríguez Iglesias
1993
A Coruña
3878
Q86705102
Juan Neira Marín
1803
1861
Santiago de Compostela
3879
Q86849930
Ramon Pita Da Veiga y Sanz
1922
Ferrol
3880
Q86979613
Iago Caamaño
1977
Culleredo
3881
Q87072282
Jaime Hervada y Fernandez España
1926
A Coruña
3882
Q87400484
Gregorio Guitián Crespo
1975
A Coruña
3883
Q87401508
Xosé Luís Mínguez Goyanes
1958
A Coruña
3884
Q87410718
Eduardo Urgorri Casado
1921
1997
A Coruña
3885
Q87440956
Alexandre Calvo
1903
Santiago de Compostela
3886
Q87587699
Blanca Silva
1951
A Coruña
3887
Q87588876
Antonio Alfonsín
1700
1730
Santiago de Compostela
3888
Q87596374
Diego Bugallo Pita
1894
1977
Ares
3889
Q87607358
Cesar de la Fuente-Nunez
1986
A Coruña
3890
Q87647467
Manuel Sánchez Arteaga
1827
1891
Chaián
3891
Q87721627
Antonia Vila Soneira
1815
1870
Santiago de Compostela
3892
Q87740104
Miguel Insua
1961
Valdoviño
3893
Q87740206
Lorena Iglesias
A Coruña
3894
Q87769625
Jaime Vázquez Allegue
1968
Ferrol
3895
Q87878317
Santiago Castelo Cortés
1903
1986
A Coruña
3896
Q87883214
Andrés Marcelino Cisneros Pereiro
1820
1895
Santiago de Compostela
3897
Q87909285
Segundo Díaz de Herrera Mella
1799
1872
Ferrol
3898
Q87911147
Pedro Durán Morales
1860
1938
Santiago de Compostela
3899
Q87920756
Antonio Eleizegui López
1871
1962
Santiago de Compostela
3900
Q87928337
Luis Hermida Villelga
Santiago de Compostela
3901
Q87928658
Federico Landrove Moíño
1883
1938
Ferrol
3902
Q87959838
José Pardo Gayoso
1904
1978
A Coruña
3903
Q88008291
Tito Valdés
1949
Santiago de Compostela
3904
Q88041014
Pedro García Lema
1906
1989
Chacín
3905
Q88043053
Germán García Suárez
1916
1992
Marcelle
3906
Q88063832
Rogelio Leira Muiño
1958
San Sadurniño
3907
Q88158990
Víctor Arufe-Giráldez
1979
Santiago de Compostela
3908
Q88166523
Joaquín Gundín
1745
1826
Melide
3909
Q88271437
Ramón Legrande
1847
1882
Santiago de Compostela
3910
Q88320074
Sergio Moure de Oteyza
1969
A Coruña
3911
Q88387364
Domingo Villar Vázquez
1843
1912
Santiago de Compostela
3912
Q88391199
Natalia Carou
1974
Bealo
3913
Q88658570
Manuel José Botana Agra
1939
Brandeso
3914
Q89100020
Jorge Pueyo Losa
1952
Santiago de Compostela
3915
Q89141644
Navia Franco Barreiro
1973
Santiago de Compostela
3916
Q89189072
Manuel Remuñán Ferro
1921
2014
Santiago de Compostela
3917
Q89261379
Fernando Balsa Antón
1880
1950
Mugardos
3918
Q89323243
Casto M. Insua
1888
1938
San Martiño de Duio
3919
Q89413367
Arturo Rial Tubío
1956
Noia
3920
Q89416512
Sandra Sánchez Sánchez
1988
Boiro
3921
Q89439916
Ricardo Seixo Fernández
1950
Curtis
3922
Q89572323
Ánxela Caramés
1977
Santiago de Compostela
3923
Q89598810
Andrés Martínez Riveira
1982
Ortigueira
3924
Q89683643
Antonio Martínez Puñal
2000
Pazos
3925
Q89719710
Ángel Abuín González
1963
Padrón
3926
Q89775055
Agustín Fernández Albor
1929
1987
Santiago de Compostela
3927
Q89971558
Andrés Aboy Fontenla
1733
1820
Padrón
3928
Q89972495
Camilo Agrasar Vidal
1907
1983
Padrón
3929
Q90170825
José Fernández-España Vigil
1900
1927
A Coruña
3930
Q90414164
Raimundo Rodríguez Neira
1936
A Coruña
3931
Q90651262
Xurxo Martínez Crespo
1964
Ferrol
3932
Q90878164
Julio Andrade Malde
1939
2020
A Coruña
3933
Q90878748
Alfonso Andrade Lago
1968
A Coruña
3934
Q90879048
Jaime García Rodríguez
1929
2009
Negreira
3935
Q91231883
Lois Oreiro Serrano
1966
Pudenza
3936
Q91310938
Faustino Domínguez
1905
1981
A Coruña
3937
Q91424757
Francisco Vázquez Ramudo
1917
2005
Ferrol
3938
Q91632662
Luís Sánchez Artús
1891
1964
A Coruña
3939
Q92109976
Electo Carballo Matos
1892
1949
O Portádego
3940
Q92566883
Luis Miguel Dopico Abelleira
Ferrol
3941
Q92934543
Manolo Gómez
1955
A Coruña
3942
Q93123390
Enrique Fraga Rodriguez
1867
A Coruña
3943
Q93124546
Rafael Lopez Lago y Stolt
1867
A Coruña
3944
Q93126802
Luis de Aizpuru y Mondéjar
1857
Ferrol
3945
Q93224646
José Ramón Amor Pan
1966
A Coruña
3946
Q93238713
Alberto Ruiz de Samaniego
1966
A Coruña
3947
Q93249253
José Antonio Míguez
1919
2005
A Coruña
3948
Q93386781
Charo Garaigorta
1964 1961
Bilbao A Coruña
3949
Q93396284
José Otero Gorrita
1889
1969
Santiago de Compostela
3950
Q93429894
Gabriel Rei-Doval
1967
O Baño
3951
Q93431913
Federico López Silvestre
1973
Santiago de Compostela
3952
Q93433471
José Ricardo Pardo Gato
1970
A Coruña
3953
Q93433865
Marta Rodríguez Fouz
1972
A Coruña
3954
Q93500061
José de Saavedra y Serantes
1797
1867
Pontedeume
3955
Q94429513
Xoán Manuel Garrido Vilariño
1964
A Ponte
3956
Q94479649
Ramón Boga Moscoso
1963
Sigrás
3957
Q94580025
Juan Barja de Quiroga
1897
1938
A Coruña
3958
Q94580155
Manuel Barja Cerdeira
1853
1943
Santiago de Compostela
3959
Q94657669
María Elvira Fernández López
1912
2003
A Coruña
3960
Q94691812
Marisol Morandeira Morandeira
1967
A Coruña
3961
Q94929971
Alfonso Gómez Cruz
1960
Corme
3962
Q94944470
Esteban Yáñez
1984
2020
Ferrol
3963
Q94951890
Ana Inés Jabares-Pita
1987
A Coruña
3964
Q95140246
Marcial Cantero
1959
Mañón
3965
Q95516359
José Luis Seoane Spiegelberg
1957
A Coruña
3966
Q95578825
Luís Brage Villar
1886
1959
Santiago de Compostela
3967
Q95688765
Jesús Pazos Mesías
1911
1946
A Baña
3968
Q95727830
Jesús González Ferreiro
1916
1984
Negreira
3969
Q95732218
Benito Amado Salazar
1868
A Coruña
3970
Q95980279
Ángel Caamaño Villaverde
1910
1937
Parada
3971
Q95998239
Antonio Ares Abelleira
1915
2007
Pontedeume
3972
Q95998554
Juan Vázquez Loureda
1922
2014
Mugardos
3973
Q96051819
Patricia Pardo
1983
Santiago de Compostela
3974
Q96096393
Daniel Currás
1980
A Coruña
3975
Q96096458
Paula Pier
1991
A Coruña
3976
Q96096910
Ana García Pan
1950
A Coruña
3977
Q96176684
Carlos Moreda de Lecea
1946
A Coruña
3978
Q96179917
Estrella Castrillón
2000
Irixoa
3979
Q96184148
Eugenio Jáudenes
1920
2004
Ferrol
3980
Q96236416
Faustino Suárez
1968
Olveira
3981
Q96240246
Juan Carlos Arias Lorenzo
2000
Lousame
3982
Q96246928
Manu Mosquera
1999
A Coruña
3983
Q96257843
Francisco Javier Guzmán Fernández
1948
2014
A Coruña
3984
Q96313703
Amador Vidal Cernadas
1972
Vimianzo
3985
Q96472181
Cándido Conde-Pumpido Ferreiro
1924
2019
Arzúa
3986
Q96482923
Vicente Martínez de la Riva
1808
1889
Santiago de Compostela
3987
Q96573368
Jovino López Rúa
1875
1917
Melide
3988
Q96606849
Juan Miguel Teijeiro de la Rosa
1939
A Coruña
3989
Q96631802
Antonio Eulate Ferry
1845
1932
Ferrol
3990
Q96654513
Antón Garrote Esteve
1972
A Coruña
3991
Q96657776
Francisco Javier Hermida Freijomil
1968
Ferrol
3992
Q96678696
Gonzalo José de Vilches y Parga
1808
1879
A Coruña
3993
Q96748340
José Antonio Quiroga y Piñeyro
1931
2020
A Coruña
3994
Q96890539
Carlos Ibáñez Varela
1824
1886
A Coruña
3995
Q96891802
Marcial de la Iglesia Daviña
1888
2000
A Coruña
3996
Q96892776
Benigno de la Iglesia González
1837
1873
Santiago de Compostela
3997
Q96978673
Natalia Tubío
1999
Boiro
3998
Q97063994
Félix Alejandro Pastor Piñeiro
1933
2011
Ferrol
3999
Q97072381
Laura Rey Pasandín
1980
A Coruña
4000
Q97072399
Manel Monteagudo
1957
Cando
4001
Q97072410
Clara Vidal
1992
A Coruña
4002
Q97072478
María Carmen Martínez Purriños
1978
A Coruña
4003
Q97072489
Daniel Ugarte
1981
Santiago de Compostela
4004
Q97072573
Sabela Losada Cortizas
Santiago de Compostela
4005
Q97101268
Emilio Fernández Celeiro
1928
2024
A Coruña
4006
Q97114040
Manuel Chaves Rodríguez
1839
1897
Santiago de Compostela
4007
Q97144723
Pedro López Vázquez
1892
1937
San Mamede de Carnota
4008
Q97156201
Francisco Horacio Rodríguez Suárez
1898
1996
Abelleira
4009
Q97216139
Antonio Formoso Piñeiro
1906
Lira
4010
Q97216396
Domingo Antonio Castro Rodríguez
Dumbría
4011
Q97216485
Eliseo Loriga Parra
1869
1959
A Coruña
4012
Q97216643
Horacio Nache
1912
1970
