Directed by
Tristan Dubois |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Biz | ... | (as Sébastien Fréchette) |
Biz | ... | (novel) |
Tristan Dubois |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Marc Biron | ... | producer |
Sonia Despars | ... | producer |
Yanick Savard | ... | line producer |
Music by
Nadia Essadiqi | ||
Mathieu Farhoud-Dionne | ... | (as Chafiik) |
Sophie Lupien |
Cinematography by
Daniel Villeneuve |
Editing by
Hubert Hayaud |
Casting By
Nathalie Boutrie |
Art Direction by
André Chamberland |
Set Decoration by
Marie-Eve Crépeau |
Costume Design by
Sophie Lefebvre |
Makeup Department
Laurie Frigon | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Fanny Vachon | ... | nomination screen award |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Natalia Grijalva | ... | third assistant director |
Nathalie Lacoste | ... | third assistant director |
Delphine Le Courtois | ... | additional third assistant director |
Aurore Paulin | ... | daily third assistant director |
Mélanie Simard | ... | third assistant director |
Art Department
Nicolas Privé | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Jo Caron | ... | foley/adr mixer |
Gavin Fernandes | ... | re-recording mixer |
Carole Gagnon | ... | dialogue editor |
Shaun-Nicholas Gallagher | ... | foley mixer |
Simon Goulet | ... | production sound mixer |
Thibaut Quinchon | ... | sound editor |
Christian Rivest | ... | supervising sound editor |
Visual Effects by
Jonathan Legris | ... | visual effects artist / visual effects supervisor |
Stunts
Huy Phong Doan | ... | stunt coordinator |
Maxime Lepage | ... | stunts |
Louis-Philippe Simard | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Greg Nicod | ... | assistant camera: b camera |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Rosalie Clermont | ... | costumer |
Andréa Ilaréguy | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Editorial Department
Geoff Klein | ... | trailer editor |
Vickie-Lynn Roy | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Alexandre Piuze-Gualmini | ... | location manager |
Additional Crew
Maya Cadieux-Rouillard | ... | production assistant |