Directed by
Jeff Malmberg |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Nora Chute | ... | supervising producer |
Jane Kelly Kosek | ... | archival producer |
Will Mavronicolas | ... | post producer |
Morgan Neville | ... | producer |
Caitrin Rogers | ... | executive producer |
David Rohde | ... | line producer |
Alana Saad | ... | associate producer |
Sue Shakespeare | ... | producer: Creative Capers |
Chris Shellen | ... | producer |
Meghan Walsh | ... | producer (p.g.a.) |
Music by
Daniel Wohl | ... | (music by) |
Cinematography by
Antonio Cisneros |
Editing by
Jake Hostetter | ||
Aaron Wickenden |
Casting By
Lesley Wolff |
Production Management
Ben Warhit | ... | production manager (as Benjamin Warhit) |
Sound Department
Miriam Cole | ... | dialogue editor |
Lawrence Everson | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Jesse Herrera | ... | sound editor |
Nancy Kwon | ... | sound recordist (as Nancy Y. Kwon) |
Justin W. Walker | ... | additional sound editor |
Visual Effects by
Phillip Hall | ... | compositor: Creative Capers |
Christian Weyne | ... | compositor: Creative Capers |
Camera and Electrical Department
Rebecca Basaure | ... | camera operator |
Daniel Christopher | ... | assistant camera |
Nausheen Dadabhoy | ... | additional cinematography |
Graham Deneen | ... | assistant camera |
Kyle Gorjanc | ... | assistant camera |
Hunter Hopewell | ... | additional cinematorgraphy |
Jake Hostetter | ... | camera operator |
Nelson Hume | ... | additional cinematography |
Alan Jacobsen | ... | additional cinematography |
Jude Jatau | ... | assistant camera |
Greg Kubik | ... | additional cinematography |
Jeff Malmberg | ... | camera operator |
Nicola Marsh | ... | additional cinematography |
Josh Miller | ... | assistant camera |
Derek Milton | ... | camera operator |
George Mullinix | ... | additional cinematography |
Julia Pasternak | ... | first assistant camera |
Jenna Pool | ... | assistant camera |
Logan Quarles | ... | assistant camera |
Dagan Reinhardt | ... | assistant camera |
Ezra Riley | ... | assistant camera |
Zakaree Sandberg | ... | dit |
Ryan Schmidt | ... | assistant camera |
Jordan Scott | ... | first assistant camera |
Yamit Shimonovitz | ... | additional cinematography |
Nathan Slater | ... | additional cinematography |
Kevin Ulibarri | ... | assistant camera |
Alicia Varela | ... | assistant camera |
Animation Department
Eric Goldberg | ... | animator |
Randy Haycock | ... | animator |
Mark Henn | ... | animator |
Terry Shakespeare | ... | key assistant animator: Creative Capers |
Editorial Department
Luke Cahill | ... | colorist |
Megan Pollin | ... | additional editor / assistant editor |
Kip Walberg | ... | assistant editor |
Miles Wilkerson | ... | additional editor / assistant editor |
Jason Zeldes | ... | additional editor |
Music Department
Drew Bayers | ... | music clearance |
Money Mark | ... | additional music |
Garth Neustadter | ... | additional music |
Additional Crew
Rorri Burton | ... | ASL Interpreter |
Amanda Chambers | ... | production assistant |
Christine Gardon | ... | subtitles translation in french |
Carissa Knol | ... | production attorney |
Meara Malmberg | ... | bug spotter |
Will Streissguth | ... | production assistant |
Brooke Workneh | ... | clearance coordinator |
Thanks
Gabriel Guy | ... | special thanks |
Scott Zone | ... | special thanks |