A Coruña
4013
Q97218130
Fernando Virgós Pintos
1903
1978
Santiago de Compostela
4014
Q97218493
María Vázquez Blanco
2000
A Graña
4015
Q97316607
Alejandro Avecilla Porto
1965
A Coruña
4016
Q97324016
Arturo Calvo Tomelén
Santiago de Compostela
4017
Q97362532
José Campelo
1883
1974
Muros
4018
Q97362536
Alejos Lorenzo
1975
Ferrol
4019
Q97362550
Luísa Abad
1951
A Coruña
4020
Q97464787
Benigno Rey Balbís
1912
1993
Reboredo
4021
Q97466303
Francisco Javier Díaz Fernández
1785
1822
A Coruña
4022
Q97480689
María Rei Vilas
1964
A Laracha
4023
Q97498054
Adolfo Sánchez Díaz
1889
1971
Betanzos
4024
Q97498098
Domingo Etcheverría Naveyra
1889
1987
Betanzos
4025
Q97578273
Pablo Hernández Montenegro
1997
Santiago de Compostela
4026
Q97644479
Anxo Franco Bañobre
1958
Ferrol
4027
Q97688945
Enrique Ramil
1984
Ares
4028
Q97732166
Nuria Rábano
1999
Santiago de Compostela
4029
Q97733592
Paula Cons
1976
A Coruña
4030
Q97735847
Xavier Castro Rodríguez
1962
Ferreiros
4031
Q97750361
Malena Mieres
2000
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
4032
Q97958836
Pilar Ponte
1969
A Coruña
4033
Q97991587
Teresa Couceiro Núñez
1958
A Coruña
4034
Q98069089
Manuel González González
1994
Santiago de Compostela
4035
Q98070330
Patricia López Andrés
2000
Melide
4036
Q98104149
Ricardo Vidal Rodríguez
1950
Pasarela
4037
Q98137427
José María Baliño Sánchez
Boimorto
4038
Q98137430
Luís Abella Beade
1900
2000
Landoi
4039
Q98137433
Pastor Bazarra Sánchez
1918
1996
A Coruña
4040
Q98167147
Raúl Grien Docampo
1924
2019
A Coruña
4041
Q98310920
Paulo Rei Ballesteros
2000
Ardesende
4042
Q98380577
Rafael Lareo Mallo
1900
1937
Santiago de Compostela
4043
Q98387978
Borja Verea Fraiz
1980
Santiago de Compostela
4044
Q98392594
Ramón Fernández Alfonzo
1975
Ferrol
4045
Q98392708
Iria Carreira Pazos
1991
Arzúa
4046
Q98394268
Daniel Pérez López
1977
Erbecedo
4047
Q98418765
José Emilio Bacariza Mallo
1910
1976
Santiago de Compostela
4048
Q98465776
Miguel Ángel Cajigal Vera
1981
A Coruña
4049
Q98522577
Pencha Santasmarinas
1943
2019
Santiago de Compostela
4050
Q98539284
Walter Pardo Añón
1978
Malpica de Bergantiños
4051
Q98540736
Sandra Sánchez
1970
Narón
4052
Q98557211
Miguel Bendamio Montero
1873
1938
Ares
4053
Q98635434
Helena Salgueiro Golán
1995
Santiago de Compostela
4054
Q98645962
Antonio Pintor-Ramos
1947
O Pino
4055
Q98681635
Javier Gómez Montero
1958
A Coruña
4056
Q98716431
Manuel Mallo
1923
2007
Teo
4057
Q98785022
Alba Aguión
1990
A Coruña
4058
Q98810533
Pedro Luis Castañón Escalera
Santiago de Compostela
4059
Q98815049
Pedro Luis Castañón López
Santiago de Compostela
4060
Q98830252
Carlos Arrojo Paredes
1941
2000
A Coruña
4061
Q98843892
Manuel Rodríguez Louro
1916
1941
O Ézaro
4062
Q98930771
María Jesús Lorenzana Somoza
1981
A Coruña
4063
Q98960156
José Mora Martínez
1962
A Coruña
4064
Q98968170
Juan Manuel de la Fuente Esperante
1928
A Coruña
4065
Q98969958
Evangelino Otero Otero
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
4066
Q98969962
Antonio Otero Montero
1982
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
4067
Q99203416
Mónica Rodríguez Ordóñez
1977
Calo
4068
Q99304101
Antón Quindimil
1999
Abegondo
4069
Q99397910
Manuel Blanco Ons
1917
1991
Noia
4070
Q99430844
Hugo Novoa
2003
Bertamiráns
4071
Q99461548
Jesús María Rodríguez Vázquez
1857
1918
Santiago de Compostela
4072
Q99462121
Eduardo Prado Regueiro
1904
1983
A Coruña
4073
Q99482293
Jesús Tobío Fernández
1925
Santiago de Compostela
4074
Q99519319
Mauro Barreiro Zas
1982
Arteixo
4075
Q99647006
Juan Bautista Garra Olañeta
1831
1905
Santiago de Compostela
4076
Q100135511
Beatriz García Trillo
1960
A Coruña
4077
Q100144782
Fátima Fernández Cano
1995
Santiago de Compostela
4078
Q100146346
Aarón Rey
1998
Ferrol
4079
Q100148000
Emilio Santiago Muíño
1984
Ferrol
4080
Q100148277
Ramón Domínguez Veiga
1970
Ferrol
4081
Q100266365
Adrián Castro
1998
Cambre
4082
Q100268113
Suso Fandiño
1971
Santiago de Compostela
4083
Q100308321
Charo Pita
1966
A Coruña
4084
Q100325200
César Carballeira Domínguez
1996
A Coruña
4085
Q100348227
María Victoria Lareu
1960
Santiago de Compostela
4086
Q100350927
Diana Rodeiro
1983
Santiago de Compostela
4087
Q100699864
Susana Cendán Caaveiro
1965
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
4088
Q100701496
Manuel Rilo Pardo
1829
1907
Cis
4089
Q100755475
Rodrigo Mandiaa y Parga
1603
1674
Ferrol
4090
Q100784152
Sabela Ramos Garea
1986
Padrón
4091
Q101001006
Juan Gabriel Tenreyro Montenegro
1726
1790
Bañobre
4092
Q101046644
Luis Máiz Eleizegui
1880
1967
Santiago de Compostela
4093
Q101086421
Tomás Pedret Casado
1901
Santiago de Compostela
4094
Q101151849
Lois Alcayde Dans
1997
A Coruña
4095
Q101301395
África López Souto
1966
A Coruña
4096
Q101407500
Marcos Lorenzo Gallego
1970
A Coruña
4097
Q101417635
Pascual Rey Castro
1873
1935
Ferrol
4098
Q101417913
José Antonio García Caridad
1926
2020
A Coruña
4099
Q101423769
Fernando Pérez Fontán
1879
1918
A Coruña
4100
Q101428114
José María Vidal García
1900
1988
Laxe
4101
Q101440075
José González Dopico
1944
2007
Ferrol
4102
Q101541303
David Barro López
1974
Ferrol
4103
Q101554647
Natalia Raña Fuentes
1978
Ordes
4104
Q101786718
Paco Nogueiras
1970
Santiago de Compostela
4105
Q102115279
Rosario Porto Ortega
1969
2020
Santiago de Compostela
4106
Q102144075
Breixo Harguindey Barrio
1975
A Coruña
4107
Q102185513
Francisco Porto Mella
1925
2012
Santiago de Compostela
4108
Q102191518
Alfredo Bermúdez de Castro
1950
A Coruña
4109
Q102228199
Margarita Viso
1957
A Coruña
4110
Q102257281
Marcelino de Santiago
1954
Santiago de Compostela
4111
Q102341115
Andrés Prieto Aneiros
1978
Ferrol
4112
Q102849216
David Torres Pastoriza
1994
A Coruña
4113
Q103256812
Marcos Ortega Mera
1971
A Coruña
4114
Q103462328
Anastasio Ramón López
1913
A Coruña
4115
Q103531236
Martín Rodríguez Garaboa
1994
A Coruña
4116
Q103701743
Pedro Pena Pérez
1889
1975
Santiago de Compostela
4117
Q103753258
Daniel López Martínez
2000
A Coruña
4118
Q103814710
Paz López Facal
1938
2020
Toba
4119
Q103821130
Antonio José González Fernández
1928
2001
A Coruña
4120
Q103911950
Flora Pérez
1952
Provincia da Coruña
4121
Q104005532
Pastor Núñez Cariño
1911
2000
A Pobra do Caramiñal
4122
Q104033484
Patricia Torrado Queiruga
1987
Porto do Son
4123
Q104034316
Inés J. Pedras
A Coruña
4124
Q104034642
Manuel Domínguez Fontán
1903
A Pobra do Caramiñal
4125
Q104351247
José Cordal Yáñez
1896
1936
Santiago de Compostela
4126
Q104414589
Yago Iglesias
1982
Palmeira
4127
Q104429840
José Gómez Veiga
1864
1946
Santiago de Compostela
4128
Q104439009
Diego Peláez Silva
1989
Santiago de Compostela
4129
Q104441846
Xosé Manuel Maseda
1962
2020
Cedeira
4130
Q104529315
Daniel Niebla García
1933
1972
Provincia da Coruña
4131
Q104529441
Raimundo Otero Brañas
1889
1983
Ferrol
4132
Q104529554
Amador Rey Rodríguez
1933
1972
Trasancos
4133
Q104535008
Inés Prado Acebo
1997
Ferrol
4134
Q104550285
Antonia de la Torre
1894
1969
Porto do Son
4135
Q104582720
Benito Sánchez Alonso
1884
1967
Santiago de Compostela
4136
Q104615745
María Remedios Moralejo Álvarez
1934
Santiago de Compostela
4137
Q104671564
Diego Cornide Saavedra
1699
1776
A Coruña
4138
Q104698590
Alberto Vázquez Corzo
1975
A Coruña
4139
Q104699129
Román Martínez Montaos
1776
1856
Porto do Son
4140
Q104713257
Alejandro Barba Fernández
2001
A Coruña
4141
Q104825689
Fulgencio Egea Abelenda
1900
1961
Ferrol
4142
Q104829452
José António Lozano
1967
A Coruña
4143
Q104845132
Juan José Martínez Zato
1935
2019
A Coruña
4144
Q104900643
Mary Quintero
1931
Melide
4145
Q104901347
José Ramón Iglesias Rivera
1939
2016
