Directed by
Michael Ray Fox |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Michael Ray Fox | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Rhys Bevan-John | ... | William Borchert | |
Christina Cuffari | ... | Olivia Casey | |
Cory Bowles | ... | Trey | |
Sarah D. McCarthy | ... | Shannon | |
Daniel Lillford | ... | Angelo Borchert | |
Martha Irving | ... | Diane Casey | |
Josh MacDonald | ... | Dan | |
Pasha Ebrahimi | ... | Eamon Zamani | |
Michael McPhee | ... | Brian | |
Lauren Messervey | ... | Lisa | |
Adam Robert Bayne | ... | Mitch | |
Thelma Farmer | ... | Dr. Townsend | |
Ryan Doucette | ... | Neil | |
Hank White | ... | Homeless Man | |
Charles T. Conrad | ... | Mike | |
Jacob Sampson | ... | Jake | |
Veronica Reynolds | ... | Bartender | |
Joey Campbell | ... | Patrick | |
Frankie Agyemang | ... | DJ Trixxx (as DJ Trixxx) | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Julian Abraham | ... | Party Goer (uncredited) | |
Matthew Amyotte | ... | Party Goer (uncredited) | |
Corinne Victoria Carpenter | ... | Bar Patron (uncredited) | |
Mary Fay Coady | ... | Bar Patron (uncredited) | |
Michael Ray Fox | ... | Bartender (uncredited) | |
Byron Ingram | ... | Drunkard (uncredited) | |
Andrea Lee Norwood | ... | Bar Patron (uncredited) | |
Annie Valentina | ... | Party Goer (uncredited) |
Produced by
Craig Cameron | ... | line producer |
Richard MacQueen | ... | producer |
Michael Melski | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Chris Pauley |
Cinematography by
Kyle Cameron | ||
Cam Erais |
Editing by
Drew Wilson |
Production Design by
Jason Clarke |
Costume Design by
Bethana Briffett |
Makeup Department
Marc Deveault | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Candace Knocton | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Jesse Fawthrop | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Charles T. Conrad | ... | trainee assistant director |
Vicki Donkin | ... | third assistant director |
Preston Hudson | ... | first assistant director |
Cat Maltais | ... | second assistant director (as Catherine Maltais) |
Art Department
Tania Gauvin | ... | set dresser |
Michael Holleran | ... | property master |
Matt Likely | ... | graphics |
Sound Department
James Dewar Davies | ... | apprentice sound editor |
David Richardson | ... | dialogue editor / foley artist / re-recording mixer / sound editor / sound effects editor / supervising sound editor |
Chris Rodd | ... | boom operator |
Rob Tough | ... | sound mixer |
Stunts
Randy Boliver | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Kyle Cameron | ... | camera operator |
David Chisholm | ... | key grip |
Krista Comeau | ... | still photographer |
Aaron Elliott | ... | data management technician |
Cam Erais | ... | camera operator |
Darcy Fraser | ... | first assistant camera |
Mark Kenny | ... | gaffer |
Guylaine Richer de Lafleche | ... | best boy electric |
Jenna Ross | ... | second assistant camera |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Bethana Briffett | ... | wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Marc Savoie | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Byron Ingram | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Zoë Bigio | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Matthew Crowe | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Dean Burns | ... | story editor |
Sahar Yousefi | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Andrew Bush | ... | special thanks |
Ryan Cook | ... | special thanks |
Martha Cooley | ... | special thanks |
Chris Cuthbertson | ... | special thanks |
Jay Dahl | ... | special thanks |
John Davies | ... | special thanks |
Thom Fitzgerald | ... | special thanks |
Amy Kerr | ... | special thanks |
Iain Macleod | ... | special thanks |
Glen Matthews | ... | special thanks |
Bill Niven | ... | special thanks |
Gregory Richardson | ... | special thanks |
Rob Riselli | ... | special thanks |
Scott Simpson | ... | special thanks |