Directed by
Andres Torres |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Toni Comas | ||
Andres Torres |
Cast (in credits order)
Theodore Bouloukos | ... | Ivan | |
Jon Wachter | ... | Albert | |
Kathy Biehl | ... | Jackie | |
Karah Serine | ... | Nancy (as Kara Peterson) | |
Adrienne Gori | ... | Lexy | |
Tina Tanzer | ... | Sarah | |
Marseille Morillo | ... | Pig Model | |
Teena Byrd | ... | Prostitute | |
Sarah O'Sullivan | ... | Drunk Girl | |
Saoko Okano | ... | Miyuki | |
James Elwood | ... | Officer Rhodes | |
Norman Outlaw | ... | Officer Timmons | |
Peter Trojgaard | ... | Camera Shop Employee | |
Ryan Preimesberger | ... | Drunk Customer | |
Amanda Charles | ... | Drunk Customer's Girlfriend | |
Carlos Garcia | ... | Photographer (Customer) | |
Richard Meiman | ... | Businessman (Customer) (as Rich Meiman) | |
Danielle Joy | ... | Tourist #1 | |
Helene Eidsvåg | ... | Tourist #2 (as Helene Eidsvag) | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
G. Paul Salvetti | ... | Radio Announcer |
Produced by
Ziyad Saadi | ... | producer |
Andres Torres | ... | executive producer / producer |
Music by
Barbara De Biasi |
Cinematography by
Anna Franquesa-Solano | ... | (as Anna Franquesa Solano) |
Editing by
Charlie Williams |
Production Design by
Rocio Gimenez |
Costume Design by
Rocio Gimenez |
Makeup Department
Lauren Citera | ... | key makeup artist |
Ciara Rose Griffin | ... | additional makeup artist (as Ciara Griffin) |
Sabrina Rose | ... | additional make-up artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Toni Comas | ... | assistant director |
Sound Department
Juan Bertrán | ... | sound mixer |
Steven Dimas | ... | boom operator |
Pablo Díez Casajuana | ... | boom operator |
Jesse Malings | ... | sound mixer |
Aaron Mason | ... | foley artist / re-recording mixer |
Murray Trider | ... | foley artist / supervising sound editor |
James Weidner | ... | sound mixer |
Special Effects by
Lauren Citera | ... | special effects |
Ashley K. Thomas | ... | special effects (as Ashley Thomas) |
Arielle Toelke | ... | special effects |
Visual Effects by
Basak Soumrany | ... | visual effects artist (as Gozde Basak Geckinli) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Lorenzo Artami | ... | first assistant camera: first unit |
Sameer Deshpande | ... | swing |
Anna Franquesa-Solano | ... | camera operator (as Anna Franquesa Solano) |
Christian Gyllensvärd | ... | grip |
Yosuke Hosoi | ... | key grip: second unit |
Inês Portugal | ... | first assistant camera: second unit |
Jaime Puerta | ... | key grip: first unit |
Albi Sala | ... | gaffer (as Alberto Sala) |
Siddhant Sinha | ... | second assistant camera: second unit |
Mariya Suranova | ... | second assistant camera: first unit |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Rocio Gimenez | ... | wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Frederick Trevino | ... | colorist |
Additional Crew
Luke Delahanty | ... | production assistant (as Lucas Delahanty) |
Julia Hebner | ... | production assistant |
Alem Lowther | ... | production assistant |
Lydia Zhou | ... | production coordinator |