A Coruña
4146
Q105027871
Carmen Tuñón Álvarez
1949
Ferrol
4147
Q105081672
Gumersindo Pereira Nouche
1892
1939
Nemenzo
4148
Q105082025
Franciso José Nogueira Maneiro
1972
Ferrol
4149
Q105098366
Luís Baltar Tojo
1931
1999
Santiago de Compostela
4150
Q105098384
Fernando Baltar Tojo
1937
2010
Santiago de Compostela
4151
Q105166718
Carlos Regueira
1957
Muros
4152
Q105202114
Avelino García García
1914
2016
Liñaio
4153
Q105229416
Alfonso Gallego
1973
Rianxo
4154
Q105280436
Agustín Díaz Sánchez
1911
1986
A Coruña
4155
Q105281985
David Perdomo
1979
A Coruña
4156
Q105337106
José Pérez Brey
1889
1946
Santiago de Compostela
4157
Q105392726
José Antonio Castro Muñiz
1959
Ponteceso
4158
Q105394777
Fernando Vidal Raposo
1962
A Coruña
4159
Q105396248
José Cribeiro González
1898
1981
Mogor
4160
Q105396669
Óscar Lata
1974
A Coruña
4161
Q105441122
Martiño Santos Canosa
1974
Corcubión
4162
Q105548099
Victoria Teijeiro Álvarez
1977
A Coruña
4163
Q105555669
Xesús Santos Suárez
1936
Asados
4164
Q105571902
Jesús Romero Suárez
1899
1949
Beba
4165
Q105633932
Cesáreo Corbal
1884
1952
Berdeogas
4166
Q105715780
Manuel Canosa Santamaría
1950
Cee
4167
Q105826924
Gabriel Leis
1950
Santiago de Compostela
4168
Q105849194
José Luis Fernández Pimentel
1887
1940
Santiago de Compostela
4169
Q105888786
Andy da Fonte
2003
A Pobra do Caramiñal
4170
Q106018204
Lucía Veiga
1979
A Coruña
4171
Q106087879
Eugenio Meizoso Núñez
1908
1936
Ferrol
4172
Q106087898
Pedro Almazán Ramos
1909
1936
Ferrol
4173
Q106087921
Leonardo Martínez Novo
1911
1936
Pontedeume
4174
Q106111531
José Manuel Corral García
1952
A Coruña
4175
Q106116937
Manuel Cajaraville Pensado
1926
1999
Negreira
4176
Q106166085
Pedro Castro Eiroa
1947
Mera
4177
Q106223276
Pilar Wirtz Molezún
1938
A Coruña
4178
Q106289485
Jaime González Meilán
1939
A Coruña
4179
Q106299356
Pablo Agulló Temprano
1990
A Coruña
4180
Q106312082
Rocío Pazos
1975
A Pereiriña
4181
Q106314958
Antonio Sánchez Taboada
1932
2023
Sada
4182
Q106335788
Aida Carro
1994
Pontedeume
4183
Q106346743
Roi Fernandiz de Santiago
Santiago de Compostela
4184
Q106353850
Beatriz Leal
1978
Santiago de Compostela
4185
Q106375205
Toñito Blanco
1964
1994
A Coruña
4186
Q106433068
Manuel Santos León
1912
Santiago de Compostela
4187
Q106491838
Xosé Troiano Carril
1970
Camariñas
4188
Q106492282
José Ramón Parada Vázquez
1933
2024
A Coruña
4189
Q106531655
Teolindo Soto Barro
1848
1906
As Grañas do Sor
4190
Q106574557
Blas García Piñeiro
1969
Cespón
4191
Q106576381
Nicandro Golán Pereiro
1905
1952
Sada
4192
Q106593123
Irene Souto Blázquez
1981
A Coruña
4193
Q106603111
Antonio Bouza Pazos
1935
Carballo
4194
Q106617920
David Iglesias
1997
Santiago de Compostela
4195
Q106618442
Carlos Pazos Varela
1900
1922
A Pobra do Caramiñal
4196
Q106622377
María de Dios Silva
1889
A Coruña
4197
Q106625792
Nico González
2002
A Coruña
4198
Q106641010
Natalia Junquera
1981
A Coruña
4199
Q106702843
Basilio Fernández Barbazán
1904
1989
Barro
4200
Q106702918
Pedro Calderón de la Barca Herce Collantes
1836
1891
A Coruña
4201
Q106714732
Jesús Tato Lens
1859
1929
Santiago de Compostela
4202
Q106766818
Roberto Baleato Pérez
1990
Bembibre
4203
Q106771178
Carolina Iglesias
1993
Oleiros
4204
Q106772211
Juan Arévalo Vieytes
1891
1948
Dexo
4205
Q106776262
Pedro Rodríguez Rodríguez
1849
1925
Xallas
4206
Q106799568
Alfonso Novo Novo
1971
A Coruña
4207
Q106801594
Joaquín Caruncho Astray
1894
A Coruña
4208
Q106804070
Jorge Parra Fernández
1892
1940
A Coruña
4209
Q106804782
Virgilio Rodríguez Rincón
1889
1978
A Coruña
4210
Q106822397
Javier Camino Miguélez
1982
Santiago de Compostela
4211
Q106823822
Federico Fernández-Amor Calvet
1871
1933
A Coruña
4212
Q106824269
Federico Fernández Sar
1893
1965
A Coruña
4213
Q106859942
José Manuel Mouzo
1966
2021
A Coruña
4214
Q106877071
María del Rosario Tomé y Alonso
2014
Teixeiro
4215
Q106904115
Blanca Rodríguez Millán
1991
Touro
4216
Q106916305
Xosé Carlos Carracedo Porto
1990
Santiago de Compostela
4217
Q106987114
Isabel Miramontes
Santiago de Compostela
4218
Q107052798
Antón Figueroa Mosteiro
1915
2005
Curtis
4219
Q107092548
Miguel Carlos Vidal
1929
Ferrol
4220
Q107096319
Ildefonso Raimundo Gay
1900
1974
A Coruña
4221
Q107099392
David Ricardo Francisco González Suárez
1932
A Coruña
4222
Q107107649
Xosé Díaz Arias de Castro
1949
A Coruña
4223
Q107135380
José Martínez Viojo
1798
Ortoño
4224
Q107213606
Jaime Valle-Inclán Blanco
1922
1985
A Mercé
4225
Q107250758
Benito Couceiro Gómez
1882
1948
A Coruña
4226
Q107253388
Vicente Mejuto Leis
1913
1938
Cee
4227
Q107253864
Teófilo Mejuto Leis
1909
1936
Cee
4228
Q107288499
Juan Sánchez Anido
1872
1948
Santiago de Compostela
4229
Q107345792
Eva Iglesias Miguéns
1987
Rianxo
4230
Q107351881
Juan Taboada y Patiño
1784
1855
A Coruña
4231
Q107357235
Salustiano Sanz y Pose
1822
1901
Sada
4232
Q107360815
Fernando López Mantiñán
1909
1978
Rutis
4233
Q107363091
Natividad Mejuto Larrauri
1910
1990
Santiago de Compostela
4234
Q107364166
Manuel Torres Picón
1902
Santiago de Compostela
4235
Q107371154
José Fernández Formoso
1908
1943
Ortigueira
4236
Q107377428
Remedios Sánchez Sánchez
1957
Boimorto
4237
Q107378007
Miriam Couceiro Castro
1985
A Coruña
4238
Q107405380
José Suárez Miramontes
1928
2003
A Coruña
4239
Q107445798
Sara Soto Noya
1913
2003
Santiago de Compostela
4240
Q107449528
Lidia Cao
1997
Santiago de Compostela
4241
Q107456856
Eloísa Rivadulla Álvarez
1911
1987
Osedo
4242
Q107466439
Héctor Pose
1964
Malpica de Bergantiños
4243
Q107476057
Alfonso Santos
1961
A Coruña
4244
Q107482388
Alicia Fernández Calvete
1925
2018
Cariño
4245
Q107549654
Ana San Martín Vázquez
1991
Santiago de Compostela
4246
Q107551117
Begoña Estefanía Suárez Menéndez
1974
A Coruña
4247
Q107552141
Francisco Ramos Calvete
1891
Ferrol
4248
Q107557338
Jesús Regueiro Bueno
1897
1938
Santiago de Compostela
4249
Q107585761
Daniel Castro Barcala
1997
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
4250
Q107585783
Juan Ramón Barcia Ferraces de la Cueva
1767
1839
Rianxo
4251
Q107585999
Caetano Horta Pombo
2003
A Barquiña
4252
Q107586106
Iván Vázquez Rodriguez
1988
Santiago de Compostela
4253
Q107612094
Antoliano Correa Jamardo
1888
1936
Padrón
4254
Q107617042
Manuel Ayaso
1934
2023
Aguiño
4255
Q107630752
Ramón Pazos Jiménez
2000
1978
Padrón
4256
Q107642125
Julia Benedetti González
2004
A Coruña
4257
Q107663074
Alejandro Urrutia Cabezón
A Coruña
4258
Q107741662
Manuel Rey Gosende
1841
1915
Bastavales
4259
Q107742375
Cesáreo Rey Baltar
1890
1985
Padrón
4260
Q107920994
Enrique Fernández Castiñeiras
1950
Santiago de Compostela
4261
Q107978507
Carlos Suances Campos
1818
1891
Ferrol
4262
Q108000484
Ana María Galego Gen
1970
Ferrol
4263
Q108028445
Paula Cousillas Pena
1992
Ponteceso
4264
Q108038989
Jesús Varela Martínez
1940
2020
Cuíña
4265
Q108040025
Teresa García-Sabell Tormo
1942
Santiago de Compostela
4266
Q108047167
Laureano Álvarez Martínez
1912
1991
Ortigueira
4267
Q108117468
José Carlos Arrojo Lois
1941
2020
Santiago de Compostela
4268
Q108128175
Francisco Mazariegos Martínez
1904
1936
A Coruña
4269
Q108167897
Felipe González Carballido
Ordes
4270
Q108173756
Luis Argüello Brage
1890
Ferrol
4271
Q108202400
Juan González del Valle
1898
1941
A Coruña
4272
Q108315401
Andrea Collazo
1999
Boiro
4273
Q108327482
Ramón Jáudenes Álvarez
1841
1884
A Coruña
4274
Q108330227
Álvaro Pérez Campo
2003
Ortigueira
4275
Q108367973
Pablo Brea Fontáns
2001
Santiago de Compostela
4276
Q108387031
Antón Abel Rodríguez Casal
1952
Ponteceso
4277
Q108418433
Mateo Meléndrez Chas
1960
A Coruña
4278
Q108459200
Gloria Villardefrancos
Vedra
