Directed by
Coley Sohn |
Writing Credits
Coley Sohn | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Eyde Belasco | ... | executive producer |
Pavlina Hatoupis | ... | producer |
Paul Korver | ... | executive producer |
J.B. Popplewell | ... | associate producer |
Adam Wilkins | ... | producer |
Music by
Angela Correa |
Cinematography by
Denis Maloney |
Editing by
Robin Katz | ||
Kindra Marra |
Casting By
Eyde Belasco |
Production Design by
Rachel Lee Payne Darrow | ... | (as Rachel Payne) |
Art Direction by
Aaron Drew King | ... | (as Aaron King) |
Costume Design by
Mairi Chisholm |
Makeup Department
Brittania Denison | ... | key makeup artist (as Brittania Perri) |
Lorraine Martin | ... | makeup department head |
Miko Nishida | ... | department head hairstylist |
Production Management
Erik Hansen | ... | post-production supervisor |
Daniela Roth | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Dave Halls | ... | first assistant director |
Louis C. Simon | ... | second unit director (as Lou Simon) |
Karla Strum | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Victoria Swanson | ... | art pa |
Abigail West | ... | property master (as Abigail Potter) |
Sound Department
Omar Barraza | ... | boom operator |
Tyler Blythe | ... | sound effects editor |
José E. Caldararo | ... | foley artist (as José Caldararo) |
Bechen de Loredo | ... | foley mixer |
Leandro de Loredo | ... | foley mixer |
Mhairi MacRitchie | ... | sound editor |
Rodrigo Ortiz-Parraga | ... | foley editor / foley supervisor |
Francisco Pedemonte | ... | foley recordist |
Matthew Sanchez | ... | sound mixer |
Zach Seivers | ... | re-recording mixer / sound designer / supervising sound editor |
Stunts
Louis C. Simon | ... | stunt coordinator (as Lou Simon) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Joshua Bushek | ... | key grip |
Devon Hoff-Weekes | ... | loader |
Elton Hartney James | ... | best boy grip |
Leigh Mierke | ... | best boy electric |
Lawrence Montemayor | ... | first assistant camera |
Kai Saul | ... | second assistant camera |
Mike Williamson | ... | gaffer |
Casting Department
Shaunessy James Quinn | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Amy Parris | ... | set costumer |
Katharine Rhee | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Yuki Tachibe | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Reggie Diaz | ... | digital intermediate manager: Cinelicious |
Tyler Fagerstrom | ... | digital intermediate assist: Cinelicious |
Paul Korver | ... | digital intermediate supervisor: Cinelicious |
Lara Ramirez | ... | assistant editor |
Steve Rodriguez | ... | digital intermediate colorist: Cinelicious |
Location Management
Marq Massengale | ... | assistant location manager (as Marques Massengale) |
Tara Jean O'Brien | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Bryan Shackle | ... | composer: additional music |
Kasey Truman | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Lindsay Cohen | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Lauren Levine | ... | transportation captain |
Additional Crew
Roslyn Aronowitz | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Genoa Boswell | ... | intern |
Erika Canchola | ... | production attorney |
Sara Correa | ... | production assistant |
Caroline Daly | ... | intern |
Jeffrey Giles | ... | international distribution |
Mike Groner | ... | insurance broker |
Allen Kelley | ... | production assistant |
Michael Lurie | ... | international distribution |
Scott Martin | ... | international distribution |
David McNayr | ... | production assistant |
Elsa Ramo | ... | production attorney |
Sonja Roth | ... | production accountant |
Michael Thomas Slifkin | ... | international distribution |