Directed by
Adrian Vitoria |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Gillian MacGregor |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Rosie Fellner | ... | Emma | |
Gillian MacGregor | ... | Megan | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Joey Ansah | ... | James |
Produced by
John Bastick | ... | executive producer |
Darren Bender | ... | assistant producer |
Tristan Coligher | ... | line producer |
Nojo Fell | ... | executive producer |
Seth Feller | ... | executive producer |
Rosie Fellner | ... | producer |
Mark Foligno | ... | co-executive producer |
Justin Lanchbury | ... | co-executive producer |
Puneet Makar | ... | executive producer |
Steve Milne | ... | co-executive producer |
Music by
James Edward Barker |
Cinematography by
Mark Hamilton |
Editing by
Joe Parsons |
Production Design by
Andrew Rothschild |
Set Decoration by
Hannah Knowlton |
Costume Design by
Emily-Rose Yiaxis | ... | (as Emily-Rose Da Silveira) |
Makeup Department
Heather Manson | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Andrew Dearnley | ... | post-production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Nickie Sault | ... | first assistant director |
Sound Department
Zane Edward | ... | sound designer |
Joel Geddes | ... | boom operator |
George Hapig | ... | foley artist |
Zane Hayward | ... | sound designer |
Steve Little | ... | adr editor / dialogue supervisor |
Jules MacDonald | ... | re-recording mixer |
Caroline Robinson | ... | adr recordist |
David Sohanpal | ... | sound recordist |
Stunts
Joey Ansah | ... | action coordinator / fight choreographer |
Cecily Fay | ... | stunt double |
Christian Howard | ... | assistant fight choreographer |
Helen Steinway Bailey | ... | stunt double |
Camera and Electrical Department
Tim Bertani | ... | first assistant camera |
Louisa Court | ... | grip |
Mark Hamilton | ... | camera operator |
Tobin Jones | ... | second assistant camera |
Zoe Ryan | ... | still photographer |
Danny Tagart | ... | video technician |
Simon Thorpe | ... | key grip |
Simon Thorpp | ... | key grip |
Tim Walker | ... | colorist |
Editorial Department
Daisy Francis | ... | assistant editor |
Gareth Parry | ... | on-line editor |
Music Department
James Edward Barker | ... | music producer |
Script and Continuity Department
Lauren Hockins | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Alice Eccles | ... | runner |
Rosie Fellner | ... | publicist |
Richard Howells | ... | floor runner |
Tessa Morgan | ... | production assistant |
Paul Purnell | ... | runner |
Helen Steinway Bailey | ... | floor runner (as Helen Bailey) |
Riva Williams | ... | runner |
Allya Young | ... | runner |
Thanks
Tim Bevan | ... | massive thanks |
Ian Brady | ... | massive thanks |
Steve Dann | ... | massive thanks |
Eric Fellner | ... | massive thanks |
Nick Foot | ... | massive thanks |
Jim Grindley | ... | massive thanks |
Roger Gross | ... | massive thanks |
George Hapig | ... | massive thanks (as George F. Hapig) |
Menhaj Huda | ... | massive thanks |
T.M. Lewin | ... | massive thanks |
Gabriel Mazilu | ... | massive thanks |
Pete Micik | ... | massive thanks |
Stella Nwimo | ... | massive thanks |
Rachael Prior | ... | massive thanks |
Toby Richards | ... | massive thanks |
Stephen Salter | ... | massive thanks |
Sebastian Scott | ... | massive thanks |
Dan Shepherd | ... | massive thanks |
Daniel Shepherd | ... | massive thanks |
Lou-Southern Smith | ... | massive thanks |
Sarah Jane Wright | ... | massive thanks |