4279
Q108463439
Vasco Pérez Mariño
1275
1343
Fisterra
4280
Q108510648
Eduardo Camino
1967
A Coruña
4281
Q108525866
Isabel Veiga López
A Coruña
4282
Q108525893
Nicolás Camino
1941
2021
Pontedeume
4283
Q108534893
Santiago Tarrío Ben
1990
Touro
4284
Q108540061
Tomás Pérez do Porto
1915
2000
Caraña de Arriba
4285
Q108543077
Bernardo Miño Abelenda
1866
1936
Betanzos
4286
Q108545438
Antonio Lagares Gómez
1883
1936
Betanzos
4287
Q108558368
Andrea Tomé
1994
Ferrol
4288
Q108565792
Emilio Pereiro Rey
1908
1993
A Coruña
4289
Q108570814
Javier Peña
1979
A Coruña
4290
Q108587750
Rafael Tojo Sierra
2021
Ferrol
4291
Q108601909
Antonio Sánchez Veiras
1909
1985
Xanceda
4292
Q108700126
Pitila Mosquera
A Coruña
4293
Q108702635
Eduardo Paredes Rodríguez
1872
1944
A Coruña
4294
Q108714214
Adrián Martínez Vara
1986
Ferrol
4295
Q108736112
José Arias Díaz
1857
1949
A Coruña
4296
Q108800920
Manuel Piñeiro Zúñiga
1901
1936
Noia
4297
Q108829021
Manuel López Mosquera
1881
1966
Arca
4298
Q108847045
Isabel Rebollido
Boiro
4299
Q108858080
Tomás Ybarra
Santiago de Compostela
4300
Q108870064
Pedro Pan Gómez
1876
1952
A Coruña
4301
Q108905094
Carmela Porteiro Lago
1950
Santiago de Compostela
4302
Q108914935
Miguel Corgos López-Prado
1971
A Coruña
4303
Q109043550
Rubén Río
1997
A Coruña
4304
Q109241034
Aarón Sánchez Sánchez
1998
A Coruña
4305
Q109249565
Verónica María Casal Míguez
1975
Ferrol
4306
Q109268442
Antonio Filgueira Vieites
1871
1937
Ferrol
4307
Q109313564
Xoanqui Ameixeiras
1971
Fene
4308
Q109328098
Fausto Escrigas Estrada
1925
1985
Ferrol
4309
Q109330847
José Rodríguez Cadarso
1893
1951
Noia
4310
Q109330848
Antonio Busto Rodríguez
2000
2010
Noia
4311
Q109331079
Aurichu Pereira
1940
2023
Santiago de Compostela
4312
Q109331081
Antonio Lorenzo Sánchez
1920
1989
Ribeira
4313
Q109331278
Victoria Míguez Vilas
1892
Santiago de Compostela
4314
Q109331433
Agustín Suárez Miramontes
1926
1987
A Coruña
4315
Q109331436
Emilio Gutiérrez del Arroyo
1971
Santiago de Compostela
4316
Q109331437
José Rodríguez Gerpe
1938
Santiago de Compostela
4317
Q109331439
Baldomero Vilarelle Breijo
1901
1937
Cerdido
4318
Q109331440
José Veiga Fernández
Padrón
4319
Q109331443
Eduardo Otero González
1947
Padrón
4320
Q109331445
José Ferrón Martínez
1922
2012
Padrón
4321
Q109331446
Camilo Forján Seoane
1954
Pazos de Iria
4322
Q109331447
Gerardo Castaño Balado
1980
Padrón
4323
Q109331451
María de la Paz Taboada de Andrés
Santiago de Compostela
4324
Q109331475
Carlos Martínez Seijo
1970
Betanzos
4325
Q109336586
Andrés Santiago Suárez Suárez
1939
2005
Luaña
4326
Q109337663
Gumersindo Busto Villanueva
1872
1937
Laraño
4327
Q109351469
José Rañal Lorenzo
1895
Ferrol
4328
Q109418975
Zaza Ceballos
Abeancos
4329
Q109551043
Daniel Cenalmor Palanca
1958
Ferrol
4330
Q109552200
Antonio Peinado García
1894
1959
A Coruña
4331
Q109569647
Antonio Aguiar Monserrat
1827
1905
A Coruña
4332
Q109623753
Nonito Pereira
1943
2019
A Coruña
4333
Q109737274
Sara Sanz
1991
A Coruña
4334
Q109774736
Alma María Pérez Parrado
2001
Boiro
4335
Q109780147
César Raña Dafonte
1940
2018
Deixebre
4336
Q109786405
Júlio Fombellida Pita
1936
A Coruña
4337
Q109792932
Maria da Encarnação Brito Fernandes Brandão
1949
Miño
4338
Q109792984
Juan José Romero Ramos
1908
1988
Mugardos
4339
Q109837578
Daniel Esmorís Tasende
2000
Silván
4340
Q109888144
José Antonio López Jaspe
1923
1947
Bergondo
4341
Q109907546
Manuel Botas Cuervo
1923
2003
Ferrol
4342
Q110001765
Álvaro Carreras
2003
Ferrol
4343
Q110058706
Adrián Gómez Ramos
1994
Rianxo
4344
Q110090376
Luis Santiso Diz
1850
1934
O Seilán
4345
Q110159799
Ramón Regueira Ramos
1935
2021
A Laracha
4346
Q110190195
Jesús Fuentes Noya
1900
2000
Santiago de Compostela
4347
Q110204703
Bibiana Candia
1977
A Coruña
4348
Q110205545
Ramón Álvarez de Mon
1984
A Coruña
4349
Q110206620
Laura Suárez Fernández
1994
Dumbría
4350
Q110243695
José Alguero Penedo
1872
1956
Betanzos
4351
Q110249190
Genaro Blanco Roo
1868
1957
Noia
4352
Q110271803
Diego Pampín
2000
Oleiros
4353
Q110279754
Manuel Rey Busto
1902
1985
Santiago de Compostela
4354
Q110280408
José Felipe del Pan
1821
1891
A Coruña
4355
Q110287332
José Maroño Calvo
1907
1936
Santiago de Compostela
4356
Q110292757
Esteban Cortizas Vilar
1946
Mugardos
4357
Q110305463
Ramón Pereira Barreiro
1892
1964
Padrón
4358
Q110401838
Ramón Pena Miró
1951
Pontedeume
4359
Q110408164
Edmundo Roberes Alonso
1875
1923
Pontedeume
4360
Q110414997
Andrés Rodríguez
1819
1884
Santiago de Compostela
4361
Q110438191
María Reguera y Mondragón
1756
1824
Santiago de Compostela
4362
Q110443572
Narciso Corral Ocampo
1899
1959
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
4363
Q110445930
María Sande López
1971
San Sadurniño
4364
Q110461510
Frutos Fernández Illá
1868
1938
Pontedeume
4365
Q110520817
Rodrigo Paz Pereira
1967
Santiago de Compostela
4366
Q110539415
Gerardo Sánchez López
1953
2018
Sobrado
4367
Q110551417
Manuela López Suárez
1903
1948
Probaos
4368
Q110594390
José García de Castro Calviño
1850
A Ponte Maceira
4369
Q110657594
Joaquín de la Sagra
1784
1851
A Coruña
4370
Q110707330
Santiago Ferreiro Cortés
1900
1937
Padrón
4371
Q110713311
Alfonso Castro Barrós
1900
1935
Serantes
4372
Q110730881
Balbino Fernández Vázquez
1914
1997
A Pobra do Caramiñal
4373
Q110759275
Francisco Regueira
1892
1978
A Coruña
4374
Q110814326
Amandino Neira Fernández
1912
1939
Mera de Arriba
4375
Q110816079
Ricardo Neira Fernández
1878
1942
Fene
4376
Q110826327
Constante Campa Santos
1911
1938
A Ponte do Porto
4377
Q110826351
Antonio Seisdedos Varela
1929
A Coruña
4378
Q110844599
Antonio Vázquez Mouzo
1983
Carballo
4379
Q110864659
Enrique Rubio
1915
1991
Ferrol
4380
Q110914028
Ana Cebreiro Gómez
1971
Ferrol
4381
Q110938144
José Ramón Vidal Castelo
1951
Fruíme
4382
Q110985574
Pedro Brandariz
1978
2022
San Pedro de Nós
4383
Q110994478
Manuel Emilio Martínez García-Baladrón
2000
1970
Santiago de Compostela
4384
Q111011115
Celestino Pais Puga
1928
2002
Bembibre
4385
Q111011139
José Pombo Grille
1943
2017
Bembibre
4386
Q111011289
José María Viqueira Barreiro
1912
1982
Ferrol
4387
Q111011911
Manuel García Monteagudo
1941
2004
Carballo
4388
Q111017124
Celestino Fernández Herba
1851
1922
Franza
4389
Q111018215
Joaquín Calderón Ozores
1866
1953
A Coruña
4390
Q111045876
Ángel Mato Peña
1892
1934
Ferrol
4391
Q111047975
Fidel Goás Mendes
1957
Oleiros
4392
Q111062506
Peque Varela
1977
Ferrol
4393
Q111083013
Cristina Pedreira
1897
Ferrol
4394
Q111100345
Julio Antonio Mato
1937
2023
Barro
4395
Q111108639
Manuel Fernández López
1908
1937
A Coruña
4396
Q111127795
Samuel Lago Ozón
1979
Vilastose
4397
Q111127806
José Manuel Varela Ferreiro
1984
Val do Dubra
4398
Q111142523
Iago Toba Campaña
1987
Muxía
4399
Q111142565
Juan Manuel Saborido Rama
1965
Lira
4400
Q111144510
Luís Rey Villaverde
1965
Oroso
4401
Q111144923
Manuel Ángel Leis Míguez
1977
Liñaio
4402
Q111145838
Uqui Permui
1964
Barallobre
4403
Q111148720
Manuel Mayer von Furtwängler
1802
1889
Ferrol
4404
Q111163946
Margarita Lamela Louzán
1970
Cee
4405
Q111175437
Henrique Peón
1963
A Coruña
4406
Q111190686
José Ramón Romero García
1975
Boiro
4407
Q111190701
José Antonio Pereira Gil
1974
A Baña
4408
Q111190733
Carlos Ladra Brage
1986
Cabanas
4409
Q111190777
Juan Penabad Muras
1969
Ortigueira
4410
Q111223449
Miguel Alonso Fernández
1984
Ferrol
4411
Q111225919
Carlos Abeledo
1952
Ferrol
4412
Q111225926
Antom Laia
1956
Melide
4413
Q111225930
Teresa Ramiro
1958
Culleredo
4414
Q111225958
Lois Ladra
1972
A Coruña
4415
Q111225968
María Xesús Blanco
San Cibrao
4416
Q111236444
Jesús Alonso Fernández
1929
2022
