Directed by
Thierry Gautier | ||
Sylvain Leduc |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Waly Dia | ||
Mickaël Quiroga |
Cast
Waly Dia | ... | Self |
Produced by
Jamel Debbouze | ... | delegate producer |
Christophe Lacau | ... | executive producer |
Olivier Rodot | ... | delegate producer |
Music by
Cyril Méric |
Cinematography by
Nicolas Usdin |
Makeup Department
Elia Weppe | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Hélène Dragoman | ... | production manager |
Maxime Perrin | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Thierry Carvaillo | ... | assistant director |
Sound Department
Pierre-Adrien Chipaux | ... | sound |
Camera and Electrical Department
Ali Adda | ... | electrician |
Julien Aprenon | ... | lighting technician |
Mathieu Barach | ... | electrician |
Sébastien Bergé | ... | camera operator |
Pierre Chautard | ... | camera operator |
Alexandre Cousin | ... | grip |
Ludovic Fauvel | ... | lighting technician |
Véronique Fel | ... | on set photographer |
Zoltan Hauville | ... | camera operator |
Jean-Christophe Leroux | ... | electrician |
Denis Leroy | ... | camera operator |
Grégory Mace | ... | electrician |
Diego Monet | ... | camera operator |
Saïg Ollivier | ... | vision engineer |
Charlie Perez | ... | electrician |
Mathieu Poupon | ... | lighting technician |
Denis Rodier | ... | crane operator |
Sébastien Sailly | ... | gaffer |
Charly Sarcher | ... | electrician |
Yann Spehner | ... | gaffer |
Roland Taft | ... | camera operator |
Bastien Timermane | ... | electrician |
Location Management
Amar Ramdane | ... | location manager |
François-Xavier Vilaverde | ... | location manager |
Additional Crew
Elise Abadia | ... | legal |
Soumaya Assabi | ... | production assistant |
David Azoulay | ... | booking |
Nadia Benzerara | ... | ripper |
Florent Blanquard | ... | ripper |
Guillemette Bérard | ... | press relations |
Emmanuel Dejoux | ... | ripper |
Paul Elkaïm | ... | programmes unit |
Clarisse Fort Hallereau | ... | press relations |
Margot Gallas | ... | production trainee |
Gauthier Geoffroy | ... | production assistant (as Gautier Geoffroy) |
Maureen Hardy | ... | production attachee |
Isabelle Jeulin | ... | programmes unit |
Nicolas Le Bouedec | ... | promotion |
Régis Le Feur | ... | blocker |
Nathalie Leyendecker | ... | administrative manager / financial manager |
Laurent Lienhard | ... | ripper |
Corinne Mimram | ... | programmation manager |
Hichem Mohammedi | ... | ripper |
Shean Nait | ... | runner |
Maxime Raffin | ... | console |
Rodolphe Reich | ... | ripper |
Ghislaine Spencer | ... | production administrator |
Thanks
Jamel Debbouze | ... | thanks |
Luigi Li | ... | thanks |
Mickaël Quiroga | ... | thanks |
Laurent Ruquier | ... | thanks |