Directed by
Andrew Nackman |
Writing Credits
Aaron Dancik |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Lauren Avinoam | ... | producer |
Heather Hogarth | ... | consulting producer |
Lauren Hogarth | ... | producer |
David LaHorgue | ... | executive producer |
Katie Leary | ... | executive producer |
Jed Mellick | ... | producer |
Music by
Herman Beeftink |
Cinematography by
Damian Horan |
Editing by
Michael P. Shawver |
Casting By
Karlee Fomalont | ||
Erica A. Hart |
Production Design by
Maria Dirolf |
Art Direction by
Bonnie Bacevich |
Costume Design by
Alex Simone |
Makeup Department
Heather Hogarth | ... | key makeup artist |
Candy Johnson | ... | makeup artist |
Genn Shaughnessy | ... | additional makeup artist: Weightless |
Daniel Weisel | ... | makeup artist (as Robin Weisel) |
Production Management
Heidi Philipsen | ... | production supervisor |
Travis Swantner | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Ariana Malik | ... | first assistant director |
Brian Papworth | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Zach Lanoue | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Matt Joyer | ... | boom operator |
Yagmur Kaplan | ... | re-recording mixer |
Josh Kupanoff | ... | foley editor |
Cody Morris | ... | foley editor |
Christopher Sheldon | ... | supervising sound editor |
Jonathan Sheldon | ... | post audio producer |
David 'Lion' Thompson | ... | sound mixer |
Matthew Whitehurst | ... | sound effects editor |
Visual Effects by
Jamison Huber | ... | visual effects producer: relevantVFX |
Connor Meechan | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Michael Cox | ... | key grip |
Gary Flugge | ... | grip / second unit director of photography |
Adam Goral | ... | gaffer |
Jon Mendenhall | ... | digital imaging technician |
Samantha Pyra | ... | first assistant camera |
Max Schwartz | ... | electrician |
Casting Department
Carolyn Cocca | ... | albany background casting director |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Cailan Calandro | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Editorial Department
Michael Eaves | ... | digital intermediate colorist |
Location Management
Michael J. Camoin | ... | locations scout |
Elizabeth Shea | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Dave Berg | ... | score performed and recorded by |
Sean Fernald | ... | music supervisor |
Fay Aiyana Grant | ... | music consultant (as Fay Aiyana) / music editor (as Fay Aiyana) |
Transportation Department
Gary Flugge | ... | picture car |
Additional Crew
Tiffany Boyle | ... | Sales Executive |
Erika Canchola | ... | production attorney / production legal |
Christopher Jay | ... | key production assistant |
Kerry LeVielle | ... | production assistant |
Madhura Scott | ... | producer assistant (as Madhura Berman) |
Concetta Scotto-di-Carlo | ... | craft service |
Tara Toner | ... | production legal |
Thanks
Nicole Signore | ... | thanks |