Boiro
4417
Q111236592
José del Río Dieste
Boiro
4418
Q111236830
Francisco López Silva
1932
2023
Cabo de Cruz
4419
Q111238769
Manuel Velo Velo
1941
Coristanco
4420
Q111248447
Manuel Fernández Rey
Santiago de Compostela
4421
Q111251447
Manuel Remuiñán Cancela
1940
Verdes
4422
Q111265033
Manuel Ínsua Ínsua
1959
Fisterra
4423
Q111272000
Ernesto Ínsua Olveira
1952
Fisterra
4424
Q111272077
José Marcote Suárez
1961
Fisterra
4425
Q111274096
Odón Cobas García
1955
San Pedro de Vilanova
4426
Q111275669
José Manuel Pérez Penas
2000
Melide
4427
Q111284091
José María Sánchez Peteiro
1923
2001
Sobrado
4428
Q111284108
Emilio Varela Bugallo
1928
2024
Sobrado
4429
Q111295107
José María Castaño Priegue
1912
1993
Padrón
4430
Q111314955
Uxía Lemus de la Iglesia
1976
A Coruña
4431
Q111328974
Antonio Varela Saavedra
1948
Cambre
4432
Q111330288
Frutos Xesús Martínez Saavedra
Pontedeume
4433
Q111330722
José Tomé Piñeiro
1922
2003
Teixeiro
4434
Q111337051
Marcelino Otaduy Vázquez
1898
1990
Ferrol
4435
Q111340913
Antonio Castro
1933
2021
Laxe
4436
Q111341439
Hortensia Landeira Pontijas
1912
1999
Ferrol
4437
Q111341627
Enrique Díaz Varela
1960
2019
Cundíns
4438
Q111342033
Manuel Fariña Suárez
1943
2000
Cabana de Bergantiños
4439
Q111343481
Juan Pérez Díaz
1928
2005
Cela
4440
Q111344040
Jesús Ares Vázquez
1933
Vilamor
4441
Q111355194
Javier Rodríguez Pampín
1943
2022
Melide
4442
Q111355430
Ramón Lois Ordóñez
1946
2020
Ponteceso
4443
Q111358001
Juan Bautista Ramos Santos
1943
2023
Xaviña
4444
Q111359279
José Manuel Arufe Rieiro
1944
Santa Comba
4445
Q111363818
José Luis Armada Castro
1953
Cariño
4446
Q111390129
Francisco Villaverde Marcos
A Baña
4447
Q111396026
Benigno Galego Castro
1977
Cerdido
4448
Q111397222
Juan Manuel Rodríguez García
1990
Cerceda
4449
Q111419800
Constantino Bedoya Vázquez
1947
Miño
4450
Q111420776
Manuel Lamas Soto
1955
2016
Igrexafeita
4451
Q111429392
Fernando Tallón Cabana
1944
Cariño
4452
Q111429795
Ramón Toimil Saavedra
1943
2020
Mugardos
4453
Q111433023
Fernando Campos Castro
1952
Moeche
4454
Q111435056
Daniel Caamaño Eiras
1936
Padrón
4455
Q111435207
Manuel Caamaño Eiras
1904
Padrón
4456
Q111439698
José Vilasánchez Pazos
1950
Redes
4457
Q111442657
Manuel Villarnovo Martínez
1941
2018
Valdoviño
4458
Q111449129
Ana Morrogh Wolcott
1793
1853
A Coruña
4459
Q111475026
Alfonso Vázquez Monjardín
1901
1960
A Coruña
4460
Q111481254
Alberto González Fernández
1968
Ferrol
4461
Q111487923
Fernando Castro Villar
1948
2001
Niñóns
4462
Q111496247
José Luis Suárez Cotelo
1945
Ponteceso
4463
Q111496407
César Souto Vilanova
1975
Noia
4464
Q111512468
Eva Barreiro
2000
Carnoedo
4465
Q111515977
Manuel Rey Pan
1989
Carballo
4466
Q111516760
Pilar Sanjurjo Carro
1942
2022
Sada
4467
Q111517658
Manuel Maneiro Grille
1943
2002
Antes
4468
Q111518128
Xoán Manuel Ramos Rodríguez
1958
Antes
4469
Q111628002
Alicia Louzao
1987
Ferrol
4470
Q111635063
Evaristo Eive Villar
1903
Regoela
4471
Q111656610
Luis Pita da Veiga Mojón
1912
1937
Sada
4472
Q111660575
Marisa Vidal Collazo
1966
Corme
4473
Q111686934
Paco Yáñez
1974
Santiago de Compostela
4474
Q111702765
Jesús López Bermúdez
1913
1993
A Coruña
4475
Q111710172
Manuel Vilar Álvarez
1957
Muxía
4476
Q111753248
Ventura Cores Trasmonte
1931
2015
Cee
4477
Q111812660
Joaquina García García
1879
1939
Porto do Son
4478
Q111816217
María López Suárez
1977
Ferrol
4479
Q111817614
Jorge Alejandro Eiroa
1976
A Coruña
4480
Q111844085
Marta Herraiz
1980
Santiago de Compostela
4481
Q111906827
Adolfo Bregua Mouriño
1906
A Coruña
4482
Q111924762
Eugenia Tenenbaum
1996
Santiago de Compostela
4483
Q111971109
José Niebla García
1937
Ferrol
4484
Q111971545
Julio Sanjurjo López
1894
A Coruña
4485
Q111972537
Manuel Chao Dobarro
1964
Ferrol
4486
Q112035406
Marcial Mouzo
1961
Camariñas
4487
Q112040281
Gonzalo Mella Liñares
1967
Rarís
4488
Q112042542
Luciano Vidán Freiría
1967
Santiago de Compostela
4489
Q112066139
Lilí Díaz Rivas
1938
Fisterra
4490
Q112093275
Juan González Lorenzo
1928
2000
Neda
4491
Q112106717
Antonio García Noriega
1910
1933
A Coruña
4492
Q112106724
Francisco Caridad Mateo
1907
1996
Cambre
4493
Q112161735
Juan García Moreno
1893
1941
Santiago de Compostela
4494
Q112179990
Alberto Taracido
1981
A Coruña
4495
Q112226275
Jesús Dopico Ferreiro
1902
1970
Ferrol
4496
Q112343195
Luís Manuel Calvo Salgado
1965
A Coruña
4497
Q112512077
Luis Martul Tobío
1949
Santiago de Compostela
4498
Q112513096
María Lires
1973
A Coruña
4499
Q112519521
Tino Martínez
1943
Santiago de Compostela
4500
Q112555054
Luis Gorrochategui Santos
1960
A Coruña
4501
Q112625120
Octavio Sanmartín Domínguez
1901
1982
Padrón
4502
Q112661356
Fátima Pego
1986
Bastavales
4503
Q112663473
Carlos G. Amigo
1973
A Coruña
4504
Q112679401
Francisco Pillado Villamil
1856
1926
A Coruña
4505
Q112709442
Alberte Santos Ledo
1965
A Coruña
4506
Q112729514
Natalia Barreiro Piñeiro
Vedra
4507
Q112731119
José Antonio Arán Trillo
1936
2018
Santiago de Compostela
4508
Q112793986
Adrián Candamio García
1996
A Coruña
4509
Q112865804
Jorge Cagiao y Conde
1976
A Coruña
4510
Q112877300
Judith Fernández
2001
A Coruña
4511
Q112919721
Laura Añón
1983
Carballo
4512
Q112943331
Lino Tieles Blanco
1913
2011
Muros
4513
Q112961437
José Sendón Sendón
1913
2000
Carnota
4514
Q113042667
Lola Pereira Varela
1954
A Coruña
4515
Q113126763
Isabel Garrido
1998
A Coruña
4516
Q113164008
Pedro Tomé Alonso
1932
2022
Teixeiro
4517
Q113176979
Manuel María Puga Ramón
1903
1957
A Coruña
4518
Q113256252
Manuel Torrente Flores
1829
1916
Ferrol
4519
Q113337672
Horacio Casas Iglesias
1906
2000
Teo
4520
Q113380393
Máximo Luis Aldrey Pereira
1894
1963
Aríns
4521
Q113396430
Ramón de Arana Pérez
1859
1936
Ferrol
4522
Q113442998
José María Bello Amigo
1935
2020
Ribeira
4523
Q113457940
Laura Villar Gómez
1992
Santiago de Compostela
4524
Q113482161
Nicolás Villageliú Mandía
1815
1892
A Coruña
4525
Q113496669
Luis García Caamaño
1900
1929
Noia
4526
Q113501978
Manuel Lage Castrillón
1867
1939
Ortigueira
4527
Q113505408
Joaquín Antón Rodeiro
1909
1936
Vilavella
4528
Q113505432
Francisco Guerreiro Guerreiro
1893
1936
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
4529
Q113505445
Francisco Bustelo Bustelo
1885
1937
Arca
4530
Q113519500
Fermín Maneiro Becerra
1901
1938
Lousame
4531
Q113521421
Pedro Priegue Priegue
1868
1936
Muros
4532
Q113528242
Andrés Picallo
1931
2022
Sillobre
4533
Q113530300
José Hermo Pérez
1911
A Pobra do Caramiñal
4534
Q113530381
José Novás Soto
1907
1936
Mañón
4535
Q113531814
Luis Pérez Amil
Ferrol
4536
Q113532602
Francisco Ponte Ces
1902
1936
Lousame
4537
Q113543679
Trinidad Falcés
1942
2022
A Coruña
4538
Q113547980
Xan María Castro
1945
2023
A Coruña
4539
Q113548005
Federico Brandariz Calvete
1908
1939
A Coruña
4540
Q113548018
Ramón López Amado
1877
1936
Irixoa
4541
Q113549579
Casto Cela Díaz
1896
1948
Cerdido
4542
Q113549954
José Sánchez Vilas
1932
2020
Carballo
4543
Q113553812
Arsenio Muñiz Fernández
1908
1949
Mugardos
4544
Q113553838
Francisco Prego Campos
1892
1936
A Coruña
4545
Q113555746
Manuel Rodríguez Pérez
1908
Porcar
4546
Q113556755
Bernardo Bango Gómez
1870
Toxos Outos
4547
Q113557746
Xesús Bermúdez Tellado
1966
Betanzos
4548
Q113557785
Claudio Díaz Milia
1919
A Coruña
4549
Q113562503
Juan Pereiro Maceiras
1916
1936
Pontedeume
4550
Q113562518
José Rey Busto
1875
Ortigueira
4551
Q113563202
Luis Novo Vázquez
1929
2014
Teixeiro
4552
Q113563284
Manuel Ángel Terrón Caínzos
1943
1992
Curtis
4553
Q113564888
Jesús Dubra Rama
1941
2002
Trazo
4554
Q113564927
Domingo Rey Lago
1890
1937
A Coruña
4555
Q113565320
Manuel Ventosinos Pereira
1899
1937
Mañón
4556
Q113565391
Flora de Dios Rodríguez
1914
Padrón
4557
Q113577167
Raúl M. Santos
1976
Axeitos
4558
Q113612553
Irene Montero Díaz
1970
Ferrol
4559
Q113645407
Nieves Abarca
1968
A Coruña
4560
Q113655650
Ernesto Ropa López
2001
A Coruña
4561
Q113669697
Xosé Regueira Varela
1967
Carballo
4562
Q113671438
Ana Jiménez López
1926
2013
A Coruña
4563
Q113674911
Xurxo Fernandes
A Coruña
4564
Q113675291
Gonzalo Pintos Reino
1926
Santiago de Compostela
4565
Q113675438
Ubaldo Pazos Vidal
Padrón
4566
Q113678070
Manuel Rodeiro
1965
Miño
4567
Q113678170
José David Pita
1982
Ferrol
4568
Q113678771
Julio Veiga Valenzano
1900
A Coruña
4569
Q113680787
José Luis Crespo Garrido
1946
Betanzos
4570
Q113686666
Carla Carrón
2005
Arzúa
4571
Q113700293
Lucía Catoira Pan
1984
Cambre
4572
Q113700957
Francisco Lorenzo Mariño
1929
2004
Porto do Son
4573
Q113774544
Sue Moreno
1977
A Coruña
4574
Q113811072
Eva Castro Caridad
1960
A Coruña
4575
Q113829383
Francisco Jorge Leira Castiñeira
1987
A Coruña
4576
Q113835519
Carlos Bazarra
1930
2012
A Coruña
4577
Q113845899
Belén María Castro-Fernández
1974
Santiago de Compostela
4578
Q113870407
Juan González Martínez
1919
1949
Grandal
4579
Q113885510
María Tasende
1977
Carballo
4580
Q113955297
Sito Mariño
1948
Filgueira
4581
Q113962136
Celia Armas García
1974
Santiago de Compostela
4582
Q113997477
Francisco Cousillas Pombo
1922
Ponteceso
4583
Q113997481
Francisco Paz Fornos
1916
1951
Laraxe
4584
Q114012740
Óscar Reboiras Loureiro
1979
Rianxo
4585
Q114036411
Narciso Luaces Pardo
1929
2020
Meixido
4586
Q114050727
José Carou Rey
1969
Rianxo
4587
Q114223013
Antonio Tenreiro Leira
1928
2018
Pontedeume
4588
Q114238898
Antonio Suárez "Lülu"
1979
A Pobra do Caramiñal
4589
Q114257475
Miguel Ángel Ríos Fernández
1935
A Ponte Ulla
4590
Q114270313
Miguel Corral
1991
A Coruña
4591
Q114358126
Aleixandre Lago Barcala
1992
A Coruña
4592
Q114410488
José Ramón González Juanatey
1956
Santiago de Compostela
4593
Q114567251
María Luaces Méndez
1975
Ferrol
4594
Q114703030
Carmen Delaco
1976
A Coruña
4595
Q114717616
Lucía Varela
2003
A Coruña
4596
Q114719539
Antonio Ponte Anido
1920
1943
A Ponte do Porco
4597
Q114773375
Inocencio Fuciños Quintás
1853
1933
Melide
4598
Q114778519
José Ramón Morandeira García La Cruz
1945
2012
Santiago de Compostela
4599
Q114796162
José María López Ferro
1954
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
4600
Q114935227
Ángel Arcay Barral
1988
Betanzos
4601
Q114962054
Luma Gómez
1951
Ferrol
4602
Q114974316
Amando Carro Pérez
1940
Cedeira
4603
Q115040401
Fernando Miramontes
1935
2021
A Coruña
4604
Q115041854
Manuel Amor Deus
1941
2007
Ferrol
4605
Q115042402
José María Riobó
1945
2003
Ferrol
4606
Q115123313
XUR
1998
Lira
4607
Q115143847
Iván Pablo Sanmartín
1975
Santiago de Compostela
4608
Q115307733
Xabier Rodríguez Madriñán
Santiago de Compostela
4609
Q115517078
Óscar García Ramos
A Coruña
4610
Q115620462
Jesús Lorente
1970
Ferrol
4611
Q115674772
José Barreda Terry
1894
1936
Ferrol
4612
Q115706758
Alberto Veiga
1973
Santiago de Compostela
4613
Q115732146
Lupe Martínez
1979
A Coruña
4614
Q115746826
Ramón Villar Edreira
1939
Visantoña
4615
Q115746878
Avelino López López
1907
1988
Bran
4616
Q115764671
Daniel Bravo Cores
1955
Ribeira
4617
Q115768762
Francisco Bolón Moreira
Carballo
4618
Q115768776
Manuel Rodríguez Mes
1848
1939
Carballo
4619
Q115770598
Faustino Taboada Liñeira
Santiso
4620
Q115770603
Laureano Amboage Quiñoy
1905
Santiso
4621
Q115770610
Ricardo Vázquez Gómez
1903
1937
Boqueixón
4622
Q115777505
Manuel Iglesias Nimo
1960
Noia
4623
Q115780982
Miriam Rodríguez Debasa
A Coruña
4624
Q115796197
Antonio Platas Reinoso
1907
1971
Santiago de Compostela
4625
Q115800982
Higinio Peón Varela
Santiso
4626
Q115830920
Juan Segade Vidal
1888
1947
Melide
4627
Q115869470
José Salgado Codesido
1887
1954
Melide
4628
Q115869822
Jesús Souto Vilas
1898
1977
Campo
4629
Q115913828
José Luis Vaamonde Fraga
1975
Melide
4630
Q115923432
Tamara Pazos Cordal
1992
A Coruña
4631
Q115930655
Juan Raposo Lamas
1910
1999
Arzúa
4632
Q115933890
Valentín Castro Díaz
1884
1949
Ferrol
4633
Q115934082
Carmelo Francisco González Rodríguez
1897
1954
Ferrol
4634
Q115940442
Ramon Rozada Suárez
1859
1938
A Coruña
4635
Q115948101
Manuel Moscoso
1947
2023
Arzúa
4636
Q115948541
Jesús García Vázquez
Arzúa
4637
Q115948557
José Fuentes Colmeiro
1925
2013
Arzúa
4638
Q115955976
María Alicia Viaño García
1888
1979
A Coruña
4639
Q115983129
Adrián Noia
2001
Santiago de Compostela
4640
Q116003256
Alfonso Núñez López
1904
Ferrol
4641
Q116148547
Francisco Bustabad Suárez
1938
Ferrol
4642
Q116149254
Alfredo Vallo García
1906
1981
Burres
4643
Q116152146
Mariana de Ugarte
1987
Ferrol
4644
Q116152303
Eva Alonso Gómez
1982
Santiago de Compostela
4645
Q116171688
Emilio Pereiro Quiroga
1873
1941
Furelos
4646
Q116172866
Eduardo Álvarez Carballido
1843
1913
Oroso
4647
Q116176174
José Souto Vilas
1902
1966
Campo
4648
Q116180465
Manuel Formoso Lamas
1853
1913
Burres
4649
Q116216959
Luciano Rey Sánchez
1873
1941
Arzúa
4650
Q116225111
Emilio Rey Sánchez
1876
1951
Arzúa
4651
Q116265618
Tamara Montero
1985
Santiago de Compostela
4652
Q116270057
Manuel Núñez Espinosa
1827
1880
Santiago de Compostela
4653
Q116414228
Agar Ledo Arias
1975
Santiago de Compostela
4654
Q116457154
Mon Lendoiro
1971
Carballo
4655
Q116462903
Carlos Gey Hermo
1952
2015
Asados
4656
Q116464491
María del Carmen Figueira Ares
1964
Isorna
4657
Q116465290
Óscar Rial Lago
1980
Isorna
4658
Q116513696
Aura Murguía
1868
1942
Santiago de Compostela
4659
Q116513900
Gala Murguía
1871
1964
Lestrobe
4660
Q116514200
Amara Murguía de Castro
1873
1921
A Coruña
4661
Q116610377
Manuel Rey Suárez
1869
1940
Oseiro
4662
Q116640432
Luis Taibo García
1877
1954
Santiago de Compostela
4663
Q116652786
Andrés García-Carro
1931
A Coruña
4664
Q116681121
Jessica García Romero
1995
Carnota
4665
Q116685295
Manuel Pedreira Rumbo
Culleredo
4666
Q116740653
Marta Villar
1973
Malpica
4667
Q116740751
María Esperanza Gigirey Liste
1964
Santiago de Compostela
4668
Q116760254
Daniel Barcia Rama
2003
A Costa da Tapia
4669
Q116784590
Fran López
2002
A Coruña
4670
Q116814175
Francisco Somoza de Monsoriu
1800
1809
Cabreira
4671
Q116821095
Francisco Wais
1888
1979
A Coruña
4672
Q116867946
María Rozas Pérez
1981
Santiago de Compostela
4673
Q116868008
Manuel Moinelo Allegue
1955
A Coruña
4674
Q116878846
Antón Masa Vázquez
1950
Santiago de Compostela
4675
Q116921437
Antonio Paz Sieira
Ribeira
4676
Q116957467
Carmen Formoso
1940
2020
A Coruña
4677
Q116991453
Ignacio Rivera Quintana
1965
A Coruña
4678
Q117066121
Xosé Antonio Andrade Figueiras
1957
Seavia
4679
Q117072078
Manuel Pampín Prado
1913
2008
Melide
4680
Q117072084
Ricardo Porto Rodríguez
1982
Melide
4681
Q117072087
Miguel Pérez Sanjurjo
1898
1968
Sada
4682
Q117072091
Manuel Roo Ben
2000
1978
Lousame
4683
Q117072093
Nicolás Blanco Blanco
2000
Sada No/unknown value
4684
Q117072108
Nilo Cea Rodríguez
1911
1992
Melide
4685
Q117072109
Gumersindo Agra Frade
Arzúa
4686
Q117072139
Emilio García Cerdido
A Coruña
4687
Q117084741
Laura Davila
1995
Boiro
4688
Q117090024
Manuel Díaz Cardama
1908
2001
Santiago de Compostela
4689
Q117151027
Alba Mancebo
1993
Cambeda
4690
Q117161853
Ramón Amadeo Figueroa Vilachá
1903
1940
Carballo
4691
Q117188051
Antonio Parga Sánchez
1882
1942
A Coruña
4692
Q117191100
Ângelo Pineda
1980
Provincia da Coruña
4693
Q117191208
Iván Méndez López
1979
Tarrío
4694
Q117222619
Sara González Veiga
1997
Neda
4695
Q117233457
Roberto Mouzo Lavandeiras
1964
2013
Vimianzo
4696
Q117255275
Martin de Coruña
1484
1558
A Coruña
4697
Q117273417
Agustín Fuentes Míguez
1962
Santiago de Compostela
4698
Q117300097
Nacho de la Fuente
1967
2023
A Coruña
4699
Q117301554
Gumersindo Isidro Núñez Vidal
1916
1946
Maxide
4700
Q117303669
Andrés Rodríguez Millares
1975
Noia
4701
Q117306431
Andrés Caamaño Martínez
1923
Noia
4702
Q117312731
José Manuel Miñones Conde
1972
Santiago de Compostela
4703
Q117317188
Carlos Oliete Sánchez
1913
1996
A Coruña
4704
Q117318784
Federico de la Cruz y Lacaci
1900
1926
Ferrol
4705
Q117355583
Iria Pedreira
1991
Vilamaior
4706
Q117442312
Miguel Fernández Vasco
1984
A Coruña
4707
Q117478186
Santiago Paz Vázquez
2003
Santiago de Compostela
4708
Q117487913
Ange Lagoanère
1792
1840
A Coruña
4709
Q117557902
Eugenio Curiel Curiel
1936
Ferrol
4710
Q117749453
Xosé María Rivera Arnoso
1944
Fene
4711
Q117761625
José de Ibarra y Méndez de Castro
1867
1941
Ferrol
4712
Q117831578
Manel Cráneo
1973
A Coruña
4713
Q117831876
Manuel Freire García
1905
1942
Cedeira
4714
Q117832784
Modesto Freire Fernández
1909
1942
Ortigueira
4715
Q117837822
María Teresa Pérez Guerra
1950
A Coruña
4716
Q117837952
Jesús María Bouza Bello
1873
1945
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
4717
Q117840824
Gabriel Barroso
2002
A Coruña
4718
Q117848493
Antonio Piñeiro Sánchez
1960
Mugardos
4719
Q117853573
Óscar Gilsanz González
1973
Betanzos
4720
Q117981618
Estanislao García Nebril
Cedeira
4721
Q118121498
José Sánchez García
1920
2006
Cee
4722
Q118121788
Inés Monteagudo Romero
1965
Esteiro
4723
Q118125535
Héctor Pena
1985
Santiago de Compostela
4724
Q118137338
Marcial Calvo Hermida
1913
2015
Casadelos
4725
Q118138033
Caetano Díaz Vidal
1957
Corrubedo
4726
Q118140479
Alberto Mancebo
1983
Cambeda
4727
Q118141155
Juan Lastres García
1915
1988
Cee
4728
Q118173807
Antonio Mouriño Barbeito
1907
1991
Provincia da Coruña
4729
Q118174108
Pablo Seoane
1968
Ferrol
4730
Q118322194
Dolores Torres París
1952
Santiago de Compostela
4731
Q118382966
Luis Chacón
2000
Pontedeume
4732
Q118384831
Alberto González-Garcés Santiso
A Coruña
4733
Q118397570
Manuel Figueirido Feal
1912
1979
Cervás
4734
Q118459768
Francisco Piñeyro y Diago
1876
1954
Santiago de Compostela
4735
Q118483118
Ciro Fernández Briones
1996
A Pobra do Caramiñal
4736
Q118577526
Clara Domínguez Vivero
1983
Santiago de Compostela
4737
Q118641067
Xabier López Marqués
1959
Ribeira
4738
Q118645205
David Mella Boullón
2005
Espasande
4739
Q118725839
Helena García Suárez
2006
A Coruña
4740
Q118732633
Milagros Torrado Cespón
1983
Boiro
4741
Q118780112
José María Fuentes Fernández
1952
1972
Outes
4742
Q118829945
Quechua
1971
A Coruña
4743
Q118830213
Rita Rodriguez
1981
A Coruña
4744
Q118844266
Antonio Eytor Canizo
1881
1938
Mugardos
4745
Q118847900
José María Montero Martínez
1898
1938
Mugardos
4746
Q118868715
Denis López López
1994
Caión
4747
Q118945499
Joaquín Jofre Maristany
1855
1918
Ferrol
4748
Q118951152
María Nogareda Marzoa
1977
Sada
4749
Q118955445
Luis Otaduy Guerreiro
1930
Ferrol
4750
Q119104327
David Sotelo López
1956
A Coruña
4751
Q119349650
Ramón Irago Silva
1940
2023
Moldes
4752
Q119361966
Soraya Castro Lago
1999
Abade
4753
Q119398110
José Mella Pascual
1936
2018
Rarís
4754
Q119458890
Pablo Javier Rañales Pérez
1999
Mugardos
4755
Q119478030
Pedro Blanco Lobeiras
1968
Monfero
4756
Q119491507
Arce
1990
Santiago de Compostela
4757
Q119495603
Sokram
Ordes
4758
Q119516792
MØU
Ordes
4759
Q119524104
Luís Pérez Barral
1990
Ribeira
4760
Q119650248
Julián Bustelo Abuín
1994
O Araño
4761
Q119653031
Anxo Rey Arca
1989
Estramundi de Abaixo
4762
Q119705711
Ana María López Fernández
1972
Cariño
4763
Q119732472
Xoán Xesús Carril Ramos
2000
Arzúa
4764
Q119737995
Roberto Castro Rocamonde
2000
Touro
4765
Q119772631
Elena Piñeiro Castro
1907
1997
Carnota
4766
Q119810230
Clara Garí
1954
cabo Fisterra
4767
Q119819771
Raúl González Lado
1962
O Ézaro
4768
Q119850532
Josefina Suárez López
2000
Chaián
4769
Q119981773
Carla Núñez
1994
Vigo
4770
Q120032181
Diego Rodríguez González
1972
Santiago de Compostela
4771
Q120199885
Arturo Lezcano González
1976
Ferrol
4772
Q120210949
Isabel Bugallal Vela
A Coruña
4773
Q120213349
Estrella Couso do Baño
1846
A Pedreira
4774
Q120291356
Flora Ramos González
1942
2003
Sada
4775
Q120362479
Alberto Romar Landeira
1990
Santa Comba
4776
Q120435504
Miguel Pato Cabanas
1975
A Coruña
4777
Q120493554
María Lago Lestón
1987
Muros
4778
Q120682371
Ana Vallés
1959
Ferrol
4779
Q120718178
Ramón Torrado Romero
1966
Rianxo
4780
Q120748172
Salvador Sánchez García
1910
1971
Betanzos
4781
Q120753994
Manuel Roldán Martínez-Bolaño
1906
1989
Santiago de Compostela
4782
Q120778501
Fátima Torrado Treus
1983
Boiro
4783
Q120787381
Eva Val del Río
1985
Esteiro
4784
Q120791835
Alicia Dorado Viso
1911
1937
A Coruña
4785
Q120792141
María Otero González
1891
1937
A Coruña
4786
Q120886670
María José Pardo Pumar
1977
Santiago de Compostela
4787
Q121092875
Celtia Figueiras
1986
Esteiro
4788
Q121409834
David Durán Arufe
1978
Santa Comba
4789
Q121463840
Marcos Javier Fernández Eimil
A Coruña
4790
Q121484190
Iago Varela Romero
1996
Naraío
4791
Q121536520
Raquel Campos Pico
1984
Santiago de Compostela
4792
Q122201586
Marcelino Calviño Pato
1900
1938
Santiago de Compostela
4793
Q122201906
José Brandariz Ramos
1888
1938
Carral
4794
Q122212248
Xosé Morente Torres
1932
2023
Santa María de Ois
4795
Q122241496
Antía Alberte Maneiro
1994
Palmeira
4796
Q122260713
Manuel Gantes Barreiro
1907
1992
A Coruña
4797
Q122309447
Nico Casal
1985
Santiago de Compostela
4798
Q122341155
Isra Pérez
2000
A Coruña
4799
Q122443884
Isaac Vázquez Pardo
1976
Santiago de Compostela
4800
Q122573742
Guillermo González Raviña
1943
O Coto
4801
Q122617674
Leticia Barbadillo Vázquez
1983
A Coruña
4802
Q122642988
Álvaro García Diéguez
1959
A Coruña
4803
Q122643378
David Villasuso Castaño
1973
A Coruña
4804
Q122696793
Emilia Quintero Calé
1864
1934
A Coruña
4805
Q122704600
Ángela Banzas
1982
Santiago de Compostela
4806
Q122707906
Mar Chao López
1974
A Coruña
4807
Q122735076
Benito Sánchez Freire
1821
1876
Roade
4808
Q122745705
Inés Mosquera Calvo
1992
Carcacía
4809
Q122748822
Francisco Sanz Riobó
1836
1890
A Coruña
4810
Q122749146
Francisco Emilio Malvar Vázquez
1924
1997
Fene
4811
Q122830727
Juan Boedo Pardo
1908
1936
A Coruña
4812
Q122911496
Josefa Rodríguez Porca
1962
Irixoa
4813
Q122942661
Miguel Ferrol Muñiz
1989
A Pobra do Caramiñal
4814
Q122956797
Xosé Ignacio Villar Regueiro
1963
1990
Culleredo
4815
Q123005111
Jesús García Naveira
1853
1912
Betanzos
4816
Q123029107
Íñigo Quintero
2001
A Coruña
4817
Q123111215
Noelia Rivadas López
1996
Ordes
4818
Q123154444
Andrés Martínez Morás
1879
1939
A Coruña
4819
Q123171240
José Antonio Ponte Far
1948
Negreira
4820
Q123179844
Carme Varela
1970
Sanamede do Monte
4821
Q123214561
Amador Fernando Enseñat y Berea
1960
A Coruña
4822
Q123343832
Suso Díaz
1944
Ferrol
4823
Q123344020
Cándido Conde-Pumpido Varela
1980
Santiago de Compostela
4824
Q123350638
Beatriz Busto Miramontes
1979
Santiago de Compostela
4825
Q123361320
Brais Abelenda Negreira
1995
Bembibre
4826
Q123361663
Mondra
2000
Recesende
4827
Q123407516
Luis García y Miguel de la Calle
1802
1863
Ferrol
4828
Q123431242
Alejandro Aradas García
A Coruña
4829
Q123434305
C Mirazo
1992
Bastavales
4830
Q123437904
Clara Domínguez
1982
Santiago de Compostela
4831
Q123468755
Francisco de Ramón y Ballesteros
Corcubión
4832
Q123469443
Tania Sabín Salgado
1993
A Coruña
4833
Q123470225
José Manuel Domínguez Canosa
1942
Corcubión
4834
Q123485036
Jorge Vivero Pérez
1949
A Coruña
4835
Q123511889
Marina Otero
1981
A Coruña
4836
Q123558364
Manuel Alborés Gándara
1901
1936
Vimianzo
4837
Q123558659
Federico Lamela Reino
1905
1950
Vimianzo
4838
Q123564650
Francisco Lema Sendón
1876
2000
Vimianzo
4839
Q123748867
María Sanjurjo Riquelme
2000
A Coruña
4840
Q123753126
Miguel Lamas
1993
Fene
4841
Q123824910
Alejo Cañas Rey
1819
1882
A Coruña
4842
Q123862787
José María Criado Labajo
1949
Ferrol
4843
Q123909903
José Luis Pérez Añón
1957
Santa Comba
4844
Q123915050
José Cardeso Liñares
1924
2013
A Baña
4845
Q123925211
María Baña
1906
1995
Cesullas
4846
Q123944750
Niso Rodríguez Hernández
1905
1965
A Coruña
4847
Q123944903
Xosé Manuel Broz Rei
1945
Melide
4848
Q123956574
Roberto Blach Núñez
1996
Arteixo
4849
Q123956654
Roberto Blach González
1966
A Coruña
4850
Q123968157
Manuel Paradela Barros
1951
Vilaboa
4851
Q123979832
Francisco Salvador Dopazo Lapido
1910
1948
Padrón
4852
Q123983397
Ricardo Lorenzo Seoane
1908
Santiago de Compostela
4853
Q123983784
Luis Villaverde Lapido
1916
1937
Padrón
4854
Q123986208
Manuel Riobóo Rodríguez
1948
Cortiñán
4855
Q124024965
Maite Rojo Garrido
1973
A Coruña
4856
Q124030069
Antonio Vilar Pereira
1920
2004
Regoela
4857
Q124030425
Higinio Vilar Pereira
1919
1993
Regoela
4858
Q124032533
Pedro Calvete Brea
1914
1986
Sigrás
4859
Q124032626
Jairo Noriega Figueroa
2003
A Coruña
4860
Q124036739
José Seijo Don
1948
Vilanova
4861
Q124051882
Bárbara Gómez Oubel
1994
2023
Taragoña
4862
Q124080460
Bruno Saavedra Rodríguez
2005
Santiago de Compostela
4863
Q124083048
Francisco Javier Padín Vaamonde
1941
2023
Santiago de Compostela
4864
Q124084823
Aquilino Eiriz
1928
2024
Ferrol
4865
Q124215052
Domingo Serantes Sequeiro
1900
Doniños
4866
Q124284923
Paula Alvarellos
1963
Ponteceso
4867
Q124289434
Ángel Suances Viñas
1912
Ferrol
4868
Q124310302
Fernando Sanjurjo de Carricarte
1915
A Coruña
4869
Q124311574
Bárbara Lago
1995
O Pindo
4870
Q124316633
Guadalupe Vázquez Formoso
1981
A Coruña
4871
Q124317913
José Alonso Puente
1913
2008
Santiago de Compostela
4872
Q124326018
Germán Agramuntell y Morodo
1879
A Coruña
4873
Q124327571
Fernando Poole Pérez-Pardo
1930
2012
Ferrol
4874
Q124334597
Xusto López Carril
Muxía
4875
Q124337443
Iván Guerrero Seoane
2001
Ferrol
4876
Q124347612
Pedro de Gracia Dei
1465
1530
Betanzos
4877
Q124356050
Nemesio García Carril
1943
Pousada
4878
Q124357089
Francisco Artiñano Pino
1865
1952
Ferrol
4879
Q124370172
Marga Cancela
1948
Ordoeste
4880
Q124416647
María Isabel Conde Álvarez
A Coruña
4881
Q124416922
Benigno Baleirón Pérez
1961
Revixós
4882
Q124435141
Isabel Faraldo Calvo
1966
Labañou
4883
Q124466233
Enrique Veira Catrufo
1900
1984
A Coruña
4884
Q124472646
Víctor Solís Suárez
1906
1996
Sada
4885
Q124630717
Iria Taibo Corsanego
1977
A Coruña
4886
Q124635815
Antía Pérez Caramés
1978
A Coruña
4887
Q124637330
Francisco Charlín
1977
Laxe
4888
Q124656842
Martina Aneiros Barros
1977
Ferrol
4889
Q124666219
Sol Mariño
1986
Vimianzo
4890
Q124666447
Patricia Iglesias Rey
1978
Carballo
4891
Q124670732
Lúa Mosquetera
1988
Miño
4892
Q124693496
Isabel Castelo
1929
A Coruña
4893
Q124696025
Xosé Manuel Golpe
1972
Irixoa
4894
Q124704062
Roberto Rodríguez Martínez
1969
A Coruña
4895
Q124708661
Javi Chapela
2002
A Coruña
4896
Q124710169
José Antonio Ponte Far
1948
Negreira
4897
Q124711808
Rubén Lorenzo Gómez
1982
Carballo
4898
Q124726210
Javier López López
2000
2012
A Coruña
4899
Q124738379
Simón Pardiñas López
1987
A Coruña
4900
Q124742492
Víctor Lantes Vedruné
1919
2007
A Coruña
4901
Q124744597
Blanca Paula Rodríguez Garabatos
1973
Santiago de Compostela
4902
Q124789113
Celsa Argüeso Pardo
1948
Bergondo
4903
Q124796109
Andrés Pardo Argüeso
1918
1938
Bergondo
4904
Q124805984
Abel Alves
1981
Ferrol
4905
Q124829558
María Pan
1975
A Coruña
4906
Q124879197
Manuel Recarey García
1955
Val do Dubra
4907
Q124881896
Bartolomeu de Olagüe
1652
1722
Santiago de Compostela
4908
Q124978966
Javier Armas
2000
A Coruña
4909
Q124991933
Sara Moledo
1991
Santiago de Compostela
4910
Q125017692
Concepción Paz Penín
1969
Ferrol
4911
Q125023620
Javier d'Ors
1948
2024
Santiago de Compostela
4912
Q125169446
Basilio Río Brenlla
1913
1994
San Salvador de Padreiro
4913
Q125171087
Eliseo Seoane
1915
1986
Vilamaior
4914
Q125187907
Antonio Sánchez Uzal
1908
Mesía
4915
Q125187939
Manuel Sanjurjo Manteiga
1887
Vilamaior
4916
Q125208387
Joaquín Díaz-Pache Montenegro
Narón
4917
Q125214163
Celestino de Pazos Teijeira
1899
Corcubión
4918
Q125218304
Javier Teijeira Brunet
1913
2011
A Ponte do Porto
4919
Q125267248
María Luz Vidal Sanjuán
1914
2001
Fene
4920
Q125322675
Julián Dehesa y España
Santiago de Compostela
4921
Q125349235
Benjamin Santamaría Martín
1996
A Coruña
4922
Q125377516
María Álvarez Fernández
1967
A Coruña
4923
Q125377855
Matilde Blanco Lapido
1961
A Coruña
4924
Q125377983
Carmina Blanco Leira
1963
Ferrol
4925
Q125416510
Manuel Naveira González
1837
1905
Betanzos
4926
Q125417690
Ángela Rivera Baliño
1888
1984
Betanzos
4927
Q125422556
Pablo Pesado Rodríguez
1992
Ferrol
4928
Q125458218
Margarita Llopis Ponte
1935
A Coruña
4929
Q125620254
Xohán Xabier Baldomir Cabanas
1983
Tarrío
4930
Q125736847
Anxos García Fonte
1964
Pontedeume
4931
Q125791548
Alexandre Peres Vigo
1982
Trasancos
4932
Q125814012
José Manuel López Neira
1935
2024
Oural
4933
Q125821597
Fausto Cansado Justo
1925
2010
Neda
4934
Q125884611
Rogelio Mouzo Pagán
1941
2020
Camariñas
4935
Q125996000
Manuel Martínez Posse
1858
1935
Baio
4936
Q125998614
Xosé Antonio López Silva
1972
Santiago de Compostela
4937
Q126010307
Antonio Domingo Pose Reino
1956
Santiago de Compostela
4938
Q126043892
Fran Velo
1973
Boiro
4939
Q126090478
Daniel Rodríguez Rodríguez
1900
Redes
4940
Q126100592
Carlos Asorey Brey
1956
Santiago de Compostela
4941
Q126209444
Jorge Manuel López Neira
1935
2024
A Ponte
4942
Q126283247
Lucas Taibo
2006
A Coruña
4943
Q126285598
Gloria Lijó Cacharrón
1944
Castiñeiras
4944
Q126373362
Adolfina Casás Rama
1912
2009
Cerceda
4945
Q126374439
Rosa Casás Rama
1913
2005
Cerceda
4946
Q126723699
Félix Rodríguez Vieites
1936
2024
Deixebre
4947
Q126901238
Aitor Bouza Manso
1991
Ferrol
4948
Q126901257
Marta Álvarez-Santullano
1975
Santiago de Compostela
4949
Q126901760
José Manuel Martínez-Lage
1935
2024
Betanzos
4950
Q126909841
Jorge Cagiao Sueiras
1994
Narón
4951
Q126986580
Alejandra del Río
1973
Santiago de Compostela
4952
Q127293201
Maribel Longueira
1951
A Coruña
4953
Q127388319
Ángel Hermosilla
1850
1924
A Coruña
4954
Q127513778
Rafael Armada Sagrera
1892
1986
Ortigueira
4955
Q127690211
Santiago Daviña Sáinz
1938
2007
Santiago de Compostela
4956
Q127693504
Benito Francisco Castro Barbeito
1800
1831
Cambre
4957
Q127704469
Xosé Luís Cabo Villaverde
1957
2009
Santiago de Compostela
4958
Q127988754
Francisco Fraga García
1908
1936
Betanzos
4959
Q128303737
Purificación González Varela
1874
1958
A Coruña
4960
Q128318176
Carlos Rosón Gasalla
1955
Santiago de Compostela
4961
Q128335316
Wenceslao Veiga Gadea
1853
1916
Ferrol
4962
Q128574916
Joaquín María de Agra Cadarso
1892
A Chaínza
4963
Q128588203
Daniel Gómez Mariño
1991
Ordes
4964
Q128623915
Antonio Reino Caamaño
1883
Mazaricos
4965
Q128791879
Camilo Carrero Gutiérrez
1879
1936
A Coruña
4966
Q128981444
María del Carmen Rey Núñez
1964
Mazaricos
4967
Q129322050
Darío Germil
2002
Santiago de Compostela
4968
Q129511655
José Pérez Pombo
1892
1924
A Coruña
4969
Q129571421
Mónica Prego
1975
Mercurín
4970
Q129799436
Ángel Pazos-López
1991
Santiago de Compostela
4971
Q130081742
Avelino Veloso Chapela
1900
2000
Santiago de Compostela
4972
Q130129079
Paula Iglesias
1986
Queiruga
4973
Q130192162
Faia Díaz
1988
Santiago de Compostela